Regionalliga Süd-West - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/13/13
1 SC Sendling e.V. 1 - Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 1 2 - 6  
1 Unger, Michael - Pezerovic, Edin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Altmann, Christoph - Hennig, Dirk, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Stielfried, Martin - Hantak, Adam 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Haas, Peter - Otte, Marco 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Katzer, Joachim - Schrader, Jan-Erik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Closhen, Ingo - Azimi, Reza 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wein, Ulrich - Kwan, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schmitz, Tim - Winkler, Thorsten, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Mering 1 - SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Andersen, Jens - Zollbrecht, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Krug, Norbert - Budai, Zoltan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Neiß, Josef Martin - Diehl, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Straub, Peter - Breitenfeld, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Stanzl, Matthias - Wiest, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Seiler, Sascha - Maier, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Warisch, Wolfgang - Wallner, Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rebitzer, Winfried - Baudrexel, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Siemens München 1 - FC Bayern München e.V. 3 4 - 4  
1 Schleich, Theodor, Dr. - Braun, Christian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Haizmann, Thomas - Braun, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. - Ciaffone, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Jörg, Harald, Dr. - Klenk, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Böhm, Uwe - Fichtner, Ewald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Markl, Martin - Loos, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mattes, Heinz, Dr. - Dirmeier, Carolin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Osthoff, Michael - Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Haar 1931 1 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Moufang, Rainer, Dr. - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Waelzel, Helmut - Cuadrado, Guillermo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Schmitzer, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Katzameyer, Michael, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Luft, Martin - Strobl, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Würdinger, Alexander - Wesely, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Jachs, Walter - Karrer, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sakkal, Cherin - Albrecht, Eugen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 - MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2 7 - 1  
1 Rusche, Johannes - Siegmeth, Hugo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schöllmann, Jochen - Bonacci, Mauro, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pitschka, Claus - von Zimmermann, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schreiner, Richard - Heigermoser, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wiegner, Denis - Tibitanzl, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Sajka, Mariusz - Tebelmann, Lars 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schlinkmeier, Karsten - Brychcy, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lutz, Gerhard - Gashi, Gazmend 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/10/13
1 SC Sendling e.V. 1 - SK Mering 1 3 - 5  
1 Unger, Michael - Andersen, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Altmann, Christoph - Krug, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Stielfried, Martin - Neiß, Josef Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Haas, Peter - Straub, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Katzer, Joachim - Stanzl, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Closhen, Ingo - Seiler, Sascha 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wein, Ulrich - Warisch, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Watzenberger, Stefan - Rebitzer, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 1 - SK Siemens München 1 3 - 5  
1 Zollbrecht, Josef - Schleich, Theodor, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Budai, Zoltan - Haizmann, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Diehl, Norbert - Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Breitenfeld, Alexander - Jörg, Harald, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Iberl, Michael - Böhm, Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wiest, Leonhard - Markl, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Maier, Michael - Mattes, Heinz, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Thäte, Ralf - Osthoff, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 - SC Haar 1931 1 3 - 5  
1 Zesch, Ludwig - Moufang, Rainer, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schütz, Günter - Waelzel, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Lichtenstern, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ciaffone, Daniel - Lichtenstern, Elmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Seibold, Thomas - Luft, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schütte, Manfred - Würdinger, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Klenk, Robert - Jachs, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Fichtner, Ewald - Rabenstein, Winfried 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 1½ - 6½  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Schleich, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Dehlinger, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Rusche, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schmitzer, Peter - Rücker, Benjamin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Katzameyer, Michael, Dr. - Schreiner, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bohnhoff, Peter - Wiegner, Denis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Eisfeld, Klaus - Schlinkmeier, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hofmann, Frank, Dr. - Schmidt, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 1 - MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Pezerovic, Edin - Krulich, Roman ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Shirazi, Kamran - Bonacci, Mauro, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hennig, Dirk, Dr. - von Zimmermann, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hantak, Adam - Heigermoser, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Otte, Marco - Tibitanzl, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schrader, Jan-Erik - Brychcy, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kalinin, Oleksandr - Huber, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stock, Christoph - Hirtreiter, Pierre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/24/13
1 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Siegmeth, Hugo - Josch, Sylvio + - - Nachspielen
2 Bonacci, Mauro, Dr. - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Heigermoser, Robert - Cuadrado, Guillermo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Tibitanzl, Thomas - Schmitzer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Tebelmann, Lars - Katzameyer, Michael, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Brychcy, Felix - Bohnhoff, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gashi, Gazmend - Strobl, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hiereth, Thomas - Albrecht, Eugen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 - FC Bayern München e.V. 3 3 - 5  
