Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 **     4     10 - 4 27.0 - 13.0
2. SK Neumarkt 3   **       4 6 10 - 4 22.5 - 17.5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   **   4     10 - 4 21.0 - 19.0
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2     **     5 9 - 6 22.0 - 18.0
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 4 4   **   5     8 - 5 21.0 - 19.0
6. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 ½     **     4 7 - 7 17.0 - 23.0
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3         ** 3 6 - 9 17.0 - 22.0
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3   4 3 3   5 **     4 - 10 18.5 - 21.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4     4   **   4 - 10 17.0 - 22.0
10. SF Altenfurt 2         ** 3 - 12 16.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/31/20
1 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 - 1 Pfaller, Richard 1530 1 - 0
2 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 - 2 Pilch, Jan 1501 ½ - ½
3 5 Bald, Johannes 1502 - 3 Dreiseitel, Werner 1531 ½ - ½
4 7 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 - 4 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 0 - 1
5 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 - 5 Berntgen, Michael 1482 ½ - ½
6 12 Bernowsky, Martin 998 - 6 Barnowski, Roman 1481 ½ - ½
7   - 7 Weidinger, Marco 1543 - - +
8   - 8 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1525 - - +
Schnitt: 1467 - Schnitt: 1511  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 1 - 0
2 3 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1722 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1836 1 - 0
3 4 Flierl, Robin 1500 - 3 Sigurdsson, Smari 1863 0 - 1
4 5 Stocker, Andreas 1515 - 4 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 1 - 0
5 6 Galter, Norbert 1410 - 5 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 ½ - ½
6 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1416 - 6 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 0 - 1
7 8 Ott, Juan Luis 1322 - 7 Stenger, Herbert 1525 1 - 0
8 16 Hähnel, Konstantin 1378 - 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1505 - Schnitt: 1675  
 
3 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Sörgel, Frank 1977 - 1 Münz, Benedikt 1640 ½ - ½
2 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1516 - 2 Appl, Rudolf 1585 0 - 1
3 5 Mayer, Michael 1500 - 3 Spangler, Paul 1565 ½ - ½
4 6 Werner, Gerhard 1450 - 4 Schilay, Andre 1704 0 - 1
5 7 Volkert, Jörg 1384 - 5 Franke, Josef 1440 - - +
6 8 Lucas, Kai 1356 - 7 Held, Michael 1479 ½ - ½
7 10 Schmitt, Klaus 1139 - 9 Trinks, Ronald 1432 ½ - ½
8 11 Rykowski, Stefan 928 - 18 Rebler, Niklas 1056 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1406 - Schnitt: 1487  
 
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1908 - 1 Hahn, Thomas 1652 ½ - ½
2 2 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 - 4 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 + - -
3 3 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 - 5 Röckl, Adelbert 1568 ½ - ½
4 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1604 - 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1520 1 - 0
5 6 Paukert, Tomas 1519 - 8 Mankus, Siegfried 1415 1 - 0
6 7 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1439 - 12 Klinger, Klaus 1462 ½ - ½
7 8 Hübl, Hans 1803 - 13 Hofstetter, Fred 1445 1 - 0
8 9 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 - 15 Raudner, Joachim 1349 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1636 - Schnitt: 1493  
 
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Völk, Tobias 1762 - 1 Kraus, Markus 1032 1 - 0
2 4 Laggerbauer, Martin   - 4 Nüßlein, Christian 1600 - - +
3 5 Kuchler, Christian 1406 - 5 Weber, Willibald 1549 ½ - ½
4 6 Franz, Alexander 1493 - 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 ½ - ½
5 7 Söllner, Jakob 1448 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1418 ½ - ½
6 9 Vemmer, Tobias 1234 - 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 0 - 1
7 10 Vilinski, Mark 1257 - 10 Dörfler, Reinhard   1 - 0
8 18 Demir, Moritz 1354 - 11 Keller, Adam 1343 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1422 - Schnitt: 1401