Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **   5     6 5 18 - 0 31.5 - 16.5
2. SK Zirndorf   ** 4   5   16 - 1 29.0 - 19.0
3. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 3 4 **   5 5     10 - 7 25.0 - 23.0
4. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5     ** 5 3   5 9 - 9 24.5 - 23.5
5. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2   3 3 **   6 6 4   7 - 10 25.5 - 22.5
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 3 5   **     4 5 7 - 10 24.0 - 24.0
7. SG M-R/Schwabach 2   2   **   7 - 10 22.5 - 24.5
8. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 3   2   **   6 - 12 18.0 - 30.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2     4 4   ** 7 5 - 11 24.0 - 24.0
10. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 3   3   3   1 ** 1 - 16 15.0 - 32.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/14/20
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Süß, Stefan 1967 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1742 0 - 1
2 4 Possart, Dennis 1562 - 3 Pechan, Willi 1696 ½ - ½
3 5 Mantel, Hubert 1741 - 4 Trainbauer, Walter 1521 1 - 0
4 8 Neumann, Walter 1635 - 5 Bachner, Thomas 1587 1 - 0
5 10 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1665 - 8 Gedak, Gerhard 1401 1 - 0
6 11 Albayrak, Berrak 1671 - 9 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 ½ - ½
7 12 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1526 - 11 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1633 0 - 1
8 13 Dosche, Clemens 1586 - 16 Veeh, Dominik 1107 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1669 - Schnitt: 1546  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Ziegler, Peter 1705 - 1 Kirch, Fritz 1633 ½ - ½
2 2 Schmid, Stefan 1762 - 2 Rost, Harald 1680 1 - 0
3 3 Behlert, Stefan 1716 - 3 Müller, Werner 1692 ½ - ½
4 4 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1738 - 4 Elpelt, Volker 1590 1 - 0
5 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 - 5 Bertram, Horst 1609 ½ - ½
6 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 - 6 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 ½ - ½
7 7 Schöne, Steffen 1652 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1543 1 - 0
8 8 Oram, Thomas 1619 - 8 Berg, Winfried 1576 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1692 - Schnitt: 1614  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 - 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1872 0 - 1
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1597 - 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1773 ½ - ½
3 4 Thoma, Dirk 1531 - 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1818 0 - 1
4 5 Albayrak, Atilla 1459 - 4 Hummel, Thomas 1681 0 - 1
5 6 Umrath, Stephan 1536 - 5 Junker, Christian 1745 0 - 1
6 7 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1466 - 8 Pröbster, Georg 1759 ½ - ½
7 8 Huber, Dominik 1549 - 9 Zidar, Zlatko 1683 ½ - ½
8 11 Zenner, Joachim 1450 - 16 Hierl, Johannes 1614 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1540 - Schnitt: 1743  
 
4 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Effenberg, Michael 1703 - 1 Holl, Manfred 1817 - - +
2 3 Lingl, Xenia 1675 - 3 Dyroff, Roland 1812 0 - 1
3 4 Denninger, David 1647 - 4 Amon, Karlheinz 1766 0 - 1
4 5 Halamicek, Robin 1567 - 5 Hofmann, Tim 1653 1 - 0
5 7 Klein, Rainer 1712 - 6 Diebel, Günter 1665 1 - 0
6 8 Petermann, Jan 1638 - 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1688 0 - 1
7 9 Varkentin, Wilhelm 1954 - 9 Walch, Roger 1536 1 - 0
8 13 Roß, Thomas 1906 - 18 Müller, Christian 1624 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1725 - Schnitt: 1695  
 
5 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1844 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2089 1 - 0
2 2 Niklaus, Günter 1844 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1913 0 - 1
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1769 - 3 Bildt, Thomas 2026 0 - 1
4 4 Novotny, Johannes 1729 - 6 Fisch, Gerald 1740 - - +
5 5 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 - 7 Wedel, Patrick 1668 1 - 0
6 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1579 - 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1289 1 - 0
7 7 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1470 - 9 Schwab, Roland 1627 ½ - ½
8 18 Scheuerlein, Gerhard 1467 - 10 Keller, Wendel 1454 - - +
Schnitt: 1674 - Schnitt: 1725