Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

B-Klasse Süd

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 1234567891011 MPktBPkt
1. ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 1 ** 4 4 2 16 - 4 38.5 - 21.5
2. SG Pang-Rosenheim 3 ** 3 5 4 15 - 5 38.5 - 21.5
3. SF Bad Reichenhall 1 2 ** 3 2 3 4 4 6 5 14 - 6 36.0 - 24.0
4. SK Kolbermoor 2 3 ** 3 3 2 4 3 4 5 12 - 8 34.0 - 26.0
5. SK Freilassing 3 ½ 3 3 ** 4 3 5 11 - 9 31.5 - 28.5
6. SF Bad Reichenhall 2 4 3 2 ** 2 11 - 9 30.0 - 30.0
7. SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 3 4 ** 4 9 - 11 29.5 - 30.5
8. SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 2 2 2 4 ** 3 4 9 - 11 28.0 - 32.0
9. SK Kolbermoor 3 4 1 2 3 ½ 3 ** 5 8 - 12 27.0 - 33.0
10. Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 0 2 3 ** 5 - 15 21.5 - 38.5
11. SF Rosenheim 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 ** 0 - 20 15.5 - 44.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

11. Runde am 5/6/18
1 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 DWZ - Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 DWZ + - -
2 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 DWZ - SG Pang-Rosenheim 3 DWZ 1½ - 4½
1 4 Fladerer, Werner 1554 - 2 Kleih, Werner, Dr. 1670 0 - 1
2 6 Gross, Ralph 1391 - 5 Paul, Ernst 1578 ½ - ½
3 7 Schmid, Franz 1386 - 6 Reil, Anton 1582 0 - 1
4 9 Milerferli, Martin 1325 - 10 Fischer, Bonavent 1511 1 - 0
5 11 Seipel, Josef 1334 - 15 Lidl, Erich   0 - 1
6 12 Böhm, Josef 1092 - 19 Binder, Christian 1624 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1347 - Schnitt: 1593  
 
3 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 1 DWZ - SK Kolbermoor 3 DWZ 2 - 4
1 1 König, Alois 1693 - 4 Otto, Karlheinz, Dr. 1561 0 - 1
2 2 Schober, Franz 1694 - 7 Vorwerk, Peter 1492 ½ - ½
3 9 Maier, Alois 1392 - 8 Hering, Frank 1496 0 - 1
4 11 Seibold, Günther 1159 - 12 Metzger, Zslot 1293 0 - 1
5 12 Illenseer, Michael 1201 - 13 Afeldt, Stefan 1405 1 - 0
6 14 Biebl, Jonas 1112 - 20 Zametzer, Marcus 1312 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1375 - Schnitt: 1426  
 
4 SK Freilassing 3 DWZ - SF Bad Reichenhall 2 DWZ 4 - 2
1 11 Krause, Helmut 1641 - 1 Sadretzonov, Gali 1379 0 - 1
2 13 Krause, Marianne 1602 - 2 Kunert, Helmut 1409 1 - 0
3 16 Nefzger, Franz 1506 - 3 Jehn, Detlef 1401 0 - 1
4 17 Scheuerl, Matthias 1425 - 4 Sagstetter, Karl 1337 1 - 0
5 18 Köllerer, Erich 1068 - 5 Moderegger, Ludwig 1469 1 - 0
6 20 Heudecker, Dieter 1394 - 7 Güther, Ralf   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1439 - Schnitt: 1399  
 
5 SK Kolbermoor 2 DWZ - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 DWZ 2 - 4
1 4 Rummer, Martin 1662 - 1 Glueck, Josef 1865 0 - 1
2 6 Holst, Daniel 1681 - 7 Rank, Thomas 1616 0 - 1
3 8 Breuer, Herbert 1537 - 8 Aschl, Franz-Josef 1585 1 - 0
4 9 Rummer, Evi 1583 - 12 Copitzky, Thomas 1191 1 - 0
5 11 Holst, Simon 1553 - 19 Grossmann, Simon   0 - 1
6 28 Schmölz, Simon   - 22 Schneider, Martin 1009 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1603 - Schnitt: 1453