Oberliga - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/11/15
1 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Fröwis, Georg - Schuster, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Hoy, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Blaskowski, Johannes - Zach, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Maurer, Jochen - Taggatz, Mario ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Niedermeier, Thomas - Pieper, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Neuschmied, Siegfried - Kempter, Ronald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Prediger, Rupert - Rohrmüller, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Vogel, Robert - Grawe, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Passau 1869 1 - SK Kelheim 1920 1 5 - 3  
1 Schwabeneder, Florian - Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Weiß, Christian - Maurer, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hiermann, Dietmar - Gießmann, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Testor, Sebastian - Fuhrmann, Max 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pflug, Matthias - Blodig, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hellmayr, Alois - Frieser, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Offinger, Robert - Eibl, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Linhart, Wolfgang - Seidenschwarz, Holger 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - FC Bayern München 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Heika, Martin - Tournier, Mathieu 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Zajogin, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Eichinger, Christoph - Reich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hilge, Andreas - Klebel, Martin, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Klimpel, Thomas - Wockenfuß, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Appel, Helmut - Lentrodt, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Melcher, Matthias - Fichtner, Ewald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Paerr, Manfred - Wengler, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Loos, Roland - Maximov, Dmitry 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Raul - Milov, Leonid ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hitzler, Philipp - Mischustov, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schmid, Roland - Stadler, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Quast, Michael - Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe - Heimrath, Reiner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wutz, Christoph - Epding, Olaf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gruber, Roland - Walter, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK München Südost 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 1 3 - 5  
1 Kosic, Dragan - Wenninger, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Jorczik, Julian - Klek, Hanna Marie 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kostic, Vladimir - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Höfelsauer, Thomas - Merkert, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bergauz, Avigdor - Liepold, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wood, Christopher - Brumm, Carsten, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Müller, Constantin - Bachstein, Dustin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bucan, Djordje - Diller, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 10/25/15
1 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 - SK Passau 1869 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Atlas, Valery - Suran, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Fröwis, Georg - Schwabeneder, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Weiß, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Blaskowski, Johannes - Hiermann, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Maurer, Jochen - Testor, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Niedermeier, Thomas - Pflug, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Prediger, Rupert - Hellmayr, Alois 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Vogel, Robert - Linhart, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Kelheim 1920 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 3 - 5  
1 Maurer, Christian - Heika, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Speckner, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Blodig, Constantin - Eichinger, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Frieser, Klaus - Jell, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kreuzer, Helmut - Hilge, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Eibl, Maximilian - Klimpel, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Maurer, Heinrich - Paerr, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Heumann, Joern 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 FC Bayern München 2 - SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Tournier, Mathieu - Loos, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zajogin, Alexander - Schmidt, Raul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. - Hitzler, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Reich, Thomas - Schmid, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wockenfuß, Klaus - Quast, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Singer, Christoph - Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lentrodt, Thomas - Wutz, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Fichtner, Ewald - Gruber, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 1 - SK München Südost 1 4 - 4  
1 Milov, Leonid - Kosic, Dragan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mischustov, Michael - Jorczik, Julian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kirchner, Thomas - Kostic, Vladimir ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stadler, Simon - Höfelsauer, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy - Wood, Christopher 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Heimrath, Reiner - Müller, Constantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Epding, Olaf - Bucan, Djordje 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Walter, Florian - Leeb, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Gröbenzell 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Schuster, Karsten - Hilverda, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hoy, Bernd - Wenninger, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Zach, Andreas - Klek, Hanna Marie 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Taggatz, Mario - Miller, Eduard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pieper, Thomas, Dr. - Merkert, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kempter, Ronald - Liepold, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rohrmüller, Ulrich - Bachstein, Dustin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Scheckenbach, Franz - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/15/15
1 SC Erlangen 48/88 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 1 5 - 3  
1 Hilverda, Alexander - Milov, Leonid 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wenninger, Philipp - Mischustov, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Klek, Hanna Marie - Kirchner, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Miller, Eduard - Stadler, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Merkert, Maximilian - Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Liepold, Stefan - Heimrath, Reiner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. - Epding, Olaf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bachstein, Dustin - Walter, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK München Südost 1 - FC Bayern München 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Jorczik, Julian - Zajogin, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kostic, Vladimir - Renner, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Höfelsauer, Thomas - Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bergauz, Avigdor - Reich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wood, Christopher - Klebel, Martin, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Constantin - Wockenfuß, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Linke, Stefan - Singer, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Leeb, Simon - Fichtner, Ewald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 - SK Kelheim 1920 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Loos, Roland - Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Raul - Maurer, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hitzler, Philipp - Gießmann, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schmid, Roland - Fuhrmann, Max ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Quast, Michael - Blodig, Constantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe - Frieser, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wutz, Christoph - Kreuzer, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gruber, Roland - Seidenschwarz, Holger ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 5 - 3  
1 Heika, Martin - Atlas, Valery 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Eichinger, Christoph - Blaskowski, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hilge, Andreas - Maurer, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Klimpel, Thomas - Niedermeier, Thomas + - - Nachspielen
6 Appel, Helmut - Prediger, Rupert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Paerr, Manfred - Vogel, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heumann, Joern - Lindenberg, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Passau 1869 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 5 - 3  
1 Schwabeneder, Florian - Schuster, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hiermann, Dietmar - Hoy, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Testor, Sebastian - Zach, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pflug, Matthias - Taggatz, Mario 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hellmayr, Alois - Pieper, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Offinger, Robert - Grawe, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schüller, Ernst - Schmidt, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Linhart, Wolfgang - Scheckenbach, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/13/15
1 SC Gröbenzell 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 1 3 - 5  
1 Schuster, Karsten - Milov, Leonid 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hoy, Bernd - Mischustov, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Taggatz, Mario - Kirchner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pieper, Thomas, Dr. - Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rohrmüller, Ulrich - Heimrath, Reiner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Grawe, Christian - Epding, Olaf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schmidt, Anton - Walter, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Scheckenbach, Franz - Wagner, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 FC Bayern München 2 - SC Erlangen 48/88 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Tournier, Mathieu - Hilverda, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zajogin, Alexander - Wenninger, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Renner, Christoph - Klek, Hanna Marie ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Reich, Thomas - Merkert, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Klebel, Martin, Dr. - Liepold, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zesch, Ludwig - Bachstein, Dustin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Majer, Damir - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Kelheim 1920 1 - SK München Südost 1 3 - 5  
1 Maurer, Christian - Kosic, Dragan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Jorczik, Julian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Blodig, Constantin - Kostic, Vladimir 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Frieser, Klaus - Höfelsauer, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kreuzer, Helmut - Bergauz, Noam 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Eibl, Maximilian - Bergauz, Avigdor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Singer, Michael - Wood, Christopher 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Leeb, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 - SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 4 - 4  
1 Kreisl, Robert - Schmidt, Raul - - + Nachspielen
2 Fröwis, Georg - Schmid, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Blaskowski, Johannes - Quast, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Maurer, Jochen - Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Niedermeier, Thomas - Wutz, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wachinger, Günther - Gruber, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lindenberg, Georg - Werner, Claus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Heubusch, Michael - Weigert, Wilhelm 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Passau 1869 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schwabeneder, Florian - Heika, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Weiß, Christian - Speckner, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hiermann, Dietmar - Eichinger, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Testor, Sebastian - Jell, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hellmayr, Alois - Hilge, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Offinger, Robert - Klimpel, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schüller, Ernst - Appel, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Linhart, Wolfgang - Paerr, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/17/16
1 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 1 - FC Bayern München 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Milov, Leonid - Zajogin, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Mischustov, Michael - Renner, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kirchner, Thomas - Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stadler, Simon - Reich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy - Klebel, Martin, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Heimrath, Reiner - Zesch, Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Epding, Olaf - Wockenfuß, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Walter, Florian - Fichtner, Ewald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 48/88 1 - SK Kelheim 1920 1 6 - 2  
1 Hilverda, Alexander - Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wenninger, Philipp - Maurer, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Klek, Hanna Marie - Gießmann, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Miller, Eduard - Blodig, Constantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Merkert, Maximilian - Frieser, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Liepold, Stefan - Kreuzer, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Bachstein, Dustin - Eibl, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Dürr, Florian - Seidenschwarz, Holger ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK München Südost 1 - SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 5 - 3  
1 Kosic, Dragan - Kreisl, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Jorczik, Julian - Atlas, Valery ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kostic, Vladimir - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Höfelsauer, Thomas - Blaskowski, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bergauz, Avigdor - Maurer, Jochen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wood, Christopher - Niedermeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Müller, Constantin - Prediger, Rupert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bucan, Djordje - Vogel, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 - SK Passau 1869 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Loos, Roland - Suran, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Raul - Schwabeneder, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hitzler, Philipp - Weiß, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schmid, Roland - Hiermann, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Quast, Michael - Testor, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe - Hellmayr, Alois 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wutz, Christoph - Offinger, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gruber, Roland - Linhart, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Heika, Martin - Schuster, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Taggatz, Mario ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Eichinger, Christoph - Pieper, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hilge, Andreas - Kempter, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Klimpel, Thomas - Rohrmüller, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Appel, Helmut - Grawe, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Melcher, Matthias - Schmidt, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Paerr, Manfred - Scheckenbach, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 1/31/16
1 SC Gröbenzell 1 - FC Bayern München 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Schuster, Karsten - Tournier, Mathieu 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hoy, Bernd - Zajogin, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Taggatz, Mario - Renner, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pieper, Thomas, Dr. - Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kempter, Ronald - Reich, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Rohrmüller, Ulrich - Zesch, Ludwig 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Grawe, Christian - Wockenfuß, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schmidt, Anton - Fichtner, Ewald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Kelheim 1920 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 1 3 - 5  
1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. - Milov, Leonid 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Maurer, Christian - Mischustov, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gießmann, Stephan - Kirchner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Blodig, Constantin - Stadler, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Frieser, Klaus - Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kreuzer, Helmut - Heimrath, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Eibl, Maximilian - Epding, Olaf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Wagner, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 1 6 - 2  
1 Diermair, Andreas - Hilverda, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kreisl, Robert - Wenninger, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fröwis, Georg - Klek, Hanna Marie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Miller, Eduard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Blaskowski, Johannes - Merkert, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Maurer, Jochen - Liepold, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Niedermeier, Thomas - Brumm, Carsten, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Geisler, Fabian - Bachstein, Dustin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Passau 1869 1 - SK München Südost 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Suran, Jan - Kosic, Dragan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Weiß, Christian - Jorczik, Julian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hiermann, Dietmar - Kostic, Vladimir 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Testor, Sebastian - Höfelsauer, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pflug, Matthias - Bergauz, Avigdor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hellmayr, Alois - Müller, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Offinger, Robert - Hittinger, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Linhart, Wolfgang - Leeb, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Heika, Martin - Loos, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Schmid, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Eichinger, Christoph - Quast, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hilge, Andreas - Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Klimpel, Thomas - Wutz, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Appel, Helmut - Gruber, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Melcher, Matthias - Jarvinen, Rauno 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kues, Manuel - Werner, Claus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/21/16
1 FC Bayern München 2 - SK Kelheim 1920 1 5 - 3  
1 Tournier, Mathieu - Maurer, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zajogin, Alexander - Gießmann, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Renner, Christoph - Fuhrmann, Max ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Reich, Thomas - Blodig, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Klebel, Martin, Dr. - Frieser, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Zesch, Ludwig - Kreuzer, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Majer, Damir - Eibl, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Fichtner, Ewald - Seidenschwarz, Holger ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 1 - SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Milov, Leonid - Diermair, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mischustov, Michael - Kreisl, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Stadler, Simon - Fröwis, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Heimrath, Reiner - Blaskowski, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Epding, Olaf - Maurer, Jochen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Walter, Florian - Niedermeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wagner, Florian - Vogel, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Erlangen 48/88 1 - SK Passau 1869 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Hilverda, Alexander - Velicka, Petr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wenninger, Philipp - Suran, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Klek, Hanna Marie - Schwabeneder, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Miller, Eduard - Weiß, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Merkert, Maximilian - Hiermann, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Liepold, Stefan - Testor, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. - Hellmayr, Alois ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bachstein, Dustin - Linhart, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK München Südost 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Jorczik, Julian - Heika, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kostic, Vladimir - Speckner, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Höfelsauer, Thomas - Eichinger, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bergauz, Avigdor - Jell, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wood, Christopher - Hilge, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Müller, Constantin - Klimpel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Linke, Stefan - Appel, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Leeb, Simon - Paerr, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 7 - 1  
1 Loos, Roland - Schuster, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hitzler, Philipp - Hoy, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schmid, Roland - Taggatz, Mario 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Quast, Michael - Pieper, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe - Rohrmüller, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wutz, Christoph - Grawe, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gruber, Roland - Schmidt, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Werner, Claus - Scheckenbach, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/13/16
1 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 - SK München Südost 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Loos, Roland - Jorczik, Julian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Raul - Kostic, Vladimir 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schmid, Roland - Höfelsauer, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe - Bergauz, Avigdor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wutz, Christoph - Müller, Constantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gruber, Roland - Linke, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Werner, Claus - Hittinger, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Weigert, Wilhelm - Stadler, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 1 3 - 5  
1 Heika, Martin - Hilverda, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Wenninger, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Eichinger, Christoph - Klek, Hanna Marie 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Jell, Klaus - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hilge, Andreas - Merkert, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Klimpel, Thomas - Liepold, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Appel, Helmut - Brumm, Carsten, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Paerr, Manfred - Bachstein, Dustin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Passau 1869 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Velicka, Petr - Milov, Leonid 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Suran, Jan - Mischustov, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schwabeneder, Florian - Kirchner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Weiß, Christian - Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Testor, Sebastian - Heimrath, Reiner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Pflug, Matthias - Walter, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hellmayr, Alois - Hoffmann, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Offinger, Robert - Faralisz, Patrick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 - FC Bayern München 2 3 - 5  
1 Diermair, Andreas - Zajogin, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kreisl, Robert - Renner, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Blaskowski, Johannes - Reich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Maurer, Jochen - Klebel, Martin, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Niedermeier, Thomas - Zesch, Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Prediger, Rupert - Wockenfuß, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Vogel, Robert - Singer, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Gröbenzell 1 - SK Kelheim 1920 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schuster, Karsten - Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hoy, Bernd - Maurer, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Taggatz, Mario - Gießmann, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pieper, Thomas, Dr. - Blodig, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kempter, Ronald - Frieser, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Grawe, Christian - Kreuzer, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schmidt, Anton - Eibl, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Scheckenbach, Franz - Seidenschwarz, Holger 1 - 0 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/10/16
1 SK München Südost 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Jorczik, Julian - Schuster, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kostic, Vladimir - Hoy, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Höfelsauer, Thomas - Taggatz, Mario ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bergauz, Noam - Pieper, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bergauz, Avigdor - Kempter, Ronald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wood, Christopher - Rohrmüller, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Linke, Stefan - Grawe, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Leeb, Simon - Schmidt, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 48/88 1 - SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Hilverda, Alexander - Loos, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wenninger, Philipp - Schmidt, Raul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Klek, Hanna Marie - Hitzler, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Miller, Eduard - Schmid, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Merkert, Maximilian - Quast, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Liepold, Stefan - Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. - Wutz, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bachstein, Dustin - Gruber, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 5 - 3  
1 Milov, Leonid - Heika, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mischustov, Michael - Speckner, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kirchner, Thomas - Hilge, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stadler, Simon - Klimpel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy - Appel, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Heimrath, Reiner - Paerr, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Epding, Olaf - Heumann, Joern 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Walter, Florian - Kues, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 FC Bayern München 2 - SK Passau 1869 1 4 - 4  
1 Tournier, Mathieu - Suran, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zajogin, Alexander - Schwabeneder, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Renner, Christoph - Weiß, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. - Hiermann, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Klebel, Martin, Dr. - Testor, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Zesch, Ludwig - Pflug, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wockenfuß, Klaus - Hellmayr, Alois ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Majer, Damir - Offinger, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Kelheim 1920 1 - SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 3 - 5  
1 Maurer, Christian - Kreisl, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Blodig, Constantin - Blaskowski, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Frieser, Klaus - Maurer, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kreuzer, Helmut - Niedermeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Eibl, Maximilian - Neuschmied, Siegfried 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Maurer, Heinrich - Prediger, Rupert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Wachinger, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen