Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 **                 5 3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SK Neumarkt 3   **               3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3     **             3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. SF Altenfurt       **           3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
5. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 3           **       0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3             **     0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 7               **   0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
10. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 3                 ** 0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/18/19
1 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Münz, Benedikt 1640 - 1 Pfaller, Richard 1530 ½ - ½
2 2 Appl, Rudolf 1585 - 3 Dreiseitel, Werner 1560 ½ - ½
3 4 Schilay, Andre 1704 - 4 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 1 - 0
4 5 Franke, Josef 1440 - 6 Barnowski, Roman 1458 1 - 0
5 7 Held, Michael 1479 - 7 Weidinger, Marco 1543 ½ - ½
6 8 Hierl, Johannes 1614 - 8 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1518 1 - 0
7 9 Trinks, Ronald 1432 - 9 Schiesser, Desider 1389 0 - 1
8 10 Herrmann, Max 1345 - 11 Majid, Hakim 1389 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1529 - Schnitt: 1485  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 - 1 Hahn, Thomas 1666 ½ - ½
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1826 - 2 Ott, Hans 1645 + - -
3 3 Sigurdsson, Smari 1863 - 5 Röckl, Adelbert 1568 ½ - ½
4 4 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 6 Stenzel, Rene 1597 ½ - ½
5 5 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 - 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1521 ½ - ½
6 7 Stenger, Herbert 1525 - 8 Mankus, Siegfried 1427 ½ - ½
7 9 Marx, Marco 1519 - 12 Klinger, Klaus 1393 1 - 0
8 10 Pechmann, Klaus 1484 - 15 Raudner, Joachim 1349 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1660 - Schnitt: 1520  
 
3 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 - 1 Kraus, Markus 1018 1 - 0
2 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1645 ½ - ½
3 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 - 3 Graf, Andreas 1648 ½ - ½
4 5 Bald, Johannes 1502 - 5 Weber, Willibald 1549 - - +
5 6 Weber, Roland 1440 - 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 - - +
6 7 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1418 0 - 1
7 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 - 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 1 - 0
8 12 Bernowsky, Martin 998 - 10 Dörfler, Reinhard   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1470 - Schnitt: 1449  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 - 1 Völk, Tobias 1954 1 - 0
2 3 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1722 - 2 Hamazaspyan, Seryozka 1762 1 - 0
3 5 Stocker, Andreas 1515 - 3 Kuchler, Christian 1597 ½ - ½
4 6 Galter, Norbert 1445 - 4 Franz, Alexander   ½ - ½
5 8 Ott, Juan Luis 1291 - 5 Söllner, Jakob 1406 0 - 1
6 13 Chevallier, Bastien 1151 - 6 Zeise, David 1493 + - -
7 14 Justl, Raphael 1030 - 7 Vemmer, Tobias 1448 0 - 1
8 18 Graser, Jonathan 1066 - 8 Vilinski, Mark 1375 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1374 - Schnitt: 1446  
 
5 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Sörgel, Frank 1977 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1908 ½ - ½
2 2 Raith, Ferdinand 1549 - 3 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 1 - 0
3 3 Hahn, Georg 1517 - 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1604 0 - 1
4 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1516 - 6 Paukert, Tomas 1519 1 - 0
5 5 Mayer, Michael 1500 - 7 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1429 1 - 0
6 6 Werner, Gerhard 1450 - 9 Kurz, Leonhard 1447 1 - 0
7 8 Lucas, Kai 1356 - 11 Müller, Gerhard 1598 0 - 1
8 10 Schmitt, Klaus 1139 - 16 Haupt, Werner 1467 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1500 - Schnitt: 1568