Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 **     5         9 - 0 16.0 - 8.0
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   **         4   7 - 1 14.0 - 10.0
3. SK Nürnberg 1911 3     **       4   4 - 4 15.0 - 9.0
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 3     ** 4   5       4 - 4 12.0 - 12.0
5. SK Neumarkt 3     4 **         4 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
6. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3     ½     **     4 4 - 4 9.0 - 15.0
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3     3     **     3 - 6 11.0 - 12.0
8. SF Altenfurt         **     3 - 6 10.5 - 13.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   4 4         **   2 - 5 11.5 - 12.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4         4     ** 1 - 7 9.0 - 14.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/22/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 - 1 Pfaller, Richard 1530 ½ - ½
2 3 Sigurdsson, Smari 1863 - 2 Pilch, Jan 1538 1 - 0
3 4 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 3 Dreiseitel, Werner 1560 ½ - ½
4 5 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 - 4 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 ½ - ½
5 6 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 - 6 Barnowski, Roman 1458 ½ - ½
6 7 Stenger, Herbert 1525 - 7 Weidinger, Marco 1543 0 - 1
7 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 - 8 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1518 0 - 1
8 9 Marx, Marco 1519 - 17 Mager, Jürgen 1214 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1635 - Schnitt: 1482  
 
2 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 - 1 Münz, Benedikt 1640 ½ - ½
2 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 - 2 Appl, Rudolf 1585 0 - 1
3 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 - 5 Franke, Josef 1440 ½ - ½
4 5 Bald, Johannes 1502 - 7 Held, Michael 1479 1 - 0
5 6 Weber, Roland 1440 - 8 Hierl, Johannes 1614 - - +
6 7 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 - 9 Trinks, Ronald 1432 1 - 0
7 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 - 16 Henseler, Daniel 1048 1 - 0
8 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 - 18 Rebler, Niklas 1059 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1508 - Schnitt: 1412  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 2½ - 4½
1 2 Danninger, Hugo 1705 - 1 Hahn, Thomas 1666 1 - 0
2 3 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1722 - 4 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 ½ - ½
3 5 Stocker, Andreas 1515 - 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1521 ½ - ½
4 6 Galter, Norbert 1445 - 8 Mankus, Siegfried 1427 ½ - ½
5 8 Ott, Juan Luis 1291 - 13 Hofstetter, Fred 1445 0 - 1
6 15 Schauer, Lucca Noah 1103 - 15 Raudner, Joachim 1349 0 - 1
7 18 Graser, Jonathan 1066 - 16 Freudhöfer, Otto, Dr. 1269 0 - 1
8   -   - - -
Schnitt: 1406 - Schnitt: 1459  
 
4 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Sörgel, Frank 1977 - 1 Kraus, Markus 1018 1 - 0
2 2 Raith, Ferdinand 1549 - 3 Graf, Andreas 1648 0 - 1
3 3 Hahn, Georg 1517 - 4 Nüßlein, Christian 1625 0 - 1
4 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1516 - 5 Weber, Willibald 1549 ½ - ½
5 5 Mayer, Michael 1500 - 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 ½ - ½
6 6 Werner, Gerhard 1450 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1418 ½ - ½
7 9 Hahn, Hans 1228 - 10 Dörfler, Reinhard   - - +
8 10 Schmitt, Klaus 1139 - 11 Keller, Adam 1343 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1484 - Schnitt: 1452  
 
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ 7½ - ½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1908 - 1 Völk, Tobias 1954 1 - 0
2 3 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 - 2 Hamazaspyan, Seryozka 1762 1 - 0
3 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1604 - 3 Kuchler, Christian 1597 ½ - ½
4 6 Paukert, Tomas 1519 - 7 Vemmer, Tobias 1448 1 - 0
5 7 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1429 - 8 Vilinski, Mark 1375 1 - 0
6 8 Hübl, Hans 1803 - 12 Lingl, Peter 1512 1 - 0
7 9 Kurz, Leonhard 1447 - 14 Gündel, Kay 1388 1 - 0
8 14 Polouiko, Genrik 1489 - 16 Demir, Moritz 1237 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1596 - Schnitt: 1404