Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/16/16
1 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schlichtmann, Robin - Huber, Edwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kieffer, Joachim - Niedermeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wilhelm, Robert - Schwertler, Philip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stoffel, Matthias - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fehrmann, Gregor - Kampert, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Jaworek, Thomas - Reischl, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Probst, Albert - Höller, Armin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bergerhoff, Andreas - Andre, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Gräfelfing 1 - SK Landshut 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Schmaus, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 von Schlippe, Nikolai - Schubert, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Gesing, Oliver - Siebert, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hofmann, Jürgen - Oberpriller, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Meier, Desiderius - Nurbekoglu, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lippert, Frank - Latzel, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Steinheimer, Jürgen - Uhl, Enno 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sörgel, Thomas - Sadlo, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Germering 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 6 - 2  
1 Ksieski, Zbigniew - Prusikin, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Guttenthaler, Franz - Vidonyak, Roman + - - Nachspielen
3 Deues, Erik - Manakov, Ilya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wawra, Jürgen - Thiel, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Olbrich, Joachim - Pölt, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Günther, Carsten - Lettl, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kern, Bernhard - Huber, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gosebrink, Ralf - Saveljev, Juri 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Ingolstadt 1 2 - 6  
1 Maier, Alexander - Michaelis, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kaunzinger, Albert - Geberl, Hans Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schmidt, Anton - Wurzel, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Czöppan, Thomas - Spieß, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Tunka, Philipp - Sailer, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Feierlein, Robert - Etlender, Roman, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schrader, Jan-Erik - Ebenhöch, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio - Schims, Mike ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SF Starnberger See 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 2 - 6  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Fogarasi, Tibor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Kumic, Filip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Hinterreiter, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Epple, Ulrich, Dr. - Huch, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gödel, Robert - Hartl, Aldo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ponater, Michael, Dr. - Moser, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Feldbacher, Harald - Reisser, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Flemming, Achim - Stoppel, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/20/16
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Gräfelfing 1 4 - 4  
1 Huber, Edwin - Ovsepyan, Arshak 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Niedermeier, Thomas - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schwertler, Philip - Meier, Desiderius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Seisenberger, Georg - Lippert, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kampert, Andreas - Steinheimer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Reischl, Markus - Sörgel, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Höller, Armin - Jordan, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Fröschle, Andreas - Longo, Claudio 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Landshut 1 - SK Germering 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Schmaus, Horst - Guttenthaler, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schubert, Josef - Deues, Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Siebert, Joachim - Wawra, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Oberpriller, Johannes - Brandl, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Olbrich, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Strangmueller, Andreas - Günther, Carsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Latzel, Wolfgang - Kern, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Huber, Reiner - Gosebrink, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4  
1 Prusikin, Michael - Maier, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Vidonyak, Roman - Kaunzinger, Albert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Manakov, Ilya - Schmidt, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Vidonyak, Nellya - Czöppan, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Thiel, Fabian - Winterholler, Christina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pölt, Christoph - Tunka, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lettl, Gerhard - Feierlein, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Guggenberger, Guido - Schrader, Jan-Erik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Geberl, Hans Walter - Salvermoser, Bernd + - - Nachspielen
2 Wurzel, Andre - Gschwendtner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Spieß, Martin - Mayr, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Sailer, Wolfgang - Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Etlender, Roman, Dr. - Tuchenhagen, Axel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Ponater, Michael, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Seitner, Ralf - Feldbacher, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zeindlmeier, Thomas - von Saldern, Rüdiger + - - Nachspielen
5 TSV Trostberg 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Schlichtmann, Robin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hinterreiter, Markus - Kieffer, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Huch, Reiner - Wilhelm, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hartl, Aldo - Stoffel, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Moser, Wolfgang - Fehrmann, Gregor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Reisser, Simon - Jaworek, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Penn, Peter - Probst, Albert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Huber, Fritz - Bergerhoff, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 12/4/16
