Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **       6     5 12 - 0 20.0 - 12.0
2. SK Zirndorf   ** 4         5 10 - 1 20.0 - 12.0
3. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2   4 ** 5         7 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
4. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2     3 ** 3     6 6   6 - 6 18.0 - 14.0
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5     5 **   3     6 - 6 17.0 - 15.0
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2       ** 4     7 4 - 7 16.5 - 15.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 6     5 4 **       4 - 7 16.0 - 16.0
8. SG M-R/Schwabach 2     2       ** 4 - 7 13.5 - 17.5
9. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6   3   2     **   3 - 9 12.0 - 20.0
10. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 3       1     ** 1 - 10 9.0 - 22.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/17/20
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 3 - 5
1 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1872 - 1 Kirch, Fritz 1614 0 - 1
2 4 Possart, Dennis 1566 - 2 Rost, Harald 1665 0 - 1
3 5 Mantel, Hubert 1760 - 3 Müller, Werner 1648 0 - 1
4 7 Deinlein, Albert 1676 - 4 Elpelt, Volker 1611 1 - 0
5 8 Neumann, Walter 1644 - 5 Bertram, Horst 1597 ½ - ½
6 9 Hegele, Jürgen 1647 - 6 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 1 - 0
7 12 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1561 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1534 0 - 1
8 13 Dosche, Clemens 1568 - 8 Berg, Winfried 1559 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1661 - Schnitt: 1602  
 
2 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1715 - 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1857 0 - 1
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1766 - 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1786 0 - 1
3 3 Pechan, Willi 1722 - 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1786 ½ - ½
4 4 Trainbauer, Walter 1577 - 4 Hummel, Thomas 1683 0 - 1
5 5 Bachner, Thomas 1596 - 6 Schilay, Eva 1714 1 - 0
6 6 Stierand, Roland 1401 - 7 Götz, Timon 1697 ½ - ½
7 8 Gedak, Gerhard 1438 - 8 Pröbster, Georg 1743 0 - 1
8 9 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1645 - 9 Zidar, Zlatko 1755 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1607 - Schnitt: 1752  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Ziegler, Peter 1751 - 1 Holl, Manfred 1829 ½ - ½
2 2 Schmid, Stefan 1751 - 2 Berntgen, Henri 1774 ½ - ½
3 3 Behlert, Stefan 1730 - 3 Dyroff, Roland 1773 ½ - ½
4 4 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1707 - 4 Amon, Karlheinz 1783 ½ - ½
5 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1684 - 5 Hofmann, Tim 1664 0 - 1
6 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1684 - 6 Diebel, Günter 1733 1 - 0
7 7 Schöne, Steffen 1617 - 7 Körber, Christian 1679 ½ - ½
8 8 Oram, Thomas 1581 - 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1709 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1688 - Schnitt: 1743  
 
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Deysenroth, Patrick 1778 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2095 0 - 1
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1605 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1892 0 - 1
3 4 Thoma, Dirk 1507 - 4 Lange, Carsten 1826 1 - 0
4 5 Albayrak, Atilla 1450 - 6 Fisch, Gerald 1756 0 - 1
5 6 Umrath, Stephan 1510 - 7 Wedel, Patrick 1686 0 - 1
6 7 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1461 - 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas   1 - 0
7 10 Gawlas, Gunder 1478 - 9 Schwab, Roland 1661 1 - 0
8 11 Zenner, Joachim 1471 - 10 Keller, Wendel 1406 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1532 - Schnitt: 1760  
 
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Bursian, Tim 1652 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1849 1 - 0
2 2 Effenberg, Michael 1696 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1849 0 - 1
3 3 Lingl, Xenia 1697 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1777 ½ - ½
4 4 Denninger, David 1686 - 5 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1663 1 - 0
5 5 Halamicek, Robin 1612 - 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1594 ½ - ½
6 6 Hennch, Thomas 1676 - 7 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1367 1 - 0
7 7 Klein, Rainer 1665 - 13 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1651 1 - 0
8 8 Petermann, Jan 1657 - 15 Horn, Manfred 1608 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1667 - Schnitt: 1669