B-Klasse Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Bad Reichenhall 1 | ** | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 6 | 16 - 0 | 35.0 - 13.0 |
2. | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | 2 | ** | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 10 - 6 | 27.5 - 20.5 |
3. | SK Freilassing 3 | 2 | 4 | ** | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3½ | 10 - 6 | 24.5 - 23.5 |
4. | Inntaler Schachfreunde 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ** | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 9 - 7 | 28.5 - 19.5 |
5. | SK Mangfalltal 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ** | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 0 | 9 - 7 | 21.5 - 26.5 |
6. | SC Prien 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 1 | ** | 5½ | 5 | 3 | 5 - 11 | 23.0 - 25.0 |
7. | SF Bad Reichenhall 2 | 1 | 1½ | 6 | 3½ | 2½ | ½ | ** | 2½ | 3 | 5 - 11 | 20.5 - 27.5 |
8. | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 3½ | ** | 5½ | 4 - 12 | 18.5 - 29.5 |
9. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | 0 | 1 | 2½ | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ½ | ** | 4 - 12 | 17.0 - 31.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
9. Runde am 9/20/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | DWZ | - | SK Mangfalltal 2 | DWZ | 6 - 0 | ||
1 | 6 | Heim, Fabian | 1544 | - | + - - | |||
2 | 8 | Hammer, Julian | 1366 | - | + - - | |||
3 | 9 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 1319 | - | + - - | |||
4 | 12 | Schletter, Thomas | 1462 | - | + - - | |||
5 | 15 | Geltinger, Sebastian | 967 | - | + - - | |||
6 | 18 | Seidel, Leonhard | 1028 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1281 | - | Schnitt: | |||||
2 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | DWZ | - | SF Bad Reichenhall 1 | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | König, Alois | 1626 | - | 5 | Melchart, Siegfried | 1436 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Schober, Franz | 1615 | - | 11 | Goldbrunner, Michael | 1538 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Hoerterer, Rudi | 1584 | - | 15 | Fernandez, Thomas | 1529 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1415 | - | 19 | Jehn, Detlef | 1332 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 8 | Lucke, Peter | 1322 | - | 20 | Moderegger, Ludwig | 1323 | ½ - ½ |
6 | - | 31 | Deutscher, Christian | 1175 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 1512 | - | Schnitt: | 1388 | ||||
3 | Inntaler Schachfreunde 2 | DWZ | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | DWZ | 4½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 3 | Schebrak, Andreas | 1580 | - | 9 | Steffl, Herbert | 1506 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Hermannsdorfer, Leopold | 1399 | - | 17 | Ott, Peter | 1324 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1422 | - | 18 | Grossmann, Simon | 1155 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 10 | Gruber, Jakob | 1234 | - | 22 | van Walraven, Arie-Jacob | 1207 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 11 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 985 | - | 24 | Schneider, Martin | 1020 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 18 | Reim, Georg | 1127 | - | 25 | Huber, Wolfgang | 991 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1291 | - | Schnitt: | 1200 | ||||
4 | SF Bad Reichenhall 2 | DWZ | - | SK Freilassing 3 | DWZ | + - - |