Kreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 | ** | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 7 - 1 | 14.5 - 9.5 | |||
2. | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 | 2½ | ** | 2 | 5 | 4½ | 6 - 6 | 14.0 - 18.0 | ||
3. | SV Postbauer 1 | 3 | 6 | ** | 4½ | 6 - 3 | 13.5 - 10.5 | |||
4. | SW Nürnberg Süd 8 | 3 | ** | 4½ | 5 | 6 - 3 | 12.5 - 11.5 | |||
5. | SC Stein 1998 2 | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 4 | 4 - 7 | 15.5 - 16.5 | ||
6. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 4 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 3 - 6 | 11.0 - 13.0 | |||
7. | SK Nürnberg 1911 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | ** | 2 - 8 | 15.0 - 17.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
4. Runde am 1/17/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 4 | DWZ | - | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Lohse, Dirk | 1596 | - | 1 | Deschler, Arne | 1778 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Haupt, Werner | 1471 | - | 3 | Mishra, Sanyukt | 1542 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Hutzler, Udo | 1428 | - | 4 | Homfeldt, Claudia Laura | 1436 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 7 | Pirsohn, Jakob | 1243 | - | 5 | Nerreter, Bernd | 1268 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Dasbach, Hans | 1189 | - | 6 | Schlicht, Benedicte | 1412 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Sauermann, Peter | 1090 | - | 7 | Knoop, Michael | 1537 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 15 | Kotrini, Thomas | 1163 | - | 8 | Schallock, Helmut | 1398 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 17 | Heemann, Jonas | 1059 | - | 9 | Schneider, Reinhard | 1220 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1279 | - | Schnitt: | 1448 | ||||
2 | SW Nürnberg Süd 8 | DWZ | - | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 2 | Müller, Christian | 1930 | - | 1 | Hähnel, Matthias | 1761 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Dreiseitel, Ursula | 1354 | - | 3 | Schork, Rainer | 1467 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Birkelbach, Steffen | 1405 | - | 4 | Mayer, Markus | 1393 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Ludwig, Ines | 1253 | - | 6 | Justl, Raphael | 1021 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 10 | Steindl, Horst | 1326 | - | 7 | Schauer, Lucca Noah | 1291 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 11 | Majid, Hakim | 1384 | - | 8 | Hähnel, Konstantin | 1426 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 12 | Mager, Jürgen | 1189 | - | 9 | Hähnel, Alexander | 1401 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 15 | Aubaret, Wolfgang | 1339 | - | 10 | Danninger, Markus | 975 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1397 | - | Schnitt: | 1341 | ||||
3 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 4 | DWZ | - | SC Stein 1998 2 | DWZ | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 2 | Bogendörfer, Ralf | 1511 | - | 1 | Dallmann, Wolfhart | 1645 | + - - |
2 | 3 | Jaegers, Christiane | 1378 | - | 3 | Lämmermann, Manfred | 1416 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Lingl, Peter | 1470 | - | 4 | Godo, Adalbert | 1433 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Gündel, Kay | 1309 | - | 5 | Schiebel, Artur | 1567 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Brinkmann, Jörg | 1210 | - | 6 | Harder, Dennis | 1341 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Denninger, Tanja | 1173 | - | 7 | Tauschel, Gustav | 1307 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 8 | Kelmendi, Bashkin | 1277 | - | 8 | Schuster, Bernd | 1261 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Bressler, Günter | 1091 | - | 9 | Stange, Lutz | 1209 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1302 | - | Schnitt: | 1397 | ||||