Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 **     4       10 - 1 18.5 - 13.5
2. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2   **       5   9 - 3 18.5 - 13.5
3. SK Nürnberg 1911 3   **     4     7 - 4 20.5 - 11.5
4. SK Neumarkt 3     **   4     7 - 4 16.5 - 15.5
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3       **   3   6 - 6 15.5 - 15.5
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 4   4   **       5 - 5 16.0 - 16.0
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 3   4 5   **       4 - 7 15.5 - 16.5
8. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3     ½       ** 4 4 - 7 12.5 - 19.5
9. SF Altenfurt         **   3 - 9 14.0 - 18.0
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4         4   ** 1 - 10 11.5 - 19.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/17/20
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Pfaller, Richard 1530 - 1 Varkentin, Wilhelm 1954 0 - 1
2 2 Pilch, Jan 1538 - 2 Völk, Tobias 1762 0 - 1
3 3 Dreiseitel, Werner 1560 - 3 Hamazaspyan, Seryozka 1597 1 - 0
4 4 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 - 5 Kuchler, Christian 1406 + - -
5 5 Berntgen, Michael 1482 - 6 Franz, Alexander 1493 0 - 1
6 6 Barnowski, Roman 1458 - 7 Söllner, Jakob 1448 ½ - ½
7 7 Weidinger, Marco 1543 - 9 Vemmer, Tobias 1234 1 - 0
8 8 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1518 - 18 Demir, Moritz 1354 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1516 - Schnitt: 1531  
 
2 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Kraus, Markus 1018 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1908 0 - 1
2 3 Graf, Andreas 1648 - 2 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 ½ - ½
3 4 Nüßlein, Christian 1625 - 3 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 0 - 1
4 5 Weber, Willibald 1549 - 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1604 0 - 1
5 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 - 6 Paukert, Tomas 1519 ½ - ½
6 8 Pohl, Rainer 1418 - 7 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1429 ½ - ½
7 10 Dörfler, Reinhard   - 9 Kurz, Leonhard 1447 0 - 1
8 11 Keller, Adam 1343 - 11 Müller, Gerhard 1598 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1452 - Schnitt: 1612  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Hahn, Thomas 1666 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 1977 0 - 1
2 4 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 - 3 Hahn, Georg 1517 0 - 1
3 5 Röckl, Adelbert 1568 - 5 Mayer, Michael 1500 ½ - ½
4 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1521 - 6 Werner, Gerhard 1450 ½ - ½
5 8 Mankus, Siegfried 1427 - 8 Lucas, Kai 1356 ½ - ½
6 12 Klinger, Klaus 1393 - 9 Hahn, Hans 1228 1 - 0
7 13 Hofstetter, Fred 1445 - 10 Schmitt, Klaus 1139 1 - 0
8 15 Raudner, Joachim 1349 - 11 Rykowski, Stefan 928 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1488 - Schnitt: 1386  
 
4 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Münz, Benedikt 1640 - 1 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 1 - 0
2 2 Appl, Rudolf 1585 - 2 Danninger, Hugo 1705 ½ - ½
3 4 Schilay, Andre 1704 - 3 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1722 1 - 0
4 5 Franke, Josef 1440 - 4 Flierl, Robin 1541 0 - 1
5 6 Schilay, Maria 1535 - 5 Stocker, Andreas 1515 0 - 1
6 7 Held, Michael 1479 - 6 Galter, Norbert 1445 1 - 0
7 8 Hierl, Johannes 1614 - 8 Ott, Juan Luis 1291 1 - 0
8 17 Schilay, Vinzenz 1220 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1527 - Schnitt: 1570  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 ½ - ½
2 3 Sigurdsson, Smari 1863 - 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 + - -
3 4 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 0 - 1
4 5 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 - 5 Bald, Johannes 1502 1 - 0
5 6 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 - 7 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 0 - 1
6 7 Stenger, Herbert 1525 - 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 ½ - ½
7 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 - 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 ½ - ½
8 9 Marx, Marco 1519 - 12 Bernowsky, Martin 998 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1635 - Schnitt: 1452