Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/19/14
1 TSV Trostberg 1 - SK Landshut 1 5 - 3  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - de Voogt, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Huch, Reiner - Schmidt, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kern, Johannes, Dr. - Schmaus, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hinterreiter, Markus - Westenthanner, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Schubert, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Moser, Wolfgang - Nurbekoglu, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Reisser, Simon - Siebert, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Penn, Peter - Kunz, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SV Ilmmuenster 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Graf, Christian - Niedermeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zenker, Ulrich - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schweiger, Georg - Schwertler, Philip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Krause, Christian - Kampert, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gil, Arthur - Loder, Wilhelm ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Peter, Christian - Reischl, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Block, Jan - Baier, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz - Andre, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 5 - 3  
1 Poetsch, Klaus - Vidonyak, Roman 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Maierhofer, Johann - Manakov, Ilya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hauschild, Helmut - Lettl, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Vidonyak, Nellya 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Waldner, Alois - Guggenberger, Guido ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Löw, Peter - Leckner, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Aßmann, Jürgen - Pölt, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Günes, Erdogan - Saveljev, Juri 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Germering 1 1 - 7  
1 Miesbauer, Jan - Ksieski, Zbigniew 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kreuzer, Klaus - Guttenthaler, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Müller, Michael - Grawe, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Gschwendtner, Stanislav - Olbrich, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Heiduk, Christoph - Deues, Erik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bergmann, Reiner - Wawra, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hamberger, Robert - Brandl, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kolbeck, Alexander - Kern, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SF Starnberger See 1 - SK Graefelfing 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Uhlmann, Helge 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Steinmüller, Stephan - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Mayr, Florian - Ovsepyan, Arshak 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Meier, Desiderius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Steinheimer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gödel, Robert - Lippert, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Flemming, Achim - Sörgel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Feldbacher, Harald - von Schlippe, Nikolai 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/9/14
1 TSV Trostberg 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Graf, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Huch, Reiner - Zenker, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kern, Johannes, Dr. - Krause, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hinterreiter, Markus - Gil, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Peter, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Moser, Wolfgang - Kislinger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Reisser, Simon - Kramer, Melik Kurt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Huber, Hans - Einzinger, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SV Ilmmuenster 1 - SC Waldkraiburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Huber, Edwin - Poetsch, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Niedermeier, Thomas - Hauschild, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Seisenberger, Georg - Jergler, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schwertler, Philip - Waldner, Alois 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kampert, Andreas - Löw, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Knoblauch, Leonhard - Aßmann, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Loder, Wilhelm - Günes, Erdogan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Reischl, Markus - Grausgruber, Rene 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Prusikin, Michael - Havlik, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vidonyak, Roman - Miesbauer, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Manakov, Ilya - Kreuzer, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lettl, Gerhard - Müller, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Vidonyak, Nellya - Gschwendtner, Stanislav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gnegel, Boris-Igor - Heiduk, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Guggenberger, Guido - Zepke, Armin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Leckner, Thomas, Dr. - Gruber, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Germering 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Ksieski, Zbigniew - Salvermoser, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Guttenthaler, Franz - Mayr, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Grawe, Christian - Tuchenhagen, Axel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Olbrich, Joachim - Gschwendtner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Deues, Erik - Gödel, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wawra, Jürgen - Flemming, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Brandl, Franz - Feldbacher, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kern, Bernhard - von Saldern, Rüdiger 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Landshut 1 - SK Graefelfing 1 1½ - 6½  
1 de Voogt, Jürgen - Uhlmann, Helge 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schmaus, Horst - Gesing, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Westenthanner, Paul - Hofmann, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Siebert, Joachim - Ovsepyan, Arshak ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mock, Markus - Meier, Desiderius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kunz, Heinz - Steinheimer, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Strangmueller, Andreas - Lippert, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schuster, Herbert - Hock, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/23/14
1 SK Graefelfing 1 - SK Germering 1 3 - 5  
1 Gesing, Oliver - Ksieski, Zbigniew 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Guttenthaler, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Steinheimer, Jürgen - Grawe, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lippert, Frank - Olbrich, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Sörgel, Thomas - Deues, Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hock, Martin - Wawra, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lüßmann, Thomas - Brandl, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zametzer, Andreas - Kern, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SF Starnberger See 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Prusikin, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Steinmüller, Stephan - Vidonyak, Roman 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Mayr, Florian - Manakov, Ilya 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Lettl, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Vidonyak, Nellya 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gödel, Robert - Gnegel, Boris-Igor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Feldbacher, Harald - Guggenberger, Guido 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 von Saldern, Rüdiger - Walesch, Rainer 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SV Ilmmuenster 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Miesbauer, Jan - Huber, Edwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Michael - Niedermeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gschwendtner, Stanislav - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Heiduk, Christoph - Schwertler, Philip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zepke, Armin - Kampert, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Palmi, Herbert - Loder, Wilhelm ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bergmann, Reiner - Reischl, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gruber, Helmut - Andre, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 5 - 3  
1 Poetsch, Klaus - Fogarasi, Tibor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hauschild, Helmut - Huch, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Kern, Johannes, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Waldner, Alois - Hinterreiter, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Löw, Peter - Hartl, Aldo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Aßmann, Jürgen - Moser, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Günes, Erdogan - Huber, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hecker, Peter - Steinberg, Sven ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Landshut 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Graf, Christian - de Voogt, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Maksimovic, Marko - Schmidt, Wolfgang + - - Nachspielen
3 Zenker, Ulrich - Schmaus, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schweiger, Georg - Westenthanner, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Peter, Christian - Nurbekoglu, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz - Siebert, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Becher, Georg, Dr. - Strangmueller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kunz, Siegfried - Schuster, Herbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/7/14
1 SK Landshut 1 - SK Germering 1 2 - 6  
1 de Voogt, Jürgen - Ksieski, Zbigniew 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Westenthanner, Paul - Guttenthaler, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schubert, Josef - Grawe, Christian - - + Nachspielen
4 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Olbrich, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kunz, Heinz - Deues, Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Strangmueller, Andreas - Wawra, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Sadlo, Johannes - Brandl, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Uhl, Enno - Kern, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Graefelfing 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Prusikin, Michael - Gesing, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Vidonyak, Roman - Hofmann, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Manakov, Ilya - Ovsepyan, Arshak 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lettl, Gerhard - Meier, Desiderius ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Vidonyak, Nellya - Lippert, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gnegel, Boris-Igor - Sörgel, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Guggenberger, Guido - Hock, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Huber, Michael - Zametzer, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SV Ilmmuenster 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 5 - 3  
1 Huber, Edwin - Salvermoser, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Niedermeier, Thomas - Steinmüller, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Seisenberger, Georg - Mayr, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schwertler, Philip - Tuchenhagen, Axel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kampert, Andreas - Gschwendtner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Knoblauch, Leonhard - Gödel, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Loder, Wilhelm - Flemming, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Reischl, Markus - Feldbacher, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 TSV Trostberg 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 6 - 2  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Petran, Peter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Huch, Reiner - Miesbauer, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kern, Johannes, Dr. - Kreuzer, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hinterreiter, Markus - Müller, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Heiduk, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Moser, Wolfgang - Palmi, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Reisser, Simon - Gruber, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Huber, Fritz - Hamberger, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SC Waldkraiburg 1 4 - 4  
1 Graf, Christian - Poetsch, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zenker, Ulrich - Hauschild, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schweiger, Georg - Jergler, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krause, Christian - Waldner, Alois ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gil, Arthur - Löw, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Peter, Christian - Aßmann, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Block, Jan - Günes, Erdogan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Einzinger, Johannes - Grausgruber, Rene 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/18/15
1 SK Germering 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 2 - 6  
1 Ksieski, Zbigniew - Prusikin, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Guttenthaler, Franz - Vidonyak, Roman ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Grawe, Christian - Manakov, Ilya 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Olbrich, Joachim - Lettl, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Deues, Erik - Vidonyak, Nellya 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wawra, Jürgen - Gnegel, Boris-Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Brandl, Franz - Guggenberger, Guido ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Longo, Claudio - Walesch, Rainer ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Graefelfing 1 - SV Ilmmuenster 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Gesing, Oliver - Huber, Edwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hofmann, Jürgen - Niedermeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Meier, Desiderius - Schwertler, Philip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Steinheimer, Jürgen - Kampert, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lippert, Frank - Loder, Wilhelm ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sörgel, Thomas - Reischl, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hock, Martin - Dasch, Pascal 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SF Starnberger See 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 3 - 5  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Fogarasi, Tibor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Steinmüller, Stephan - Huch, Reiner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Mayr, Florian - Kern, Johannes, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Hinterreiter, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Hartl, Aldo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gödel, Robert - Reisser, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Flemming, Achim - Huber, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Feldbacher, Harald - Penn, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Havlik, Jan - Graf, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Miesbauer, Jan - Zenker, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kreuzer, Klaus - Schweiger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Müller, Michael - Krause, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gschwendtner, Stanislav - Gil, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Heiduk, Christoph - Peter, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zepke, Armin - Kislinger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gruber, Helmut - Kramer, Melik Kurt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - SK Landshut 1 6 - 2  
1 Neubauer, Martin - de Voogt, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Poetsch, Klaus - Schmaus, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Maierhofer, Johann - Westenthanner, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hauschild, Helmut - Schubert, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Nurbekoglu, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Waldner, Alois - Siebert, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Löw, Peter - Mock, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Aßmann, Jürgen - Strangmueller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/1/15
1 SK Landshut 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 3½ - 4½  
1 de Voogt, Jürgen - Prusikin, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schmaus, Horst - Manakov, Ilya 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Westenthanner, Paul - Lettl, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Gnegel, Boris-Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Siebert, Joachim - Guggenberger, Guido ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kunz, Heinz - Huber, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Strangmueller, Andreas - Leckner, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Uhl, Enno - Walesch, Rainer 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SV Ilmmuenster 1 - SK Germering 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Huber, Edwin - Ksieski, Zbigniew ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Niedermeier, Thomas - Guttenthaler, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Seisenberger, Georg - Grawe, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schwertler, Philip - Olbrich, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kampert, Andreas - Deues, Erik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Knoblauch, Leonhard - Wawra, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Loder, Wilhelm - Brandl, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Reischl, Markus - Kern, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 TSV Trostberg 1 - SK Graefelfing 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Uhlmann, Helge 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Huch, Reiner - Gesing, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kern, Johannes, Dr. - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hinterreiter, Markus - Ovsepyan, Arshak 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Meier, Desiderius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Moser, Wolfgang - Steinheimer, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Huber, Hans - Lippert, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Penn, Peter - Hock, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 3 - 5  
1 Graf, Christian - Salvermoser, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zenker, Ulrich - Steinmüller, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schweiger, Georg - Tuchenhagen, Axel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krause, Christian - Gschwendtner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gil, Arthur - Gödel, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kramer, Melik Kurt - Flemming, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Becher, Georg, Dr. - Feldbacher, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Haußmann, Gino - von Saldern, Rüdiger 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4 - 4  
1 Poetsch, Klaus - Petran, Peter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Maierhofer, Johann - Miesbauer, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hauschild, Helmut - Kreuzer, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Müller, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Waldner, Alois - Gschwendtner, Stanislav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Löw, Peter - Heiduk, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Aßmann, Jürgen - Zepke, Armin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Günes, Erdogan - Gruber, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/22/15
1 TV Tegernsee 1 - SV Ilmmuenster 1 4 - 4  
1 Prusikin, Michael - Huber, Edwin + - - Nachspielen
2 Vidonyak, Roman - Niedermeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Manakov, Ilya - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lettl, Gerhard - Kampert, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Vidonyak, Nellya - Loder, Wilhelm ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gnegel, Boris-Igor - Reischl, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Guggenberger, Guido - Baier, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Walesch, Rainer - Dasch, Pascal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Germering 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Ksieski, Zbigniew - Fogarasi, Tibor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Guttenthaler, Franz - Huch, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Grawe, Christian - Kern, Johannes, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Olbrich, Joachim - Hinterreiter, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Deues, Erik - Hartl, Aldo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wawra, Jürgen - Moser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Brandl, Franz - Huber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kern, Bernhard - Penn, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Graefelfing 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Uhlmann, Helge - Graf, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gesing, Oliver - Zenker, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Jürgen - Schweiger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Krause, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Meier, Desiderius - Gil, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Steinheimer, Jürgen - Peter, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lippert, Frank - Kramer, Melik Kurt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hock, Martin - Bauer, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SF Starnberger See 1 - SC Waldkraiburg 1 7½ - ½  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Poetsch, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Steinmüller, Stephan - Maierhofer, Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Mayr, Florian - Hauschild, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Jergler, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gödel, Robert - Löw, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Flemming, Achim - Aßmann, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Feldbacher, Harald - Grausgruber, Rene 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 von Saldern, Rüdiger - Mertz, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Landshut 1 3 - 5  
