Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Eckental 1 ** 3 6 5 14 - 4 43.0 - 29.0
1. SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenz. 1 ** 5 4 4 14 - 4 43.0 - 29.0
3. SC Erlangen 48/88 5 3 ** 5 4 5 5 13 - 5 41.0 - 31.0
4. SC Forchheim 4 ** 3 5 7 12 - 6 44.0 - 28.0
5. SC Forchheim 5 5 3 ** 3 10 - 8 38.0 - 34.0
6. BSGW Erlangen 1 4 5 ** 4 6 5 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
7. SF Fürth 3 2 ½ 3 ** 5 8 - 10 32.0 - 40.0
8. SC Uttenreuth 2 3 3 5 4 3 ** 5 - 13 32.0 - 40.0
9. SC Pottenstein 1 4 2 ** 6 3 - 15 27.0 - 45.0
10. SG Bubenreuth/Möhrendf. 2 3 4 1 3 2 ** 3 - 15 25.0 - 47.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/8/16
1 SG Eckental 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 5 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Laibold, Lorenz 1857 - 1 Balhar, Michael 1772 0 - 1
2 3 Braungardt, Harald 1815 - 2 Orban, Martin 1804 1 - 0
3 4 Feldmann, Gerhard 1819 - 3 Hetzner, Matthias 1666 1 - 0
4 5 Bauer, Klaus 1750 - 4 Zolanvar, Ferry 1735 0 - 1
5 6 Leibold, Norbert 1650 - 5 Beugel, Konrad 1571 1 - 0
6 7 Leibold, Lukas 1495 - 9 Hetzner, Hannes 1560 1 - 0
7 8 Lener, Michael 1673 - 10 Peiberg, Ehrhard 1439 ½ - ½
8 9 Treß, Klemens 1352 - 19 Isbilir, Sezayi 1506 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1676 - Schnitt: 1631  
 
2 SC Pottenstein 1 DWZ - SC Forchheim 5 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Bauer, Dieter 2054 - 2 Güldner, Udo 1791 0 - 1
2 2 Anderson, Ricky 1693 - 3 Schwab, Edgar 1833 0 - 1
3 3 Thummert, Hans 1710 - 5 Schubert, Dirk, Prof. Dr. 1759 ½ - ½
4 4 Spätling, Georg 1527 - 7 Theiler, Maximilian 1696 1 - 0
5 5 Hofer, Siegfried 1478 - 8 Osthof, Rudolf 1609 0 - 1
6 7 Krellner, Martin 1586 - 9 Schütz, Robert 1514 1 - 0
7 8 Tiefenböck, Stefan 1440 - 14 Gründel, Johannes 1433 1 - 0
8 9 Kürzdörfer, Gerhard 1456 - 16 Thiele, Robert 1107 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1618 - Schnitt: 1592  
 
3 SC Forchheim 4 DWZ - SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenz. 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Neth, Tobias 1920 - 1 Eberle, Dieter 1933 1 - 0
2 2 Förstel, Stefan 1841 - 2 Jagla, Michael 1858 1 - 0
3 3 Erlenbach, Klaus 1725 - 3 Jäger, Herbert 1878 - - +
4 4 Braun, Kristin 1781 - 4 Derbsch, Rudolf 1555 1 - 0
5 5 Willy, Volker 1645 - 5 Käferlein, Werner 1666 0 - 1
6 7 Seuberth, Ludwig 1494 - 8 Tobisch, Gerhard 1560 ½ - ½
7 8 Eichhorn, Norbert 1496 - 9 Schlütter, Gerhard 1317 0 - 1
8 9 Michel, Philipp 1435 - 11 Kamm, Helmut 1347 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1667 - Schnitt: 1639  
 
4 BSGW Erlangen 1 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Wittmann, Helmut 2026 - 2 Spiegelhauer, Tilmann 1702 - - +
2 3 Beskardesler, Faruk 1704 - 3 Beck, Gerhard 1692 1 - 0
3 4 Müller, Werner 1688 - 4 Müller, Heiko 1680 - - +
4 5 Zankel, Christoph 1589 - 5 Olthoff, Torsten 1637 ½ - ½
5 6 Lodzinski, Andreas 1571 - 7 Niessner, Erhard 1534 1 - 0
6 7 Zagrada, Halil 1449 - 8 Sirvent, Ricardo 1498 1 - 0
7 17 Selmani, Musa 1660 - 9 Sippel, Christian 1561 ½ - ½
8 18 Cakaj, Halil   - 10 Kugler, Lukas 1344 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1669 - Schnitt: 1581  
 
5 SG Bubenreuth/Möhrendf. 2 DWZ - SF Fürth 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 5 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1605 - 1 Buchta, Jürgen 1667 ½ - ½
2 6 Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1484 - 2 Winter, Ulrich 1586 ½ - ½
3 7 Bittermann, Dieter 1470 - 3 Sand, Peter 1743 ½ - ½
4 8 Kraja, Dzemal 1470 - 5 Scholl, Sebastian 1556 0 - 1
5 10 Spengler, Ralf 1403 - 6 Kiesel, Reiner 1608 0 - 1
6 11 Beckmann, Hannes 1349 - 12 Heinlein, Hans-Albert 1366 ½ - ½
7 14 Kätzler, Siegmar 1188 - 14 Hübner, Fabio 1400 1 - 0
8 15 Krause, Tim 1123 - 15 Alagarsamy, Prabhakaran   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1386 - Schnitt: 1560