Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 **           7 6   9 - 0 18.5 - 5.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   **   4       6   7 - 1 15.5 - 8.5
3. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6     ** 5 4         7 - 1 14.5 - 9.5
4. SK Neumarkt 3   4 3 **           4 - 4 13.5 - 10.5
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   4   **     5     4 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4         **     6 3 - 6 12.0 - 12.0
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 3       **       3 - 6 8.5 - 15.5
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 1       3     **   3 - 6 8.5 - 15.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 2 2             ** 3 - 6 8.5 - 15.5
10. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2           2   ** 0 - 9 9.0 - 15.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/23/18
1 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1909 - 1 Corral, Carlos 1883 0 - 1
2 2 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1834 - 3 Kost, Andreas 1555 1 - 0
3 4 Wolfrum, Peter 1705 - 4 Thoma, Dirk 1563 0 - 1
4 5 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1575 - 5 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1526 0 - 1
5 6 Berkhout, Theodore 1486 - 6 Umrath, Stephan 1533 0 - 1
6 8 Paukert, Tomas 1533 - 7 Klein, Markus 1486 0 - 1
7 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1473 - 8 Huber, Dominik 1471 1 - 0
8 13 Haupt, Werner 1434 - 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1601 - Schnitt: 1553  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Ionov, Sergey 1651 - 2 Schilay, Andre 1676 ½ - ½
2 4 Pilch, Jan 1548 - 4 Held, Michael 1487 1 - 0
3 5 Berntgen, Michael 1529 - 7 Götz, Timon 1603 0 - 1
4 7 Pfaller, Richard 1542 - 11 Trinks, Ronald 1481 ½ - ½
5 8 Holiga, Friedrich 1526 - 13 Franke, Josef 1519 - - +
6 9 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1489 - 14 Kreml, Patrick 1193 1 - 0
7 15 Ludwig, Ines 1351 - 15 Spangler, Paul   0 - 1
8 17 Mager, Jürgen 1179 - 17 Burger, Daiana 1267 + - -
Schnitt: 1476 - Schnitt: 1460  
 
3 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 2 - 6
1 3 Graf, Andreas 1655 - 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1686 0 - 1
2 4 Weber, Willibald 1576 - 3 Danninger, Hugo 1682 0 - 1
3 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1602 - 4 Albayrak, Berrak 1531 1 - 0
4 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1612 - 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1575 0 - 1
5 7 Pohl, Rainer 1334 - 7 Ott, Hans 1610 0 - 1
6 8 Keller, Adam 1332 - 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1479 ½ - ½
7 9 Lipski, Frank 1322 - 11 Tränkl, Jürgen 1425 ½ - ½
8 11 Kraus, Markus 1010 - 14 Ott, Juan Luis 1334 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1430 - Schnitt: 1540  
 
4 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 6 - 2
1 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1767 - 1 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1513 1 - 0
2 3 Pechan, Willi 1702 - 2 Weidinger, Marco 1496 1 - 0
3 4 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1645 - 3 Schiesser, Desider 1423 1 - 0
4 5 Trausch, Stefan 1663 - 4 Barnowski, Roman 1381 1 - 0
5 7 Bachner, Thomas 1595 - 5 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1374 ½ - ½
6 8 Böhm, Heinz 1492 - 7 Steindl, Horst 1281 0 - 1
7 10 Reuschl, Stefan 1666 - 11 Majid, Hakim 1370 ½ - ½
8 16 Stierand, Roland 1401 - 16 Aubaret, Wolfgang 1366 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1616 - Schnitt: 1400  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1818 - 1 Müller, Ludwig 1586 1 - 0
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1847 - 2 Schindler, Jan 1434 1 - 0
3 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1660 - 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1555 0 - 1
4 6 Marx, Marco 1490 - 4 Bald, Johannes 1495 1 - 0
5 7 Dötterl, Michael 1384 - 5 Weber, Roland 1440 + - -
6 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1548 - 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1537 1 - 0
7 10 Münch, Hans-Martin 1261 - 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1530 - - +
8 12 Schneider, Marty 1080 - 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1516 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1511 - Schnitt: 1511