Oberliga - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/19/14
1 FC Bayern München 2 - SK Kriegshaber 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Tournier, Mathieu - Wolfsteiner, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Singer, Christoph - Lavrinenkov, Vadim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Zesch, Ludwig - Bintakies, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Drexel, Michael - Demel, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. - Hahn, Christoph, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lentrodt, Thomas - Stör, Andreas + - - Nachspielen
7 Reich, Thomas - Knipfer, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Majer, Damir - Kling, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Garching 1 - SK Göggingen 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Krivoborodov, Egor - Arnaudov, G. Petar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lötscher, Roland - Nestorovic, Nikola ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Köpke, Christian - Pitl, Gregory ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Köpke, Elena - Hausner, Ivan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bredl, Harald - Stankovic, Milos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schmitz, Thorsten - Kukov, Velislav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Dehlinger, Alexander - Lipok, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Rücker, Benjamin - Mueller, Werner, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Dillingen 1 - SV Puschendorf 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Nuber, Blasius - Lauer, Moritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nuber, Korbinian - Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Billing, Christian - Kotz, Reinhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lederle, Vitus - Diekers, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bäuml, Ulrich - Schubert, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Darr, Thomas - Monninger, Moritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Giss, Arthur - Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Giss, Helene, Dr. - Sarec, Ivica 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC NT Nürnberg 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 5 - 3  
1 Milov, Leonid - Zach, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Mischustov, Michael - Taggatz, Mario ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kirchner, Thomas - Hoy, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Epding, Olaf - Kempter, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Stadler, Simon - Rohrmüller, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy - Schmidt, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heimrath, Reiner - Scheckenbach, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Walter, Florian - Walter, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Erlangen 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Wenninger, Philipp - Heika, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Klek, Hanna Marie - Speckner, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hilverda, Alexander - Appel, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Miller, Eduard - Grabert, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Merkert, Maximilian - Hilge, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo - Kues, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Liepold, Stefan - Melcher, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Willim, Michael - Strobel, Christian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/9/14
1 FC Bayern München 2 - SC Garching 1 4 - 4  
1 Tournier, Mathieu - Krivoborodov, Egor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Singer, Christoph - Lötscher, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. - Köpke, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zesch, Ludwig - Köpke, Elena 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Drexel, Michael - Bredl, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lentrodt, Thomas - Schmitz, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Reich, Thomas - Dehlinger, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. - Rücker, Benjamin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Göggingen 1 - SC Dillingen 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Arnaudov, G. Petar - Nuber, Blasius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Nestorovic, Nikola - Nuber, Korbinian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pitl, Gregory - Billing, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hausner, Ivan - Lederle, Vitus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kukov, Velislav - Bäuml, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lipok, Christoph - Giss, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mueller, Werner, Dr. - Giss, Helene, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bilchinski, Anton - Reif, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SV Puschendorf 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1 3 - 5  
1 Lauer, Moritz - Milov, Leonid ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. - Mischustov, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kotz, Reinhard - Kirchner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Diekers, Michael - Epding, Olaf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schubert, Dieter - Stadler, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Monninger, Moritz - Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Finster, Michael - Heimrath, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Seregelyes, Csaba - Walter, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Gröbenzell 1 - SC Erlangen 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Zach, Andreas - Wenninger, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schuster, Karsten - Klek, Hanna Marie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Taggatz, Mario - Hilverda, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hoy, Bernd - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kaunzinger, Albert - Merkert, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kempter, Ronald - Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Rohrmüller, Ulrich - Liepold, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schmidt, Anton - Willim, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Kriegshaber 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Wolfsteiner, Helmut - Heika, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schnelzer, Reinhold, Dr. - Speckner, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lavrinenkov, Vadim - Jell, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bintakies, Michael - Appel, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Demel, Paul - Grabert, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hahn, Christoph, Dr. - Hilge, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Reis, Thomas - Kues, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Stör, Andreas - Melcher, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/23/14
1 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Heika, Martin - Zach, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Schuster, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Jell, Klaus - Taggatz, Mario ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Grabert, Ralf - Hoy, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hilge, Andreas - Kaunzinger, Albert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kues, Manuel - Kempter, Ronald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Melcher, Matthias - Rohrmüller, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Strobel, Christian, Dr. - Schmidt, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 1 - SV Puschendorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Wenninger, Philipp - Lauer, Moritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hilverda, Alexander - Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Miller, Eduard - Kotz, Reinhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Merkert, Maximilian - Diekers, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo - Schubert, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Liepold, Stefan - Finster, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Willim, Michael - Sarec, Ivica 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. - Steinmüller, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC NT Nürnberg 1 - SK Göggingen 1 3 - 5  
1 Milov, Leonid - Arnaudov, G. Petar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mischustov, Michael - Nestorovic, Nikola 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kirchner, Thomas - Pitl, Gregory ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Epding, Olaf - Hausner, Ivan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy - Stankovic, Milos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Heimrath, Reiner - Kukov, Velislav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Walter, Florian - Rooze, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wagner, Florian - Lipok, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Dillingen 1 - FC Bayern München 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Nuber, Blasius - Tournier, Mathieu 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Nuber, Korbinian - Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Billing, Christian - Zesch, Ludwig 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lederle, Vitus - Drexel, Michael + - - Nachspielen
5 Bäuml, Ulrich - Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Giss, Arthur - Wockenfuß, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Giss, Helene, Dr. - Reich, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kapfer, Ulrich - Wengler, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Garching 1 - SK Kriegshaber 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Krivoborodov, Egor - Wolfsteiner, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lötscher, Roland - Schnelzer, Reinhold, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Köpke, Christian - Lavrinenkov, Vadim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Köpke, Elena - Bintakies, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bredl, Harald - Demel, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmitz, Thorsten - Hahn, Christoph, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dehlinger, Alexander - Reis, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Rücker, Benjamin - Knipfer, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/7/14
1 SK Kriegshaber 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Wolfsteiner, Helmut - Zach, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schnelzer, Reinhold, Dr. - Schuster, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lavrinenkov, Vadim - Taggatz, Mario ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bintakies, Michael - Hoy, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Demel, Paul - Kaunzinger, Albert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hahn, Christoph, Dr. - Kempter, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Reis, Thomas - Rohrmüller, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stör, Andreas - Schmidt, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SV Puschendorf 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Lauer, Moritz - Heika, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Koch, Moritz - Speckner, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. - Jell, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kotz, Reinhard - Grabert, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Diekers, Michael - Hilge, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schubert, Dieter - Kues, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Monninger, Moritz - Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sarec, Ivica - Klimpel, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Göggingen 1 - SC Erlangen 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Arnaudov, G. Petar - Wenninger, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nestorovic, Nikola - Klek, Hanna Marie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pitl, Gregory - Hilverda, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hausner, Ivan - Miller, Eduard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stankovic, Milos - Merkert, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kukov, Velislav - Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Lipok, Christoph - Liepold, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Mueller, Werner, Dr. - Willim, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 FC Bayern München 2 - SC NT Nürnberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Tournier, Mathieu - Milov, Leonid 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Singer, Christoph - Mischustov, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zesch, Ludwig - Kirchner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. - Epding, Olaf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wockenfuß, Klaus - Stadler, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. - Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Majer, Damir - Heimrath, Reiner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wengler, Jörg - Walter, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Garching 1 - SC Dillingen 1 7½ - ½  
1 Krivoborodov, Egor - Nuber, Blasius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lötscher, Roland - Nuber, Korbinian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Köpke, Christian - Billing, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Köpke, Elena - Lederle, Vitus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bredl, Harald - Bäuml, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schmitz, Thorsten - Darr, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dehlinger, Alexander - Giss, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rücker, Benjamin - Giss, Helene, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/18/15
1 SC Gröbenzell 1 - SV Puschendorf 1 5 - 3  
1 Zach, Andreas - Lauer, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schuster, Karsten - Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Taggatz, Mario - Kotz, Reinhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hoy, Bernd - Diekers, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kaunzinger, Albert - Schubert, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kempter, Ronald - Monninger, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Rohrmüller, Ulrich - Finster, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schmidt, Anton - Kraus, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - SK Göggingen 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Heika, Martin - Arnaudov, G. Petar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Nestorovic, Nikola ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Eichinger, Christoph - Pitl, Gregory ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Jell, Klaus - Hausner, Ivan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Grabert, Ralf - Stankovic, Milos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hilge, Andreas - Kukov, Velislav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kues, Manuel - Lipok, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Melcher, Matthias - Mueller, Werner, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Erlangen 1 - FC Bayern München 2 5 - 3  
1 Wenninger, Philipp - Tournier, Mathieu 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Klek, Hanna Marie - Singer, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hilverda, Alexander - Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Miller, Eduard - Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Liepold, Stefan - Lentrodt, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Willim, Michael - Wockenfuß, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Reich, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gloth, Gerrit - Majer, Damir ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC NT Nürnberg 1 - SC Garching 1 3 - 5  
1 Milov, Leonid - Lötscher, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Maximov, Dmitry - Köpke, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Mischustov, Michael - Köpke, Elena 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kirchner, Thomas - Bredl, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Epding, Olaf - Schmitz, Thorsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Stadler, Simon - Dehlinger, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy - Rücker, Benjamin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Heimrath, Reiner - Rusche, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Dillingen 1 - SK Kriegshaber 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Nuber, Blasius - Wolfsteiner, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Nuber, Korbinian - Schnelzer, Reinhold, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Billing, Christian - Lavrinenkov, Vadim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lederle, Vitus - Bintakies, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bäuml, Ulrich - Demel, Paul 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Darr, Thomas - Hahn, Christoph, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Giss, Arthur - Reis, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Giss, Helene, Dr. - Stelter, Felix, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/1/15
1 SK Kriegshaber 1 - SV Puschendorf 1 3 - 5  
1 Wolfsteiner, Helmut - Lauer, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lavrinenkov, Vadim - Koch, Moritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bintakies, Michael - Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Demel, Paul - Kotz, Reinhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hahn, Christoph, Dr. - Diekers, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reis, Thomas - Schubert, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Stör, Andreas - Seregelyes, Csaba 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stelter, Felix, Dr. - Steinmüller, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Göggingen 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Arnaudov, G. Petar - Zach, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Nestorovic, Nikola - Schuster, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pitl, Gregory - Taggatz, Mario 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hausner, Ivan - Hoy, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stankovic, Milos - Kaunzinger, Albert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kukov, Velislav - Kempter, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lipok, Christoph - Rohrmüller, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Mueller, Werner, Dr. - Schmidt, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 FC Bayern München 2 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 6 - 2  
1 Tournier, Mathieu - Heika, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Singer, Christoph - Speckner, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zesch, Ludwig - Eichinger, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. - Appel, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lentrodt, Thomas - Hilge, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wockenfuß, Klaus - Kues, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Majer, Damir - Melcher, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lichtenstern, Benjamin - Klimpel, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Garching 1 - SC Erlangen 1 5 - 3  
1 Lötscher, Roland - Wenninger, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Köpke, Christian - Klek, Hanna Marie 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Köpke, Elena - Hilverda, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bredl, Harald - Miller, Eduard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schmitz, Thorsten - Merkert, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Dehlinger, Alexander - Liepold, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rücker, Benjamin - Willim, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Pitschka, Claus - Walter, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Dillingen 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1 2 - 6  
1 Nuber, Blasius - Milov, Leonid - - + Nachspielen
2 Nuber, Korbinian - Mischustov, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Billing, Christian - Kirchner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lederle, Vitus - Epding, Olaf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bäuml, Ulrich - Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Giss, Arthur - Heimrath, Reiner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Giss, Helene, Dr. - Ederer, Rene 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kapfer, Ulrich - Ulusoy, Tolga 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/22/15
1 SV Puschendorf 1 - SK Göggingen 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Lauer, Moritz - Arnaudov, G. Petar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Koch, Moritz - Nestorovic, Nikola 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. - Pitl, Gregory 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kotz, Reinhard - Hausner, Ivan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Diekers, Michael - Stankovic, Milos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schubert, Dieter - Kukov, Velislav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Monninger, Moritz - Rooze, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Steinmüller, Alexander - Lipok, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Gröbenzell 1 - FC Bayern München 2 5 - 3  
1 Zach, Andreas - Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schuster, Karsten - Lentrodt, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Taggatz, Mario - Wockenfuß, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kaunzinger, Albert - Reich, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rohrmüller, Ulrich - Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schmidt, Anton - Majer, Damir 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Scheckenbach, Franz - Braun, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Walter, Tobias - Lichtenstern, Benjamin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - SC Garching 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Heika, Martin - Lötscher, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Köpke, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Eichinger, Christoph - Köpke, Elena ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Appel, Helmut - Bredl, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Grabert, Ralf - Schmitz, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kues, Manuel - Dehlinger, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Melcher, Matthias - Rücker, Benjamin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Jauernig, Udo - Schlinkmeier, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Erlangen 1 - SC Dillingen 1 3 - 5  
1 Wenninger, Philipp - Mkrtchian, Lilit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Klek, Hanna Marie - Nuber, Blasius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hilverda, Alexander - Nuber, Korbinian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Miller, Eduard - Billing, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Merkert, Maximilian - Lederle, Vitus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo - Bäuml, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Liepold, Stefan - Darr, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Willim, Michael - Giss, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC NT Nürnberg 1 - SK Kriegshaber 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Milov, Leonid - Wolfsteiner, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kirchner, Thomas - Schnelzer, Reinhold, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Epding, Olaf - Lavrinenkov, Vadim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy - Bintakies, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Heimrath, Reiner - Reis, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Walter, Florian - Stör, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Grafe, Wilhelm - Schönau, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Haubold, Martin - Kling, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/15/15
1 SC NT Nürnberg 1 - SC Erlangen 1 4 - 4  
1 Milov, Leonid - Wenninger, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Mischustov, Michael - Klek, Hanna Marie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kirchner, Thomas - Hilverda, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Epding, Olaf - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy - Merkert, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Heimrath, Reiner - Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Grafe, Wilhelm - Liepold, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ederer, Rene - Willim, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Dillingen 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Nuber, Blasius - Heika, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nuber, Korbinian - Speckner, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Billing, Christian - Eichinger, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lederle, Vitus - Jell, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bäuml, Ulrich - Appel, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Darr, Thomas - Grabert, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Giss, Arthur - Hilge, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kapfer, Ulrich - Melcher, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Garching 1 - SC Gröbenzell 1 6 - 2  
1 Krivoborodov, Egor - Zach, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lötscher, Roland - Schuster, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Köpke, Christian - Taggatz, Mario 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Köpke, Elena - Hoy, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bredl, Harald - Kaunzinger, Albert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmitz, Thorsten - Scheckenbach, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dehlinger, Alexander - Czöppan, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Rücker, Benjamin - Christiansmeier, Sven 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 FC Bayern München 2 - SV Puschendorf 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Singer, Christoph - Lauer, Moritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. - Koch, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wockenfuß, Klaus - Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Reich, Thomas - Kotz, Reinhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Majer, Damir - Schubert, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Monninger, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wengler, Jörg - Wahl, Markus + - - Nachspielen
8 Lichtenstern, Benjamin - Gibtner, Thomas, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
5 SK Kriegshaber 1 - SK Göggingen 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Wolfsteiner, Helmut - Arnaudov, G. Petar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lavrinenkov, Vadim - Nestorovic, Nikola 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Bintakies, Michael - Pitl, Gregory 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Demel, Paul - Hausner, Ivan + - - Nachspielen
5 Hahn, Christoph, Dr. - Stankovic, Milos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reis, Thomas - Kukov, Velislav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stör, Andreas - Lipok, Christoph - - + Nachspielen
8 Knipfer, Andreas - Mueller, Werner, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/12/15
1 SC Erlangen 1 - SK Kriegshaber 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Wenninger, Philipp - Wolfsteiner, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Klek, Hanna Marie - Schnelzer, Reinhold, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hilverda, Alexander - Lavrinenkov, Vadim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Miller, Eduard - Bintakies, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Merkert, Maximilian - Demel, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo - Reis, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Liepold, Stefan - Stör, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Willim, Michael - Schönau, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Heika, Martin - Milov, Leonid 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Mischustov, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Eichinger, Christoph - Kirchner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Jell, Klaus - Epding, Olaf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Appel, Helmut - Stadler, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Grabert, Ralf - Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hilge, Andreas - Heimrath, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kues, Manuel - Walter, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Gröbenzell 1 - SC Dillingen 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Zach, Andreas - Nuber, Blasius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schuster, Karsten - Nuber, Korbinian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Taggatz, Mario - Billing, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hoy, Bernd - Lederle, Vitus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kaunzinger, Albert - Bäuml, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kempter, Ronald - Darr, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Rohrmüller, Ulrich - Giss, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schmidt, Anton - Kapfer, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SV Puschendorf 1 - SC Garching 1 3 - 5  
1 Lauer, Moritz - Krivoborodov, Egor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Koch, Moritz - Lötscher, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. - Köpke, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kotz, Reinhard - Köpke, Elena ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Diekers, Michael - Bredl, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schubert, Dieter - Dehlinger, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Monninger, Moritz - Rücker, Benjamin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat - Neidl, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Göggingen 1 - FC Bayern München 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Arnaudov, G. Petar - Zesch, Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Pitl, Gregory - Drexel, Michael + - - Nachspielen
3 Hausner, Ivan - Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kukov, Velislav - Lentrodt, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lipok, Christoph - Reich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mueller, Werner, Dr. - Schneider, Stefan + - - Nachspielen
7 Eichner, Manfred - Majer, Damir ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Pitl, Johannes - Braun, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen