Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 3 **       4 6 13 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 ** 4       13 - 4 27.5 - 20.5
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 4 ** 4 5     5   11 - 5 26.0 - 22.0
4. SK Nürnberg 1911 3   4 **     10 - 7 29.5 - 18.5
5. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3     ½ ** 4 7   10 - 7 24.0 - 24.0
6. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2     3 **   5 9 - 9 25.0 - 23.0
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4     4 **   7 - 10 22.5 - 24.5
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3     1   ** 3 6 - 12 18.0 - 29.0
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 4 3     3 5 **   4 - 13 21.0 - 27.0
10. SF Altenfurt 2       ** 3 - 15 17.5 - 30.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/14/20
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Pfaller, Richard 1530 - 1 Kraus, Markus 1032 1 - 0
2 2 Pilch, Jan 1501 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1645 ½ - ½
3 3 Dreiseitel, Werner 1531 - 3 Graf, Andreas 1648 ½ - ½
4 4 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 - 5 Weber, Willibald 1549 0 - 1
5 5 Berntgen, Michael 1482 - 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 ½ - ½
6 6 Barnowski, Roman 1481 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1418 ½ - ½
7 7 Weidinger, Marco 1543 - 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 1 - 0
8 8 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1525 - 11 Keller, Adam 1343 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1511 - Schnitt: 1437  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Hahn, Thomas 1652 - 2 Völk, Tobias 1762 0 - 1
2 4 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 - 3 Hamazaspyan, Seryozka 1549 0 - 1
3 5 Röckl, Adelbert 1568 - 4 Laggerbauer, Martin   ½ - ½
4 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1520 - 5 Kuchler, Christian 1406 0 - 1
5 8 Mankus, Siegfried 1415 - 6 Franz, Alexander 1493 ½ - ½
6 12 Klinger, Klaus 1462 - 7 Söllner, Jakob 1448 0 - 1
7 13 Hofstetter, Fred 1445 - 10 Vilinski, Mark 1257 0 - 1
8 15 Raudner, Joachim 1349 - 18 Demir, Moritz 1354 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1493 - Schnitt: 1467  
 
3 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Münz, Benedikt 1640 - 2 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 0 - 1
2 2 Appl, Rudolf 1585 - 3 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 ½ - ½
3 3 Spangler, Paul 1565 - 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1604 1 - 0
4 4 Schilay, Andre 1704 - 7 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1439 1 - 0
5 5 Franke, Josef 1440 - 9 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 ½ - ½
6 6 Schilay, Maria 1535 - 11 Müller, Gerhard 1608 1 - 0
7 7 Held, Michael 1479 - 13 Zoller, Rudolf 1524 1 - 0
8 9 Trinks, Ronald 1432 - 17 Hutzler, Udo 1403 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1547 - Schnitt: 1549  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 1977 ½ - ½
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1836 - 3 Hahn, Georg 1517 ½ - ½
3 5 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 - 5 Mayer, Michael 1500 ½ - ½
4 6 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 - 6 Werner, Gerhard 1450 1 - 0
5 7 Stenger, Herbert 1525 - 8 Lucas, Kai 1356 1 - 0
6 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 - 9 Hahn, Hans 1227 1 - 0
7 9 Marx, Marco 1519 -   + - -
8 10 Pechmann, Klaus 1484 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1612 - Schnitt: 1504  
 
5 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 - 1 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 0 - 1
2 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 - 2 Danninger, Hugo 1707 0 - 1
3 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 - 3 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1722 ½ - ½
4 7 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 - 4 Flierl, Robin 1531 1 - 0
5 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 - 5 Stocker, Andreas 1514 1 - 0
6 12 Bernowsky, Martin 998 - 6 Galter, Norbert 1410 0 - 1
7   - 8 Ott, Juan Luis 1322 - - +
8   - 18 Graser, Jonathan 1066 - - +
Schnitt: 1470 - Schnitt: 1506