Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ** 6 5 27 - 0 51.5 - 20.5
2. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 ** 4 4 5 6 17 - 8 43.5 - 28.5
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 2 4 ** 6 5 4 17 - 8 39.0 - 33.0
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 ** 6 4 5 6 16 - 10 40.5 - 31.5
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 2 ** 15 - 12 37.0 - 35.0
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 3 4 4 ** 4 3 12 - 12 38.0 - 34.0
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3 2 4 ** 3 10 - 16 32.5 - 39.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 3 3 5 ** 5 9 - 18 30.5 - 41.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 2 2 5 3 ** 5 6 - 21 25.0 - 47.0
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 4 4 3 ** 1 - 25 22.5 - 49.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/27/18
1 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Völk, Tobias 1687 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1676 ½ - ½
2 2 Halamicek, Robin 1664 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1654 0 - 1
3 3 Lingl, Xenia 1648 - 5 Graf, Andreas 1631 1 - 0
4 5 Effenberg, Michael 1594 - 6 Nüßlein, Christian 1580 0 - 1
5 6 Denninger, David 1634 - 7 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 ½ - ½
6 7 Kästlen, Paul Carl 1422 - 8 Keller, Adam 1381 ½ - ½
7 8 Lingl, Peter 1401 - 10 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1547 + - -
8 9 Cipra, Christiane 1431 - 15 Lipski, Frank 1304 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1560 - Schnitt: 1546  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1798 - 1 Nickl, Gerhard 1735 ½ - ½
2 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1651 - 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1613 1 - 0
3 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1626 - 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1542 0 - 1
4 7 Marx, Marco 1433 - 5 Mankus, Siegfried   1 - 0
5 8 Dötterl, Michael 1359 - 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1567 0 - 1
6 10 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1404 - 9 Albayrak, Berrak 1562 1 - 0
7 11 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1286 - 11 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1351 ½ - ½
8 14 Schermbach, Thomas 1546 - 12 Ott, Juan Luis 1362 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1512 - Schnitt: 1533  
 
3 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1736 - 1 Hofmann, Tim 1434 1 - 0
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1730 - 2 Barnowski, Roman 1446 1 - 0
3 5 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1592 - 3 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1509 ½ - ½
4 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1595 - 4 Schiesser, Desider 1475 1 - 0
5 7 Trainbauer, Walter 1591 - 5 Weidinger, Marco 1477 0 - 1
6 8 Böhm, Heinz 1507 - 6 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1391 1 - 0
7 9 Reuschl, Stefan 1720 - 7 Steindl, Horst 1261 1 - 0
8 14 Stierand, Roland 1475 - 11 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. 957 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1618 - Schnitt: 1368  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Götz, Klaus 1542 - 1 Thoma, Dirk 1591 - - +
2 3 Berntgen, Michael 1537 - 2 Kost, Andreas 1523 ½ - ½
3 4 Pfaller, Richard 1529 - 3 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1504 ½ - ½
4 5 Holiga, Friedrich 1567 - 4 Schmucker, Jonas 1484 0 - 1
5 6 Pilch, Jan 1515 - 5 Umrath, Stephan 1473 0 - 1
6 7 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1504 - 7 Nerreter, Bernd 1404 1 - 0
7 8 Belich, Max 1479 - 9 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1408 ½ - ½
8 9 Ludwig, Ines 1447 - 11 Klein, Markus 1384 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1515 - Schnitt: 1471  
 
5 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 4 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 2 Renner, Christian 1904 - 2 Lohse, Dirk 1554 ½ - ½
2 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1888 - 3 Haupt, Werner 1488 1 - 0
3 4 Neumann, Robert 1847 - 8 Pirsohn, Jakob 1344 1 - 0
4 5 Hegele, Jürgen 1710 - 10 Dasbach, Hans 1203 - - +
5 6 Deinlein, Albert 1686 - 11 Kelmendi, Lirian 1157 + - -
6 7 Neumann, Walter 1686 - 13 Ammon, Rene 1082 1 - 0
7 8 Mantel, Hubert 1652 - 14 Sauermann, Peter 1101 + - -
8 9 Dosche, Clemens 1648 - 16 Heemann, Jonas 823 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1752 - Schnitt: 1219