Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

B-Klasse Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SK Zorneding/Pöring 1 ** 3 5 4 6 5 15 - 1 35.5 - 12.5
2. RW Klettham SAB 1 ** 5 4 3 5 6 13 - 3 34.5 - 12.5
3. SK Bruckmühl 3 3 ½ ** 3 6 6 12 - 4 32.0 - 16.0
4. SU Hirschbichl 1 1 3 ** 3 3 4 9 - 7 25.0 - 23.0
5. PSV Dorfen 3 2 3 ** 5 4 3 8 - 8 26.5 - 21.5
6. PSV Dorfen 4 2 3 0 3 1 ** 4 4 8 - 8 20.5 - 26.5
7. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 0 0 2 2 ** 5 4 - 12 18.5 - 29.5
8. SC Waldkraiburg 3 ½ 0 ½ 3 2 1 ** 3 2 - 14 11.5 - 35.5
9. TV Altötting 2 1 0 ½ 2 ½ 3 ** 1 - 15 10.0 - 37.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 SU Hirschbichl DWZ - SC Waldkraiburg 3 DWZ 5½ - ½
1 3 Kanz, Johannes 1481 - 5 Pestl, Karl 1557 1 - 0
2 4 Engelhardt, Sebastian 1349 - 12 Markowsky, Horst 1274 ½ - ½
3 5 Wolf, Robert 1385 - 15 Hampel, Constantin   1 - 0
4 9 Niedermaier, Martin 1236 - 16 Fuchs, Ludwig 1080 + - -
5 10 Schlüsslhuber, Johannes 1218 - 19 Hecker, Irina   1 - 0
6 11 Pregler, Martin 1108 - 21 Jacob, Gregor   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1296 - Schnitt: 1303  
 
2 PSV Dorfen 4 DWZ - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 DWZ 4 - 2
1 2 Kern, Leopold-Xaver 1573 - 5 Schmitt, Gerhard 1463 1 - 0
2 3 Zakrzewski, Merlin 1491 - 6 Ortner, Fabian 1278 1 - 0
3 4 Zakrzewski, Ingo 1364 - 9 Niedermeyr, Karlheinz 971 1 - 0
4 8 Kern, Ludwig-Maria 1372 - 13 Daser, Matthias 919 1 - 0
5 11 Lasch, Peter 1102 - 16 Luberstetter, Benedikt 925 0 - 1
6 14 Roder, Benjamin 1094 - 19 Cerino, Cedric   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1332 - Schnitt: 1111  
 
3 RW Klettham SAB 1 DWZ - SK Zorneding/Pöring 1 DWZ 2½ - 3½
1 1 Däbritz, Hans-Jörg 1876 - 1 Schumann, Oliver 1889 0 - 1
2 2 Kiefert, Thilo 1808 - 2 Wulff, Jörg 1749 0 - 1
3 4 Niemüller, Udo-Fritz 1811 - 4 Unterreitmeier, Reinhold 1791 1 - 0
4 5 Rauch, Georg 1521 - 5 Lörner, Robert 1750 ½ - ½
5 8 Hoffmann, Günter 1325 - 6 Schumann, Roberto 1549 0 - 1
6 9 Baxa, Ottokar 1369 - 8 Madiar, Ivan 1321 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1618 - Schnitt: 1674  
 
4 PSV Dorfen 3 DWZ - TV Altötting 2 DWZ 4½ - 1½
1 2 Dobias, Michael 1643 - 3 Schindler, Otto 1439 ½ - ½
2 3 Rehfeld, Uwe 1652 - 4 Kühner, Erich 1438 1 - 0
3 4 Spranger, Helmut 1611 - 5 Felber, Norbert 1044 1 - 0
4 7 Selmeier, Georg 1630 - 11 Stadler, Maria 903 - - +
5 10 Holz, Matthias 1413 - 12 Muchametov, Erika 765 1 - 0
6 20 Geist, Denis 1092 - 14 Ill, Kevin   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1506 - Schnitt: 1117