1 Miesbauer, Jan - de Voogt, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Müller, Michael - Schmidt, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Gschwendtner, Stanislav - Schmaus, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Heiduk, Christoph - Westenthanner, Paul 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zepke, Armin - Schubert, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Palmi, Herbert - Nurbekoglu, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gruber, Helmut - Mock, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kolbeck, Alexander - Strangmueller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/15/15
1 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 7 - 1  
1 Petran, Peter, Dr. - Salvermoser, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Havlik, Jan - Steinmüller, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Miesbauer, Jan - Mayr, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kreuzer, Klaus - Tuchenhagen, Axel + - - Nachspielen
5 Müller, Michael - Gschwendtner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Heiduk, Christoph - Gödel, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Zepke, Armin - Flemming, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Palmi, Herbert - Feldbacher, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - SK Graefelfing 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Poetsch, Klaus - Gesing, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Maierhofer, Johann - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hauschild, Helmut - Ovsepyan, Arshak 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Meier, Desiderius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Waldner, Alois - Sörgel, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Löw, Peter - Hock, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Aßmann, Jürgen - Zametzer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Günes, Erdogan - von Schlippe, Nikolai 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Germering 1 3 - 5  
1 Graf, Christian - Ksieski, Zbigniew 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Maksimovic, Marko - Guttenthaler, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zenker, Ulrich - Grawe, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schweiger, Georg - Olbrich, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Krause, Christian - Deues, Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gil, Arthur - Wawra, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Peter, Christian - Brandl, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kramer, Melik Kurt - Kern, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 TSV Trostberg 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Prusikin, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Huch, Reiner - Manakov, Ilya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kern, Johannes, Dr. - Lettl, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hinterreiter, Markus - Gnegel, Boris-Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Guggenberger, Guido ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Moser, Wolfgang - Saveljev, Juri 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Reisser, Simon - Leckner, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Penn, Peter - Walesch, Rainer ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Landshut 1 - SV Ilmmuenster 1 4½ - 3½  
1 de Voogt, Jürgen - Huber, Edwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schmaus, Horst - Niedermeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Westenthanner, Paul - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schubert, Josef - Schwertler, Philip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Kampert, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Siebert, Joachim - Knoblauch, Leonhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mock, Markus - Loder, Wilhelm 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Strangmueller, Andreas - Reischl, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/12/15
1 SF Starnberger See 1 - SK Landshut 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - de Voogt, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Steinmüller, Stephan - Schmaus, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Mayr, Florian - Westenthanner, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Schubert, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Nurbekoglu, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gödel, Robert - Siebert, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Feldbacher, Harald - Kunz, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 von Saldern, Rüdiger - Strangmueller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Graefelfing 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4 - 4  
1 Gesing, Oliver - Petran, Peter, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hofmann, Jürgen - Havlik, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Miesbauer, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Meier, Desiderius - Kreuzer, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lippert, Frank - Müller, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Sörgel, Thomas - Gschwendtner, Stanislav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hock, Martin - Zepke, Armin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Jordan, Tobias - Palmi, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Germering 1 - SC Waldkraiburg 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Ksieski, Zbigniew - Poetsch, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Guttenthaler, Franz - Maierhofer, Johann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Grawe, Christian - Hauschild, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Olbrich, Joachim - Jergler, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Deues, Erik - Waldner, Alois 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wawra, Jürgen - Löw, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Brandl, Franz - Aßmann, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kern, Bernhard - Günes, Erdogan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 TV Tegernsee 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 4 - 4  
1 Prusikin, Michael - Graf, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Vidonyak, Roman - Maksimovic, Marko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Manakov, Ilya - Zenker, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lettl, Gerhard - Schweiger, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Vidonyak, Nellya - Krause, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Gnegel, Boris-Igor - Gil, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Guggenberger, Guido - Peter, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Leckner, Thomas, Dr. - Kislinger, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SV Ilmmuenster 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Huber, Edwin - Fogarasi, Tibor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Niedermeier, Thomas - Huch, Reiner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Seisenberger, Georg - Kern, Johannes, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schwertler, Philip - Hinterreiter, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kampert, Andreas - Moser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Loder, Wilhelm - Penn, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Reischl, Markus - Stoppel, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Böhm, Dominik - Huber, Fritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen