1. Runde am 10/19/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Seidel, Leonhard |
1028
|
- |
1
|
Jacob, Gregor |
1263
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Ilhan, Yusuf Emin Er |
771
|
- |
2
|
Hampel, Constantin |
994
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Kellermann, Maximilian |
901
|
- |
3
|
Jacob, Ephrem |
816
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Schmidtke, Hannes |
|
- |
4
|
Aras, Abdulhaki |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
900 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1024 |
|
|
2 |
RW Klettham SAB |
- |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
0 - 4
|
2 |
RW Klettham SAB |
DWZ |
- |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Büchel, David |
1716
|
- |
1
|
Iurchenkova, Anastasiia |
1397
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Löffel, Niklas |
820
|
- |
2
|
van Walraven, Arie-Jacob |
1207
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Efimova, Polina |
|
- |
3
|
Duller, Alexander |
775
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Heinz, Jonas |
|
- |
4
|
Huber, Wolfgang |
991
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1268 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1092 |
|
|
3 |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
- |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
4 - 0
|
3 |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Di Renzo John, Bruno |
1121
|
- |
3
|
Pana, Ernest |
775
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Vintan, Michael |
1279
|
- |
5
|
Horsky, Eduard |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Petkovic, Damir |
970
|
- |
6
|
Bots, Moritz |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Stetsenko, Vasilisa |
815
|
- |
7
|
Heppel, Fabian |
791
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1046 |
- |
Schnitt: |
783 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/23/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
- |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Iurchenkova, Anastasiia |
1397
|
- |
2
|
Di Renzo John, Bruno |
1121
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
van Walraven, Arie-Jacob |
1207
|
- |
3
|
Vintan, Michael |
1279
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Huber, Wolfgang |
991
|
- |
4
|
Petkovic, Damir |
970
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Lui, Yitong |
759
|
- |
5
|
Wegner, Martin |
1096
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1088 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1116 |
|
|
2 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
- |
RW Klettham SAB |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
- |
RW Klettham SAB |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Hampel, Constantin |
994
|
- |
2
|
Reis, Henry |
833
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Aras, Abdulhaki |
|
- |
3
|
Lex, Niklas |
790
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Brause, Gordon |
|
- |
4
|
Löffel, Niklas |
820
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Schmidt, Sebastian |
|
- |
5
|
Efimova, Polina |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
994 |
- |
Schnitt: |
814 |
|
|
3 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
4 - 0
|
3 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Geltinger, Sebastian |
967
|
- |
2
|
Ilhan, Yusuf Emin Er |
771
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Schletter, Thomas |
1462
|
- |
4
|
Kellermann, Maximilian |
901
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Herrmann, Alexander |
921
|
- |
5
|
Schmidtke, Hannes |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Both, Robert |
860
|
- |
6
|
Henning, Johannes |
979
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1052 |
- |
Schnitt: |
883 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/14/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
RW Klettham SAB |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
RW Klettham SAB |
DWZ |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Büchel, David |
1716
|
- |
1
|
Geltinger, Sebastian |
967
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Reis, Henry |
833
|
- |
2
|
Schletter, Thomas |
1462
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Löffel, Niklas |
820
|
- |
3
|
Herrmann, Alexander |
921
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Efimova, Polina |
|
- |
4
|
Both, Robert |
860
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1123 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1052 |
|
|
2 |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Di Renzo John, Bruno |
1121
|
- |
1
|
Jacob, Gregor |
1263
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Vintan, Michael |
1279
|
- |
2
|
Hampel, Constantin |
994
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Petkovic, Damir |
970
|
- |
3
|
Jacob, Ephrem |
816
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Wegner, Martin |
1096
|
- |
7
|
Schmidt, Sebastian |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1116 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1024 |
|
|
3 |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
- |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
1 - 3
|
3 |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
DWZ |
- |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Pana, Ernest |
775
|
- |
1
|
Iurchenkova, Anastasiia |
1397
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Horsky, Eduard |
|
- |
2
|
van Walraven, Arie-Jacob |
1207
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Heppel, Fabian |
791
|
- |
4
|
Huber, Wolfgang |
991
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Horsky, Robin |
|
- |
5
|
Schulz, Cedric |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
783 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1198 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/11/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
- |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
- |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Jacob, Gregor |
1263
|
- |
3
|
Pana, Ernest |
775
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Hampel, Constantin |
994
|
- |
5
|
Horsky, Eduard |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Jacob, Ephrem |
816
|
- |
7
|
Heppel, Fabian |
791
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Aras, Abdulhaki |
|
- |
10
|
Horsky, Robin |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1024 |
- |
Schnitt: |
783 |
|
|
2 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
- |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Geltinger, Sebastian |
967
|
- |
4
|
Petkovic, Damir |
970
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Schletter, Thomas |
1462
|
- |
5
|
Wegner, Martin |
1096
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Herrmann, Alexander |
921
|
- |
6
|
Stetsenko, Yelisey |
748
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Both, Robert |
860
|
- |
7
|
Stetsenko, Vasilisa |
815
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1052 |
- |
Schnitt: |
907 |
|
|
3 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
- |
RW Klettham SAB |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
RW Klettham SAB |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Seidel, Leonhard |
1028
|
- |
1
|
Büchel, David |
1716
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Ilhan, Yusuf Emin Er |
771
|
- |
3
|
Lex, Niklas |
790
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Oertli, Leander |
754
|
- |
4
|
Löffel, Niklas |
820
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Schmidtke, Hannes |
|
- |
5
|
Efimova, Polina |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
851 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1108 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
3
|
Vintan, Michael |
1279
|
- |
1
|
Seidel, Leonhard |
1028
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Petkovic, Damir |
970
|
- |
2
|
Ilhan, Yusuf Emin Er |
771
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Wegner, Martin |
1096
|
- |
3
|
Oertli, Leander |
754
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Stetsenko, Vasilisa |
815
|
- |
4
|
Kellermann, Maximilian |
901
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1040 |
- |
Schnitt: |
863 |
|
|
2 |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
DWZ |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
5
|
Horsky, Eduard |
|
- |
1
|
Geltinger, Sebastian |
967
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Heppel, Fabian |
791
|
- |
2
|
Schletter, Thomas |
1462
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Horsky, Robin |
|
- |
3
|
Herrmann, Alexander |
921
|
+ - - |
4 |
11
|
Adorjan, Timo |
|
- |
4
|
Both, Robert |
860
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
791 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1052 |
|
|
3 |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
van Walraven, Arie-Jacob |
1207
|
- |
1
|
Jacob, Gregor |
1263
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Duller, Alexander |
775
|
- |
2
|
Hampel, Constantin |
994
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Huber, Wolfgang |
991
|
- |
3
|
Jacob, Ephrem |
816
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Rascher, Stefan |
|
- |
4
|
Aras, Abdulhaki |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
991 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1024 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/7/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
- |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
3 - 1
|
1 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Geltinger, Sebastian |
967
|
- |
2
|
van Walraven, Arie-Jacob |
1207
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Schletter, Thomas |
1462
|
- |
4
|
Huber, Wolfgang |
991
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Herrmann, Alexander |
921
|
- |
5
|
Schulz, Cedric |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Both, Robert |
860
|
- |
6
|
Lui, Yitong |
759
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1052 |
- |
Schnitt: |
985 |
|
|
2 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
- |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
1 - 3
|
2 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Oertli, Leander |
754
|
- |
1
|
Schweinsteiger, Vitus |
988
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Kellermann, Maximilian |
901
|
- |
2
|
Schweinsteiger, Josef Georg |
847
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Schmidtke, Hannes |
|
- |
3
|
Pana, Ernest |
775
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Henning, Johannes |
979
|
- |
11
|
Adorjan, Timo |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
878 |
- |
Schnitt: |
870 |
|
|
3 |
RW Klettham SAB |
- |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
1 - 3
|
3 |
RW Klettham SAB |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Büchel, David |
1716
|
- |
3
|
Vintan, Michael |
1279
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Löffel, Niklas |
820
|
- |
4
|
Petkovic, Damir |
970
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Heinz, Jonas |
|
- |
5
|
Wegner, Martin |
1096
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
15
|
Ruhland, Nico |
1115
|
- |
7
|
Stetsenko, Vasilisa |
815
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1217 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1040 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/28/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
- |
RW Klettham SAB |
-
|
1 |
Inntaler Schachfreunde |
DWZ |
- |
RW Klettham SAB |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
-
|
2 |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
-
|
3 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 1 |
DWZ |
-
|