Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

B-Klasse

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 **     5 3 3   5 10 - 2 24.0 - 12.0
2. SK Presseck   **   3 3 5   4 10 - 2 23.0 - 13.0
3. SG TV Reinersreuth-SF Bad Steben 2   ** 3     4 6 9 - 3 23.5 - 11.5
4. SC Schwarzenbach   3 3 ** 3   5   5 9 - 3 22.5 - 13.5
5. SC Waischenfeld 3   3 **     3 5 7 - 5 20.0 - 16.0
6. TuS 1868 Weißdorf 1 1   **   5   4 - 8 14.5 - 21.5
7. SK Stammbach 1 3   2     ** 4 3 - 9 15.5 - 20.5
8. PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 3 ½ 1     2 **   3 - 9 12.5 - 22.5
9. SK Stammbach 2   2 0   3 1 **   3 - 9 12.0 - 24.0
10. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 1 1 1       ** 2 - 10 11.5 - 24.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 1/27/19
1 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 DWZ - SC Schwarzenbach DWZ 1 - 5
1 3 Reifschneider, Melissa 1333 - 1 Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1949 0 - 1
2 6 Leykauf, Anna 1118 - 2 Spörl, Michael 1772 0 - 1
3 9 Hain, Christian 1098 - 3 Baderschneider, Dieter 1463 1 - 0
4 14 Ossendorf, Clemens 955 - 4 Drescher, Torsten 1347 0 - 1
5 16 Bock, Felix 1081 - 6 Priemer, Jürgen 1241 0 - 1
6 17 Seeberger, Leo 1137 - 9 Spörl, Gerhard 1336 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1120 - Schnitt: 1518  
 
2 SK Stammbach 2 DWZ - SK Presseck DWZ 2 - 4
1 2 Eggert, Rainer 1373 - 2 Baar, Reinhard, Dr. 1767 0 - 1
2 7 Ehrler, Constantin 794 - 3 Dohlus, Alexander 1756 0 - 1
3 8 Aenderl, Luis 755 - 4 Herrmann, Sebastian 1561 ½ - ½
4 9 Aenderl, Hans   - 5 Kolditz, Jürgen 1529 0 - 1
5 11 Fischer, Arnold   - 7 Stralka, Martin 1341 ½ - ½
6 17 Salzmann, Lutz 1498 - 10 Eberhardt, Ludwig   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1105 - Schnitt: 1590  
 
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 DWZ - SC Waischenfeld DWZ 4½ - 1½
1 4 Schmidt, Stephan 1488 - 2 Bezold, Thomas, Dr. 1735 0 - 1
2 5 Von Brocke, Matthias 1429 - 3 Bezold, Stefan 1689 + - -
3 6 Ponnath, Klaus 1429 - 5 Heinrich, Viktor 1579 + - -
4 7 Walberer, Michael 1388 - 6 Schubert, Lotar 1514 ½ - ½
5 9 Kleine-Weischede, Daniel 1118 - 8 Alkan, Jörg 1353 1 - 0
6 11 Ebel, Maik 1327 - 10 Gierth, Kurt 1148 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1363 - Schnitt: 1503  
 
4 SK Stammbach 1 DWZ - TuS 1868 Weißdorf DWZ 2½ - 3½
1 4 Emminger, Wolfgang 1509 - 2 Schneider, Klaus 1537 0 - 1
2 5 Petzet, Marco 1468 - 3 Müller, Gerhard 1506 ½ - ½
3 6 Kornbacher, Johannes 1467 - 4 Kaiser, Udo 1471 0 - 1
4 7 Wirth, Karl 1408 - 5 Füßmann, Rolf 1388 ½ - ½
5 9 Mikulasch, Jürgen 1352 - 7 Rüger, Carsten 1293 ½ - ½
6 12 Blüchel, Tilo   - 8 Hahn, Wolfgang 1251 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1440 - Schnitt: 1407  
 
5 SG TV Reinersreuth-SF Bad Steben 2 DWZ - PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 DWZ 4½ - ½
1 2 Zimmerbauer, Fred 1546 - 1 Yigit, Aydin 1453 1 - 0
2 3 Batrla, Tobias 1451 - 2 Knoblach, Norbert, Dr. 1619 - - -
3 4 Saalfrank, Reinhard 1503 - 8 Yigit, Furkan 1218 1 - 0
4 5 Schmiedel, Armin 1403 - 9 Kannunikov, Daniyil 852 1 - 0
5 6 Schmalz, Reinhard 1345 - 10 Yigit, Emirhan 825 1 - 0
6 8 Rotsching, Thomas 1272 - 18 Krug, Arno 1305 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1420 - Schnitt: 1212