Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Zirndorf **               6 - 0 11.0 - 5.0
2. SK Neumarkt 2   **         6     6 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 2     **           4 - 1 8.0 - 7.0
4. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2       **   3       6 3 - 3 9.0 - 7.0
4. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5       **         3 - 3 9.0 - 7.0
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2     5   **         3 - 3 8.5 - 7.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 6           ** 4     1 - 4 7.5 - 8.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   2         4 **     1 - 4 6.0 - 10.0
9. SG M-R/Schwabach 3             **   1 - 4 5.0 - 10.0
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6       2         ** 0 - 6 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/8/19
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Süß, Stefan 1981 - 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1862 ½ - ½
2 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1872 - 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1777 ½ - ½
3 5 Mantel, Hubert 1730 - 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1786 0 - 1
4 7 Deinlein, Albert 1676 - 4 Hummel, Thomas 1713 ½ - ½
5 9 Hegele, Jürgen 1647 - 6 Schilay, Eva 1714 0 - 1
6 10 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1615 - 8 Pröbster, Georg 1743 0 - 1
7 11 Albayrak, Berrak 1625 - 9 Zidar, Zlatko 1755 1 - 0
8 13 Dosche, Clemens 1568 - 10 Franke, Josef 1470 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1714 - Schnitt: 1727  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kirch, Fritz 1649 - 1 Holl, Manfred 1856 ½ - ½
2 3 Müller, Werner 1648 - 2 Berntgen, Henri 1774 ½ - ½
3 4 Elpelt, Volker 1611 - 3 Dyroff, Roland 1773 ½ - ½
4 5 Bertram, Horst 1597 - 4 Amon, Karlheinz 1783 0 - 1
5 6 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 - 6 Diebel, Günter 1719 ½ - ½
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1543 - 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1679 0 - 1
7 8 Berg, Winfried 1572 - 9 Walch, Roger 1605 1 - 0
8 11 Leuschner, Günter 1652 - 16 Ott, Amancay   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1608 - Schnitt: 1741  
 
3 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1715 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2095 0 - 1
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1767 - 3 Bildt, Thomas 1976 0 - 1
3 3 Pechan, Willi 1722 - 4 Lange, Carsten 1826 0 - 1
4 4 Trainbauer, Walter 1577 - 6 Fisch, Gerald 1756 0 - 1
5 6 Stierand, Roland 1401 - 7 Wedel, Patrick 1686 0 - 1
6 7 Böhm, Heinz 1492 - 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas   ½ - ½
7 8 Gedak, Gerhard 1438 - 9 Schwab, Roland 1661 0 - 1
8 9 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1645 - 12 Kleist, Werner 1248 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1594 - Schnitt: 1749  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Ziegler, Peter 1751 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1849 ½ - ½
2 4 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1707 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1849 ½ - ½
3 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1663 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1777 ½ - ½
4 8 Oram, Thomas 1569 - 5 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1663 0 - 1
5 13 Flierl, Robin 1569 - 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1594 0 - 1
6 14 Hahn, Thomas 1696 - 7 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1367 ½ - ½
7 17 Koblenz, Christoph 1564 - 15 Horn, Manfred 1608 ½ - ½
8 18 Röckl, Adelbert 1569 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1636 - Schnitt: 1672  
 
5 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Deysenroth, Patrick 1790 - 2 Effenberg, Michael 1696 0 - 1
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1605 - 3 Lingl, Xenia 1675 - - +
3 3 Kost, Andreas 1538 - 4 Denninger, David 1714 ½ - ½
4 5 Albayrak, Atilla 1436 - 5 Halamicek, Robin 1612 1 - 0
5 6 Umrath, Stephan 1510 - 6 Hennch, Thomas 1676 0 - 1
6 8 Huber, Dominik 1508 - 7 Klein, Rainer 1632 0 - 1
7 9 Klein, Markus 1486 - 8 Petermann, Jan 1657 ½ - ½
8 12 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1445 - 9 Völk, Tobias 1747 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1539 - Schnitt: 1676