Landesliga Nord - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/11/15
1 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 - SC Forchheim 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Koch, Moritz - Mann, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schubert, Dieter - Döres, Hans-Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kotz, Reinhard - Burggraf, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Monninger, Moritz - Auburger, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Finster, Michael - Herrmann, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sarec, Ivica - Stephan, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Sattler, Stefan - Balle, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 7 - 1  
1 Fischer, Johannes - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kordts, Wolfgang - Schatz, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reis, Gerhard - Königer, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bunk, Karsten - Richter, Heiko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Stiller, Jürgen - Bobrov, Andrey 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Saathoff, Richard - Schmitt, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Redzepovic, Irfan - Sonnenberg, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Güntner, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3 - 5  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Delitzsch, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg - Löw, Gerald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Krug, Stefan - Heimerdinger, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rous, Daniel - Pfadenhauer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Öhrlein, Thomas - Tiller, Jaroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mittag, Ralf - Droll, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Mirke, Roy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Labin, Sascha - Rein, Iwan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 2 - 6  
1 Kliche, Alexander - Tran, Phat, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kunz, Konstantin - Martin, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Demburg, Dimitrij 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Basel, Matthias - Hirn, Oskar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kwossek, Georg - Wulfmeyer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ferlan, Istok - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Eckert, Leo - Süß, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Pfannes, Andreas - Surinya, Tibor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Golda, Harald - Balin, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. - Simunek, Filip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Dey, Jan Marten - Priborsky, Marek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Oechslein, Rainer - Sott, Pavel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Krauß, Josef - Weingut, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Seidens, Udo - Novacek, Karel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Fischer, Emil - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 10/25/15
1 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 3 - 5  
1 Lauer, Moritz - Kordts, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Koch, Moritz - Reis, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schubert, Dieter - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kotz, Reinhard - Stiller, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Diekers, Michael - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. - Redzepovic, Irfan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Finster, Michael - Just, Hannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Glitz, Martin - Abel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Pribyl, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Scheidt, Karlheinz - Breithut, Kurt-Georg - - + Nachspielen
3 Königer, Matthias - Krug, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Richter, Heiko - Rous, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bobrov, Andrey - Mittag, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmitt, Günter - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sonnenberg, Christoph - Mikuta, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kühn, Alexander - Bücker, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 - SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Delitzsch, Jürgen - Kliche, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Löw, Gerald - Kunz, Konstantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Heimerdinger, Jörg - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Aulinger, Reimund - Basel, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pfadenhauer, Johannes - Kwossek, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Tiller, Jaroslav - Hanft, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mirke, Roy - Ferlan, Istok 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Birkholz, Olga - Eckert, Leo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 - SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Golda, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Grafe, Wilhelm - Dey, Jan Marten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hirn, Oskar - Göhring, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Oechslein, Rainer 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Krauß, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Süß, Stefan - Seidens, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Surinya, Tibor - Haag, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Forchheim 2 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Mann, Johannes - Priborsky, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Döres, Hans-Jürgen - Simunek, Filip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Seyb, Dieter - Havlik, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hümmer, Bernd - Priborsky, Marek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. - Mühlbauer, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Auburger, Philipp - Sott, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Herrmann, Jens - Weingut, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Stäblein, Christoph - Novacek, Karel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/15/15
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 3 - 5  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Martin, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Balin, Jan - Hirn, Oskar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Simunek, Filip - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Havlik, Jindrich - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Priborsky, Marek - Süß, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Ulusoy, Tolga ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sott, Pavel - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Renner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Golda, Harald - Delitzsch, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. - Heimerdinger, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dey, Jan Marten - Aulinger, Reimund ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Oechslein, Rainer - Pfadenhauer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Krauß, Josef - Urytskyy, Arkadiy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Seidens, Udo - Tiller, Jaroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Haag, Wolfgang - Zier, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Winkler, Gerhard - Mirke, Roy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 - TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 5 - 3  
1 Kliche, Alexander - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kunz, Konstantin - Schatz, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Scheidt, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Basel, Matthias - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kwossek, Georg - Richter, Heiko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hanft, Michael - Bobrov, Andrey 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ferlan, Istok - Schmitt, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Eckert, Leo - Sonnenberg, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Lauer, Moritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg - Koch, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rous, Daniel - Kotz, Reinhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Öhrlein, Thomas - Diekers, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Mittag, Ralf - Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Monninger, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mikuta, Alexander - Finster, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Labin, Sascha - Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - SC Forchheim 2 4 - 4  
