Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 **     5           6 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   **             6 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
3. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3     **         4   4 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 3     **           5 3 - 3 8.0 - 8.0
4. SF Altenfurt       **         3 - 3 8.0 - 8.0
6. SK Neumarkt 3         **       3 - 3 7.0 - 9.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 7           ** 4     1 - 4 7.5 - 8.5
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 3           4 **     1 - 4 7.5 - 8.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4   4           **   1 - 4 6.5 - 9.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3     3           ** 0 - 6 6.5 - 9.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/8/19
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Pfaller, Richard 1542 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1909 0 - 1
2 2 Pilch, Jan 1548 - 2 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1788 0 - 1
3 3 Dreiseitel, Werner 1525 - 3 Berkhout, Theodore 1567 ½ - ½
4 4 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1513 - 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1575 0 - 1
5 6 Barnowski, Roman 1479 - 6 Paukert, Tomas 1533 1 - 0
6 7 Weidinger, Marco 1496 - 7 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1460 1 - 0
7 8 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1511 - 9 Kurz, Leonhard 1473 ½ - ½
8 11 Majid, Hakim 1420 - 12 Graf, Reinhold 1556 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1504 - Schnitt: 1607  
 
2 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Hamazaspyan, Seryozka 1615 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 2013 1 - 0
2 3 Kuchler, Christian 1406 - 3 Hahn, Georg 1516 ½ - ½
3 4 Franz, Alexander 1524 - 5 Mayer, Michael 1465 ½ - ½
4 5 Söllner, Jakob 1405 - 6 Werner, Gerhard 1451 ½ - ½
5 6 Zeise, David 1375 - 7 Volkert, Jörg 1384 - - +
6 7 Vemmer, Tobias 1328 - 8 Lucas, Kai 1361 - - +
7 8 Vilinski, Mark 1251 - 10 Schmitt, Klaus 1169 1 - 0
8 16 Demir, Moritz   - 11 Rykowski, Stefan 950 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1414 - Schnitt: 1413  
 
3 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Kraus, Markus 1020 - 1 Schwegler, Benjamin 1743 0 - 1
2 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1653 - 2 Danninger, Hugo 1722 ½ - ½
3 3 Graf, Andreas 1655 - 3 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1710 0 - 1
4 4 Nüßlein, Christian 1625 - 5 Stocker, Andreas 1455 1 - 0
5 5 Weber, Willibald 1576 - 6 Galter, Norbert 1451 1 - 0
6 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1612 - 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1425 + - -
7 8 Pohl, Rainer 1334 - 8 Ott, Juan Luis 1316 1 - 0
8 11 Keller, Adam 1332 - 10 Baumgartl, Michael 1600 + - -
Schnitt: 1475 - Schnitt: 1552  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1545 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1652 0 - 1
2 8 Mankus, Siegfried 1447 - 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1555 0 - 1
3 9 Keller, Gerhard 1745 - 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1516 1 - 0
4 12 Klinger, Klaus 1501 - 7 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1537 0 - 1
5 13 Hofstetter, Fred 1479 - 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1530 0 - 1
6 14 Gottsmann, Helmut 1456 - 9 Lipski, Frank 1322 1 - 0
7 15 Raudner, Joachim 1348 - 10 Dörfler, Reinhard   0 - 1
8 17 Raukamp, Benedikt 1221 - 12 Bernowsky, Martin 996 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1467 - Schnitt: 1444  
 
5 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Appl, Rudolf 1540 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1818 ½ - ½
2 4 Schilay, Andre 1676 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1838 0 - 1
3 6 Schilay, Maria 1542 - 3 Sigurdsson, Smari   ½ - ½
4 7 Held, Michael 1487 - 4 Eichhorn, Andreas 1696 0 - 1
5 8 Hierl, Johannes 1480 - 5 Rupp, Gerhard 1660 1 - 0
6 12 Meier, Fritz 1338 - 6 Pröbster, Johannes 1651 ½ - ½
7 13 Burger, Daiana 1202 - 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1536 0 - 1
8 14 Kreml, Patrick 1194 - 9 Marx, Marco 1494 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1432 - Schnitt: 1670