1 TSV Trostberg 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4 - 4  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Geberl, Hans Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kumic, Filip - Wurzel, Andre 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hinterreiter, Markus - Spieß, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Huch, Reiner - Sailer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Etlender, Roman, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Moser, Wolfgang - Ebenhöch, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Penn, Peter - Seitner, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Knorr, Lukas - Zeindlmeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SF Starnberger See 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Prusikin, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Manakov, Ilya 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Mayr, Florian - Thiel, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Pölt, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Lettl, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Feldbacher, Harald - Guggenberger, Guido 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Flemming, Achim - Manco, Michela 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lochte, Szilvia - Saveljev, Juri ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Landshut 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Maier, Alexander - Siebert, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kaunzinger, Albert - Oberpriller, Johannes + - - Nachspielen
3 Schmidt, Anton - Nurbekoglu, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Scheckenbach, Franz - Strangmueller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Czöppan, Thomas - Latzel, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Winterholler, Christina - Sadlo, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Tunka, Philipp - Weindl, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Feierlein, Robert - Huber, Reiner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Germering 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 2 - 6  
1 Guttenthaler, Franz - Knoblauch, Leonhard - - + Nachspielen
2 Deues, Erik - Huber, Edwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wawra, Jürgen - Niedermeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Brandl, Franz - Schwertler, Philip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Olbrich, Joachim - Seisenberger, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Günther, Carsten - Kampert, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kern, Bernhard - Reischl, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gosebrink, Ralf - Baier, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SK Gräfelfing 1 4 - 4  
1 Schlichtmann, Robin - Ovsepyan, Arshak ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kieffer, Joachim - von Schlippe, Nikolai ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wilhelm, Robert - Gesing, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stoffel, Matthias - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fehrmann, Gregor - Meier, Desiderius ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Jaworek, Thomas - Lippert, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Probst, Albert - Steinheimer, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bergerhoff, Andreas - Sörgel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/15/17
1 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Michaelis, Martin - Schlichtmann, Robin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Geberl, Hans Walter - Kieffer, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wurzel, Andre - Wilhelm, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Spieß, Martin - Stoffel, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Sailer, Wolfgang - Fehrmann, Gregor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Jaworek, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Seitner, Ralf - Probst, Albert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schims, Mike - Bergerhoff, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 TV Tegernsee 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Prusikin, Michael - Fogarasi, Tibor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Manakov, Ilya - Kumic, Filip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Manakov, Marina - Hinterreiter, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Thiel, Fabian - Huch, Reiner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pölt, Christoph - Hartl, Aldo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lettl, Gerhard - Moser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Guggenberger, Guido - Huber, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Saveljev, Juri - Penn, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Landshut 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Schmaus, Horst - Salvermoser, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schubert, Josef - Gschwendtner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Siebert, Joachim - Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Oberpriller, Johannes - Tuchenhagen, Axel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Ponater, Michael, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Strangmueller, Andreas - Feldbacher, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Latzel, Wolfgang - Flemming, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Weindl, Robert - Lochte, Szilvia 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 3 - 5  
1 Knoblauch, Leonhard - Kaunzinger, Albert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Huber, Edwin - Schmidt, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schwertler, Philip - Scheckenbach, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Seisenberger, Georg - Winterholler, Christina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kampert, Andreas - Tunka, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Höller, Armin - Feierlein, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Crone, Stephan - Schrader, Jan-Erik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Andre, Jonas - Nakamura, Lukas Mikio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Gräfelfing 1 - SK Germering 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Guttenthaler, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 von Schlippe, Nikolai - Deues, Erik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gesing, Oliver - Wawra, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hofmann, Jürgen - Brandl, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Meier, Desiderius - Olbrich, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lippert, Frank - Günther, Carsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Steinheimer, Jürgen - Kern, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sörgel, Thomas - Gehrmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5. Runde am 2/5/17
1 TSV Trostberg 1 - SK Landshut 1 6 - 2  
1 Kumic, Filip - Schmaus, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hinterreiter, Markus - Schubert, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Huch, Reiner - Siebert, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hartl, Aldo - Oberpriller, Johannes + - - Nachspielen
5 Moser, Wolfgang - Nurbekoglu, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Huber, Hans - Strangmueller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Reisser, Simon - Uhl, Enno 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Penn, Peter - Englberger, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SF Starnberger See 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 3 - 5  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Knoblauch, Leonhard + - - Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Huber, Edwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Mayr, Florian - Niedermeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Schwertler, Philip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Seisenberger, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Epple, Ulrich, Dr. - Kampert, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ponater, Michael, Dr. - Reischl, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Flemming, Achim - Höller, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Gräfelfing 1 2 - 6  