1 Fischer, Johannes - Mann, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kordts, Wolfgang - Seyb, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Reis, Gerhard - Hümmer, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bunk, Karsten - Burggraf, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stiller, Jürgen - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Saathoff, Richard - Auburger, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Redzepovic, Irfan - Herrmann, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Erlbeck, Peter - Stäblein, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/13/15
1 SC Forchheim 2 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 4 - 4  
1 Seyb, Dieter - Tran, Phat, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hümmer, Bernd - Martin, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Burggraf, Michael - Demburg, Dimitrij 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. - Hirn, Oskar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Auburger, Philipp - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Herrmann, Jens - Süß, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stäblein, Christoph - Surinya, Tibor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stephan, Michael - Ulusoy, Tolga 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 - 5  
1 Delitzsch, Jürgen - Priborsky, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Dalinger, Valeri - Balin, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Heimerdinger, Jörg - Simunek, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pfadenhauer, Johannes - Havlik, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy - Sott, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Tiller, Jaroslav - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mirke, Roy - Novacek, Karel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Rein, Iwan - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 - SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 2 - 6  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Golda, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schatz, Christian - Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Scheidt, Karlheinz - Dey, Jan Marten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Königer, Matthias - Oechslein, Rainer ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Richter, Heiko - Krauß, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bobrov, Andrey - Seidens, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schmitt, Günter - Fischer, Emil ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Sonnenberg, Christoph - Lukas, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 - SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Lauer, Moritz - Kliche, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Koch, Moritz - Kunz, Konstantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kotz, Reinhard - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Diekers, Michael - Basel, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. - Kwossek, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Monninger, Moritz - Ferlan, Istok 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Finster, Michael - Eckert, Leo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat - Sendner, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Fischer, Johannes - Pribyl, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kordts, Wolfgang - Breithut, Kurt-Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Reis, Gerhard - Krug, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bunk, Karsten - Rous, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stiller, Jürgen - Mittag, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Saathoff, Richard - Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Redzepovic, Irfan - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Just, Hannes - Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/17/16
1 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 4 - 4  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Delitzsch, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Löw, Gerald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Demburg, Dimitrij - Heimerdinger, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hirn, Oskar - Aulinger, Reimund ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Pfadenhauer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Tiller, Jaroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Süß, Stefan - Droll, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Surinya, Tibor - Mirke, Roy ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 6 - 2  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Simunek, Filip - Schatz, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Havlik, Jindrich - Scheidt, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Priborsky, Marek - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Richter, Heiko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Sott, Pavel - Bobrov, Andrey + - - Nachspielen
7 Weingut, Roland - Schmitt, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Novacek, Karel - Sonnenberg, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Golda, Harald - Lauer, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Dey, Jan Marten - Koch, Moritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz - Schubert, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Oechslein, Rainer - Kotz, Reinhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Krauß, Josef - Diekers, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Seidens, Udo - Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Fischer, Emil - Finster, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lukas, Norbert - Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Kliche, Alexander - Fischer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kunz, Konstantin - Kordts, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Reis, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Basel, Matthias - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kwossek, Georg - Stiller, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hanft, Michael - Saathoff, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ferlan, Istok - Redzepovic, Irfan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Eckert, Leo - Meulner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 - SC Forchheim 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Mann, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg - Döres, Hans-Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Krug, Stefan - Seyb, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Rous, Daniel - Hümmer, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Öhrlein, Thomas - Burggraf, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Mittag, Ralf - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Stäblein, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Stephan, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 1/31/16
1 SC Forchheim 2 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 5 - 3  
1 Mann, Johannes - Delitzsch, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hümmer, Bernd - Löw, Gerald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Burggraf, Michael - Heimerdinger, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. - Urytskyy, Arkadiy ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Auburger, Philipp - Tiller, Jaroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Herrmann, Jens - Mirke, Roy 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stäblein, Christoph - Birkholz, Olga ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wichmann, Adrian - Herrmann, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 2 - 6  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Tran, Phat, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schatz, Christian - Martin, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Scheidt, Karlheinz - Grafe, Wilhelm 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Königer, Matthias - Demburg, Dimitrij 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Richter, Heiko - Hirn, Oskar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bobrov, Andrey - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schmitt, Günter - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Sonnenberg, Christoph - Süß, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 5 - 3  
1 Lauer, Moritz - Balin, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Koch, Moritz - Simunek, Filip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kotz, Reinhard - Havlik, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Diekers, Michael - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. - Sott, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Finster, Michael - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sarec, Ivica - Novacek, Karel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Glitz, Martin - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 3 - 5  
1 Fischer, Johannes - Golda, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kordts, Wolfgang - Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Reis, Gerhard - Dey, Jan Marten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bunk, Karsten - Göhring, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Saathoff, Richard - Oechslein, Rainer ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Redzepovic, Irfan - Seidens, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Fischer, Emil 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Meulner, Klaus - Lukas, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 - SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg - Basel, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Krug, Stefan - Kwossek, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Öhrlein, Thomas - Hanft, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mittag, Ralf - Eckert, Leo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Gernert, Ingolf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Nußbaumer, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Saring, Christoph, Dr. - Sendner, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/21/16
1 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 3 - 5  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Koch, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Demburg, Dimitrij - Schubert, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Oskar - Kotz, Reinhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Diekers, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Süß, Stefan - Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ulusoy, Tolga - Monninger, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Corral, Carlos - Finster, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hoffmann, Sebastian - Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Kordts, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Balin, Jan - Reis, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Priborsky, Marek - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Stiller, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Sott, Pavel - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Weingut, Roland - Redzepovic, Irfan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - Abel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Oberberger, Peter - Diehl, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Golda, Harald - Pribyl, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. - Breithut, Kurt-Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz - Krug, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Oechslein, Rainer - Rous, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Seidens, Udo - Öhrlein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Fischer, Emil - Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Lukas, Norbert - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dittmann, Rainer - Bücker, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 - SC Forchheim 2 6 - 2  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Seyb, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kliche, Alexander - Hümmer, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kunz, Konstantin - Burggraf, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Basel, Matthias - Auburger, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kwossek, Georg - Herrmann, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hanft, Michael - Stäblein, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ferlan, Istok - Braun, Kristin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/13/16
1 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 - SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Golda, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kliche, Alexander - Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kunz, Konstantin - Dey, Jan Marten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Göhring, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Basel, Matthias - Oechslein, Rainer 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kwossek, Georg - Krauß, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hanft, Michael - Fischer, Emil 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ferlan, Istok - Lukas, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 4 - 4  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Priborsky, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg - Balin, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Krug, Stefan - Havlik, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Öhrlein, Thomas - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mittag, Ralf - Sott, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mikuta, Alexander - Novacek, Karel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Nigmatulin, Anatolij - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Fischer, Johannes - Tran, Phat, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kordts, Wolfgang - Martin, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Reis, Gerhard - Hirn, Oskar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bunk, Karsten - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stiller, Jürgen - Süß, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Saathoff, Richard - Surinya, Tibor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Redzepovic, Irfan - Corral, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Just, Hannes - Pranschke, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Lauer, Moritz - Löw, Gerald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Koch, Moritz - Dalinger, Valeri ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schubert, Dieter - Heimerdinger, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kotz, Reinhard - Pfadenhauer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Diekers, Michael - Urytskyy, Arkadiy ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. - Tiller, Jaroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Monninger, Moritz - Zier, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Finster, Michael - Mirke, Roy 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Forchheim 2 - TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Seyb, Dieter - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hümmer, Bernd - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Burggraf, Michael - Richter, Heiko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. - Bobrov, Andrey ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Auburger, Philipp - Schmitt, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Herrmann, Jens - Sonnenberg, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stäblein, Christoph - Kühn, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stephan, Michael - Bauer, Ottmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/10/16
1 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 - SC Forchheim 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Golda, Harald - Mann, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. - Seyb, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dey, Jan Marten - Hümmer, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz - Burggraf, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Oechslein, Rainer - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Krauß, Josef - Auburger, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Seidens, Udo - Herrmann, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lukas, Norbert - Stäblein, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Pribyl, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Breithut, Kurt-Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Krug, Stefan + - - Nachspielen
4 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Mehler, Gerhard + - - Nachspielen
5 Süß, Stefan - Rous, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Surinya, Tibor - Öhrlein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hoffmann, Sebastian - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Faralisz, Patrick - Mikuta, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 5 - 3  
1 Delitzsch, Jürgen - Fischer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Löw, Gerald - Kordts, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Heimerdinger, Jörg - Reis, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pfadenhauer, Johannes - Bunk, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy - Stiller, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Tiller, Jaroslav - Saathoff, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mirke, Roy - Redzepovic, Irfan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Rein, Wladimir - Erlbeck, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Lauer, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Königer, Matthias - Koch, Moritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Richter, Heiko - Schubert, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bobrov, Andrey - Kotz, Reinhard - - + Nachspielen
5 Schmitt, Günter - Diekers, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Sonnenberg, Christoph - Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kühn, Alexander - Finster, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ley, Peter - Sarec, Ivica ½ - ½ Nachspielen