Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

B-Klasse

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Presseck **               5 4 - 0 8.5 - 3.5
2. SG TV Reinersreuth-SF Bad Steben 2   **   3   6         3 - 1 9.0 - 3.0
3. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4     **       3   5   3 - 1 8.0 - 4.0
3. SC Schwarzenbach   3   **       5     3 - 1 8.0 - 4.0
5. SC Waischenfeld         **       5   2 - 0 5.0 - 1.0
6. SK Stammbach 2   0       **       2 - 2 3.5 - 8.5
7. SK Stammbach 1     3     **       1 - 3 5.5 - 6.5
8. PTSV SK Hof 1892 3     1       **     0 - 4 3.5 - 8.5
9. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5     1   1       **   0 - 4 2.0 - 10.0
10. TuS 1868 Weißdorf 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.0 - 5.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 9/30/18
1 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 DWZ - SC Waischenfeld DWZ 1 - 5
1 1 Kamleiter, Noah 1241 - 1 Ludwig, Steffen 1719 0 - 1
2 6 Leykauf, Anna 1176 - 2 Bezold, Thomas, Dr. 1735 0 - 1
3 7 Landmann, Bastian 1160 - 5 Heinrich, Viktor 1579 0 - 1
4 9 Hain, Christian 1098 - 6 Schubert, Lotar 1514 0 - 1
5 12 Reifschneider, Milena 1008 - 8 Alkan, Jörg 1353 0 - 1
6 13 Walther, Verena 1062 - 10 Gierth, Kurt 1148 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1124 - Schnitt: 1508  
 
2 SK Presseck DWZ - TuS 1868 Weißdorf DWZ 5 - 1
1 2 Baar, Reinhard, Dr. 1767 - 1 Meister, Helmut, Dr. 1621 + - -
2 3 Dohlus, Alexander 1756 - 2 Schneider, Klaus 1537 1 - 0
3 4 Herrmann, Sebastian 1561 - 3 Müller, Gerhard 1506 1 - 0
4 5 Kolditz, Jürgen 1529 - 5 Füßmann, Rolf 1388 1 - 0
5 6 Gemmel, Uwe 1433 - 7 Rüger, Carsten 1293 ½ - ½
6 7 Stralka, Martin 1341 - 8 Hahn, Wolfgang 1251 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1564 - Schnitt: 1432  
 
3 SC Schwarzenbach DWZ - PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 DWZ 5 - 1
1 1 Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1974 - 1 Yigit, Aydin 1403 1 - 0
2 2 Spörl, Michael 1772 - 8 Yigit, Furkan 1104 1 - 0
3 3 Baderschneider, Dieter 1463 - 9 Kannunikov, Daniyil 852 1 - 0
4 4 Drescher, Torsten 1347 - 10 Yigit, Emirhan 829 1 - 0
5 5 Schmidt, Heinz 1327 - 12 Kostrov, Igor   + - -
6 6 Priemer, Jürgen 1241 - 18 Krug, Arno 1305 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1520 - Schnitt: 1098  
 
4 SK Stammbach 2 DWZ - SG TV Reinersreuth-SF Bad Steben 2 DWZ 0 - 6
1 4 Gräbner, Karl-Max 1265 - 2 Zimmerbauer, Fred 1546 0 - 1
2 5 Zimmerhackl, Markus 848 - 4 Saalfrank, Reinhard 1503 - - +
3 6 Blüchel, Tilo   - 5 Schmiedel, Armin 1403 0 - 1
4 11 Fischer, Arnold   - 7 Haberzettl, Bernd 1381 0 - 1
5 12 Aenderl, Sandra   - 8 Rotsching, Thomas 1272 0 - 1
6 13 Reichel, Karl-Ernst   - 9 Munzert, Dieter 1243 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1056 - Schnitt: 1391  
 
5 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 DWZ - SK Stammbach 1 DWZ 3 - 3
1 3 Dederer, Alexej 1567 - 1 Mohles, Reinhard 1217 + - -
2 4 Schmidt, Stephan 1488 - 3 Garz, Uwe 1364 0 - 1
3 6 Ponnath, Klaus 1429 - 4 Emminger, Wolfgang 1509 1 - 0
4 7 Walberer, Michael 1388 - 6 Kornbacher, Johannes 1467 0 - 1
5 9 Kleine-Weischede, Daniel 1116 - 7 Wirth, Karl 1408 0 - 1
6 10 Reifschneider, Melissa 1432 - 14 Aenderl, Luis 755 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1403 - Schnitt: 1286