1 Schmidt, Anton - Ovsepyan, Arshak 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Czöppan, Thomas - von Schlippe, Nikolai ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Winterholler, Christina - Gesing, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Tunka, Philipp - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Feierlein, Robert - Meier, Desiderius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio - Lippert, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stocker, Rupert - Steinheimer, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Batzdorf, Arne - Sörgel, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SK Germering 1 4 - 4  
1 Schlichtmann, Robin - Ksieski, Zbigniew 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kieffer, Joachim - Guttenthaler, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wilhelm, Robert - Deues, Erik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stoffel, Matthias - Wawra, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fehrmann, Gregor - Brandl, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Jaworek, Thomas - Olbrich, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Probst, Albert - Günther, Carsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bergerhoff, Andreas - Kern, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/19/17
1 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Prusikin, Michael - Schlichtmann, Robin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Manakov, Ilya - Kieffer, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Manakov, Marina - Wilhelm, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Thiel, Fabian - Stoffel, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pölt, Christoph - Fehrmann, Gregor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lettl, Gerhard - Jaworek, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Guggenberger, Guido - Probst, Albert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Saveljev, Juri - Bergerhoff, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Landshut 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 2 - 6  
1 Schmaus, Horst - Michaelis, Martin + - - Nachspielen
2 Schubert, Josef - Geberl, Hans Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Siebert, Joachim - Wurzel, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Sailer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Strangmueller, Andreas - Etlender, Roman, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Uhl, Enno - Ebenhöch, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Sadlo, Philipp - Schims, Mike 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Englberger, Markus - Reilein, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SV Ilmmünster 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Knoblauch, Leonhard - Kumic, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Huber, Edwin - Hinterreiter, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Niedermeier, Thomas - Huch, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schwertler, Philip - Moser, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Seisenberger, Georg - Huber, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kampert, Andreas - Reisser, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Reischl, Markus - Penn, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Höller, Armin - Steinberg, Sven 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Gräfelfing 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 5 - 3  
1 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Salvermoser, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 von Schlippe, Nikolai - Gschwendtner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gesing, Oliver - Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hofmann, Jürgen - Tuchenhagen, Axel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lippert, Frank - Ponater, Michael, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Steinheimer, Jürgen - Feldbacher, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sörgel, Thomas - Flemming, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Longo, Claudio - Lochte, Szilvia 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Germering 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 3 - 5  
1 Ksieski, Zbigniew - Maier, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Guttenthaler, Franz - Schmidt, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Deues, Erik - Czöppan, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wawra, Jürgen - Winterholler, Christina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Brandl, Franz - Tunka, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Olbrich, Joachim - Feierlein, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Günther, Carsten - Schrader, Jan-Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kern, Bernhard - Nakamura, Lukas Mikio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/19/17
1 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Landshut 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Manakov, Ilya - Schmaus, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Manakov, Marina - Spitzlsperger, Gerhard + - - Nachspielen
3 Thiel, Fabian - Schubert, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Pölt, Christoph - Schmidt, Wolfgang + - - Nachspielen
5 Lettl, Gerhard - Oberpriller, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Manco, Michela - Nurbekoglu, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Saveljev, Juri - Strangmueller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Butenandt, Svenja - Uhl, Enno 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 6 - 2  
1 Michaelis, Martin - Knoblauch, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Geberl, Hans Walter - Huber, Edwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wurzel, Andre - Niedermeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Spieß, Martin - Schwertler, Philip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Sailer, Wolfgang - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Etlender, Roman, Dr. - Kampert, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Reischl, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Seitner, Ralf - Höller, Armin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TSV Trostberg 1 - SK Gräfelfing 1 4 - 4  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - von Schlippe, Nikolai 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kumic, Filip - Gesing, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hinterreiter, Markus - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Huch, Reiner - Lippert, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Steinheimer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Moser, Wolfgang - Sörgel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Reisser, Simon - Jordan, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Penn, Peter - Longo, Claudio 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SF Starnberger See 1 - SK Germering 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Guttenthaler, Franz - - + Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Deues, Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Wawra, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Brandl, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ponater, Michael, Dr. - Olbrich, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Feldbacher, Harald - Günther, Carsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Flemming, Achim - Kern, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lochte, Szilvia - Gehrmann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 2 - 6  
1 Schlichtmann, Robin - Maier, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kieffer, Joachim - Kaunzinger, Albert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wilhelm, Robert - Schmidt, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Stoffel, Matthias - Czöppan, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fehrmann, Gregor - Winterholler, Christina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Jaworek, Thomas - Tunka, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Bergerhoff, Andreas - Feierlein, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bartl, Bruno - Schrader, Jan-Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 4/2/17
1 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SF Starnberger See 1 4 - 4  
1 Kaunzinger, Albert - Gschwendtner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Anton - Mayr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Czöppan, Thomas - Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Tunka, Philipp - Tuchenhagen, Axel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Feierlein, Robert - Ponater, Michael, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schrader, Jan-Erik - Feldbacher, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Batzdorf, Arne - Flemming, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ingerl, Florian - Lochte, Szilvia 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Germering 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Guttenthaler, Franz - Kumic, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Deues, Erik - Hinterreiter, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wawra, Jürgen - Huch, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Brandl, Franz - Hartl, Aldo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Olbrich, Joachim - Boes, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Günther, Carsten - Huber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kern, Bernhard - Penn, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gehrmann, Ulrich - Fugger, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Gräfelfing 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 1 - 7  
1 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Geberl, Hans Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 von Schlippe, Nikolai - Wurzel, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Gesing, Oliver - Spieß, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hofmann, Jürgen - Sailer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lippert, Frank - Etlender, Roman, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Steinheimer, Jürgen - Ebenhöch, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Sörgel, Thomas - Seitner, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Longo, Claudio - Schims, Mike ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SV Ilmmünster 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Knoblauch, Leonhard - Prusikin, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Huber, Edwin - Manakov, Ilya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Niedermeier, Thomas - Manakov, Marina + - - Nachspielen
4 Schwertler, Philip - Thiel, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Seisenberger, Georg - Lettl, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kampert, Andreas - Guggenberger, Guido 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Reischl, Markus - Manco, Michela ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Böhm, Dominik - Saveljev, Juri 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Landshut 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3 - 5  
1 Schmaus, Horst - Schlichtmann, Robin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schubert, Josef - Kieffer, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Siebert, Joachim - Wilhelm, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Oberpriller, Johannes - Stoffel, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Fehrmann, Gregor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Latzel, Wolfgang - Jaworek, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kunz, Heinz - Probst, Albert - - + Nachspielen
8 Schuster, Herbert - Bergerhoff, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 SF Starnberger See 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4 - 4  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Schlichtmann, Robin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Kieffer, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Mayr, Florian - Wilhelm, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Stoffel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Fehrmann, Gregor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Epple, Ulrich, Dr. - Jaworek, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Feldbacher, Harald - Probst, Albert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Flemming, Achim - Bergerhoff, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 TSV Trostberg 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Kumic, Filip - Winterholler, Christina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hinterreiter, Markus - Tunka, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Huch, Reiner - Feierlein, Robert + - - Nachspielen
4 Hartl, Aldo - Schrader, Jan-Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Moser, Wolfgang - Ungnad, Reiner + - - Nachspielen
6 Huber, Hans - Nakamura, Lukas Mikio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Reisser, Simon - Stocker, Rupert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Penn, Peter - Ingerl, Florian + - - Nachspielen
3 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SK Germering 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Geberl, Hans Walter - Guttenthaler, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wurzel, Andre - Deues, Erik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Spieß, Martin - Wawra, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Sailer, Wolfgang - Brandl, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Olbrich, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Seitner, Ralf - Günther, Carsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schims, Mike - Kern, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Duraku, Emin - Gehrmann, Ulrich - - + Nachspielen
4 SK Landshut 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Schmaus, Horst - Knoblauch, Leonhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Westenthanner, Paul - Huber, Edwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Siebert, Joachim - Niedermeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Oberpriller, Johannes - Schwertler, Philip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Strangmueller, Andreas - Kampert, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Uhl, Enno - Reischl, Markus + - - Nachspielen
8 Sadlo, Philipp - Peter, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen