Kreisliga 4
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 | ** | 5 | 3 - 0 | 5.0 - 3.0 | |||||
2. | TSV Cadolzburg 2 | ** | 4½ | 3 - 0 | 4.5 - 3.5 | |||||
3. | SG M-R/Schwabach 4 | ** | 4 | 1 - 1 | 4.0 - 4.0 | |||||
3. | SC Postbauer-Heng 4 | 4 | ** | 1 - 1 | 4.0 - 4.0 | |||||
5. | SC Stein 1998 3 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 3 | 3.5 - 4.5 | |||||
6. | SK Neumarkt 4 | 3 | ** | 0 - 3 | 3.0 - 5.0 | |||||
7. | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6 | ** | 0 - 0 | 0.0 - 0.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Runde am 10/18/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Cadolzburg 2 | DWZ | - | SC Stein 1998 3 | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Violis, Theodoros | 1614 | - | 1 | Ohnhäuser, Simon | 1499 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Schühlein, Hermann | 1396 | - | 3 | Küpfer, Christopher | 1191 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Ammon, Marco | 1589 | - | 4 | Schmidt, Arno | 1285 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Kreidl, Franz | 1330 | - | 5 | Maas, Erwin | 1159 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Elezovic, Diana | 1428 | - | 6 | Schommen, Mario | 1068 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Müller, Detlef | 1319 | - | 8 | Ehret, Thomas | 907 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 8 | Berg, Dietmar | 982 | - | 9 | Strohmaier, Michael | 1183 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 11 | Trümpelmann, Johannes | 1052 | - | 10 | Purmann, Niklas | 916 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1338 | - | Schnitt: | 1151 | ||||
2 | SG M-R/Schwabach 4 | DWZ | - | SC Postbauer-Heng 4 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 2 | Lottring, Dieter | 1627 | - | 1 | Kühn, Nicole | 1803 | + - - |
2 | 7 | Kleinöder, Tim | 1267 | - | 3 | Smarason, Kristjan Ingi | 1269 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Schuster, Kathrin | 1208 | - | 5 | Sorgenfrei, Stefan | 1417 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 11 | Hübl, Verena | 1122 | - | 6 | Hanusch, Martin | 1643 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 13 | Kotzbauer, Fabian | 1177 | - | 8 | Uhl, Henry | 1322 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 14 | Kuhl, Justus | 890 | - | 9 | Lukas, Deniz | 1082 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 15 | Diel, Michael | 1036 | - | 12 | Schneider, Marty | 1009 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 17 | Zhyhaylo, Artur | 879 | - | 13 | Landsgesell, Simon | 829 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1150 | - | Schnitt: | 1296 | ||||
3 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 | DWZ | - | SK Neumarkt 4 | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Fentze, Walter | 1687 | - | 1 | Gruber, Peter | 1388 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Mannß, Herbert | 1417 | - | 3 | Burger, Daiana | 1206 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Uepach, Mathias, Dr. | 1242 | - | 4 | Burger, Reinhold | 1139 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Schulte, Matthias | 1087 | - | 7 | Feldmüller, Dominik | 1019 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Odnoralova, Elizaveta | 1046 | - | 8 | Steinleitner, Josef | 965 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 8 | Albayrak, Melissa | 1365 | - | 11 | Rebler, Niklas | 1230 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 9 | Dragosavljenic, Dragomir | 1009 | - | 12 | Schilay, Erich | 955 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 10 | Homfeldt, Maren | 939 | - | 18 | Mederer, Josef | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1224 | - | Schnitt: | 1128 | ||||