1 Schleich, Markus - Zesch, Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Dehlinger, Alexander - Schütz, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rücker, Benjamin - Braun, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schöllmann, Jochen - Seibold, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pitschka, Claus - Klenk, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schreiner, Richard - Fichtner, Ewald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wiegner, Denis - Loos, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schlinkmeier, Karsten - Ankerst, Milka 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Haar 1931 1 - SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 1 4 - 4  
1 Moufang, Rainer, Dr. - Zollbrecht, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Waelzel, Helmut - Budai, Zoltan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Diehl, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Breitenfeld, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Würdinger, Alexander - Iberl, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Jachs, Walter - Wiest, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sakkal, Cherin - Maier, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Heer, Stephan, Dr. - Baudrexel, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Siemens München 1 - SC Sendling e.V. 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Schleich, Theodor, Dr. - Unger, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Haizmann, Thomas - Altmann, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. - Schamberger, Alfons 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Jörg, Harald, Dr. - Stielfried, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Böhm, Uwe - Haas, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Markl, Martin - Katzer, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mattes, Heinz, Dr. - Closhen, Ingo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Osthoff, Michael - Wein, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Mering 1 - Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Andersen, Jens - Pezerovic, Edin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Krug, Norbert - Hennig, Dirk, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Neiß, Josef Martin - Otte, Marco 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Stanzl, Matthias - Azimi, Reza 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Seiler, Sascha - Kalinin, Oleksandr ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Rebitzer, Winfried - Stock, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schaub, Manfred - Sander, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Strobl, Helmut - Jusifov, Emil 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/15/13
1 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 1 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 6 - 2  
1 Pezerovic, Edin - Josch, Sylvio 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Shirazi, Kamran - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hennig, Dirk, Dr. - Schmitzer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Azimi, Reza - Bohnhoff, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kalinin, Oleksandr - Strobl, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kwan, Michael - Wesely, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stock, Christoph - Karrer, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sander, Norbert - Ziga, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 - MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2 0 - 7  
1 Schütz, Günter - Krulich, Roman ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Bonacci, Mauro, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Klenk, Robert - von Zimmermann, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Fichtner, Ewald - Heigermoser, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Loos, Stephan - Tibitanzl, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Dirmeier, Carolin - Tebelmann, Lars 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wengler, Jörg - Brychcy, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Jüttner, Andreas - Huber, Stefan + - - Nachspielen
3 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 1 - SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Zollbrecht, Josef - Dehlinger, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Budai, Zoltan - Rücker, Benjamin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Diehl, Norbert - Pitschka, Claus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Breitenfeld, Alexander - Schreiner, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Iberl, Michael - Wiegner, Denis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wiest, Leonhard - Sajka, Mariusz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Maier, Michael - Schlinkmeier, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wallner, Johann - Wittke, Volker 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Sendling e.V. 1 - SC Haar 1931 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Altmann, Christoph - Moufang, Rainer, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schamberger, Alfons - Waelzel, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Stielfried, Martin - Lichtenstern, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Haas, Peter - Lichtenstern, Elmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Katzer, Joachim - Würdinger, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Closhen, Ingo - Jachs, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wein, Ulrich - Sakkal, Cherin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Nissen, Jens - Raßl, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Mering 1 - SK Siemens München 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Andersen, Jens - Schleich, Theodor, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krug, Norbert - Haizmann, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Neiß, Josef Martin - Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Straub, Peter - Jörg, Harald, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stanzl, Matthias - Böhm, Uwe ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Seiler, Sascha - Markl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Warisch, Wolfgang - Osthoff, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Rebitzer, Winfried - Gruber, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/19/14
1 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - FC Bayern München e.V. 3 2½ - 5½  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Zesch, Ludwig 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Schütz, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Ciaffone, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schmitzer, Peter - Seibold, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Katzameyer, Michael, Dr. - Klenk, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bohnhoff, Peter - Fichtner, Ewald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Strobl, Frank - Loos, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wesely, Wolfgang - Dirmeier, Carolin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2 - SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Krulich, Roman - Zollbrecht, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bonacci, Mauro, Dr. - Budai, Zoltan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 von Zimmermann, Georg - Diehl, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Tibitanzl, Thomas - Breitenfeld, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Tebelmann, Lars - Iberl, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Brychcy, Felix - Wiest, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gashi, Gazmend - Maier, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Huber, Stefan - Wallner, Johann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 - SC Sendling e.V. 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Schleich, Markus - Unger, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Rusche, Johannes - Altmann, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schreiner, Richard - Schamberger, Alfons 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wiegner, Denis - Stielfried, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Sajka, Mariusz - Haas, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schlinkmeier, Karsten - Katzer, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lutz, Gerhard - Closhen, Ingo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schmidt, Hans - Wein, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Haar 1931 1 - SK Mering 1 6 - 2  
1 Moufang, Rainer, Dr. - Andersen, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Waelzel, Helmut - Krug, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Neiß, Josef Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Stanzl, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Würdinger, Alexander - Seiler, Sascha 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Jachs, Walter - Warisch, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sakkal, Cherin - Rebitzer, Winfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heer, Stephan, Dr. - Schaub, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Siemens München 1 - Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 1 3 - 5  
1 Schleich, Theodor, Dr. - Pezerovic, Edin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. - Hennig, Dirk, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Jörg, Harald, Dr. - Hantak, Adam 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Böhm, Uwe - Otte, Marco 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Markl, Martin - Schrader, Jan-Erik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Mattes, Heinz, Dr. - Azimi, Reza 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Osthoff, Michael - Jacobsen, Arne 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Getfert, Harald - Marschall, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/9/14
1 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 1 - FC Bayern München e.V. 3 7 - 1  
1 Pezerovic, Edin - Zesch, Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Shirazi, Kamran - Braun, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hennig, Dirk, Dr. - Ciaffone, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hantak, Adam - Seibold, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Otte, Marco - Schütte, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kalinin, Oleksandr - Klenk, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kwan, Michael - Fichtner, Ewald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stock, Christoph - Dirmeier, Carolin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 1 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Budai, Zoltan - Josch, Sylvio 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Diehl, Norbert - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Breitenfeld, Alexander - Schmitzer, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Iberl, Michael - Katzameyer, Michael, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wiest, Leonhard - Bohnhoff, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Maier, Michael - Strobl, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wallner, Johann - Wesely, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Thäte, Ralf - Schunk, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Sendling e.V. 1 - MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2 3 - 5  
1 Unger, Michael - Motl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Altmann, Christoph - Bonacci, Mauro, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schamberger, Alfons - von Zimmermann, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stielfried, Martin - Heigermoser, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Haas, Peter - Tibitanzl, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Katzer, Joachim - Brychcy, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Closhen, Ingo - Gashi, Gazmend 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wein, Ulrich - Hiereth, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Mering 1 - SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 4 - 4  
1 Andersen, Jens - Schleich, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krug, Norbert - Dehlinger, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Neiß, Josef Martin - Rusche, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Stanzl, Matthias - Rücker, Benjamin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Seiler, Sascha - Pitschka, Claus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Warisch, Wolfgang - Schreiner, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Rebitzer, Winfried - Wiegner, Denis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stoll, Stefan - Schlinkmeier, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Siemens München 1 - SC Haar 1931 1 5 - 3  
1 Haizmann, Thomas - Moufang, Rainer, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. - Waelzel, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Jörg, Harald, Dr. - Lichtenstern, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Böhm, Uwe - Lichtenstern, Elmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Markl, Martin - Würdinger, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Mattes, Heinz, Dr. - Jachs, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Osthoff, Michael - Sakkal, Cherin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gruber, Bernd - Rabenstein, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/23/14
1 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 - SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Braun, Christian, Dr. - Budai, Zoltan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schütz, Günter - Diehl, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Breitenfeld, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ciaffone, Daniel - Iberl, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Seibold, Thomas - Maier, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Fichtner, Ewald - Wallner, Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Loos, Stephan - Thäte, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. - Baudrexel, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - SC Sendling e.V. 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Unger, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Altmann, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Schamberger, Alfons 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Katzameyer, Michael, Dr. - Stielfried, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bohnhoff, Peter - Haas, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wesely, Wolfgang - Wein, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Albrecht, Eugen - Watzenberger, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ziga, Stefan - Lipp, Mirko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2 - SK Mering 1 5 - 3  
1 Krulich, Roman - Andersen, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Motl, Martin - Krug, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Siegmeth, Hugo - Neiß, Josef Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bonacci, Mauro, Dr. - Stanzl, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Heigermoser, Robert - Seiler, Sascha ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Tibitanzl, Thomas - Warisch, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Brychcy, Felix - Rebitzer, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hirtreiter, Pierre - Schaub, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 - SK Siemens München 1 7 - 1  
1 Schleich, Markus - Schleich, Theodor, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Dehlinger, Alexander - Haizmann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rusche, Johannes - Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Rücker, Benjamin - Jörg, Harald, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schöllmann, Jochen - Böhm, Uwe 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Pitschka, Claus - Markl, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schreiner, Richard - Mattes, Heinz, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wiegner, Denis - Osthoff, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Haar 1931 1 - Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 1 0 - 8  
1 Waelzel, Helmut - Pezerovic, Edin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Shirazi, Kamran 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Hennig, Dirk, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Würdinger, Alexander - Hantak, Adam 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Jachs, Walter - Otte, Marco 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Sakkal, Cherin - Schrader, Jan-Erik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kania, Andreas - Azimi, Reza 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Raßl, Bernhard - Kalinin, Oleksandr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/16/14
1 SC Haar 1931 1 - SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 2 - 6  
1 Moufang, Rainer, Dr. - Schleich, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Waelzel, Helmut - Dehlinger, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Rusche, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Würdinger, Alexander - Rücker, Benjamin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Sakkal, Cherin - Schöllmann, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kania, Andreas - Pitschka, Claus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Heer, Stephan, Dr. - Schreiner, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schmidt, Walter - Wiegner, Denis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Siemens München 1 - MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2 5 - 3  
1 Schleich, Theodor, Dr. - Krulich, Roman 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Haizmann, Thomas - Bonacci, Mauro, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
3 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. - Tibitanzl, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Jörg, Harald, Dr. - Tebelmann, Lars 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Böhm, Uwe - Brychcy, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Markl, Martin - Hiereth, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mattes, Heinz, Dr. - Lerch, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Osthoff, Michael - Hirtreiter, Pierre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Mering 1 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Andersen, Jens - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Krug, Norbert - Schmitzer, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Neiß, Josef Martin - Katzameyer, Michael, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stanzl, Matthias - Bohnhoff, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Seiler, Sascha - Strobl, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Warisch, Wolfgang - Wesely, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rebitzer, Winfried - Karrer, Werner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gerhard, Alexander - Eisfeld, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Sendling e.V. 1 - FC Bayern München e.V. 3 4 - 4  
1 Unger, Michael - Braun, Christian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Altmann, Christoph - Schütz, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schamberger, Alfons - Braun, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stielfried, Martin - Ciaffone, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Haas, Peter - Fichtner, Ewald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Katzer, Joachim - Loos, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Closhen, Ingo - Dirmeier, Carolin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wein, Ulrich - Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 1 - SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 1 4 - 4  
1 Pezerovic, Edin - Budai, Zoltan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hennig, Dirk, Dr. - Diehl, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Otte, Marco - Breitenfeld, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schrader, Jan-Erik - Iberl, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kalinin, Oleksandr - Wiest, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Stock, Christoph - Maier, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Jacobsen, Arne - Wallner, Johann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Jusifov, Emil - Baudrexel, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/6/14
1 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 - Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schleich, Markus - Pezerovic, Edin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Dehlinger, Alexander - Hantak, Adam 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rusche, Johannes - Otte, Marco ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rücker, Benjamin - Schrader, Jan-Erik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schöllmann, Jochen - Azimi, Reza 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Pitschka, Claus - Kalinin, Oleksandr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schreiner, Richard - Kwan, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wiegner, Denis - Stock, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2 - SC Haar 1931 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Krulich, Roman - Moufang, Rainer, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Motl, Martin - Waelzel, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bonacci, Mauro, Dr. - Lichtenstern, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 von Zimmermann, Georg - Lichtenstern, Elmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Heigermoser, Robert - Würdinger, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Tibitanzl, Thomas - Jachs, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Brychcy, Felix - Sakkal, Cherin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hirtreiter, Pierre - Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - SK Siemens München 1 2 - 6  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Haizmann, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Jörg, Harald, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schmitzer, Peter - Böhm, Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bohnhoff, Peter - Markl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Strobl, Frank - Amelang, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wesely, Wolfgang - Rüther, Rudolf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ziga, Stefan - Osthoff, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 - SK Mering 1 5 - 3  
1 Braun, Christian, Dr. - Andersen, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schütz, Günter - Krug, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Neiß, Josef Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ciaffone, Daniel - Stanzl, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Seibold, Thomas - Seiler, Sascha 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Fichtner, Ewald - Rebitzer, Winfried 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Loos, Stephan - Gerhard, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dirmeier, Carolin - Schaub, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 1 - SC Sendling e.V. 1 2 - 6  
1 Budai, Zoltan - Unger, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Diehl, Norbert - Altmann, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Breitenfeld, Alexander - Schamberger, Alfons 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Iberl, Michael - Stielfried, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Maier, Michael - Haas, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wallner, Johann - Katzer, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Thäte, Ralf - Closhen, Ingo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Baudrexel, Peter - Wein, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen