Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/14/12
1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 3 - 5  
1 Zenker, Ulrich - Vidonyak, Roman 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schweiger, Georg - Lettl, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Graf, Christian - Vidonyak, Nellya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krause, Christian - Gnegel, Boris-Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gil, Arthur - Billenkamp, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kramer, Melik Kurt - Saveljev, Juri ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Block, Jan - Leckner, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Haußmann, Gino - Walesch, Rainer ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SV Röhrnbach 1 - SK Landshut 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Schmidt, Peter - Schindlbeck, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Havlik, Jan - Neubauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schmid, Franz - Nurbekoglu, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kleibel, Uwe - Schmaus, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Eckerl, Uwe - Siebert, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Knechtel, Roland - Kunz, Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Binder, Karlheinz - Schubert, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Berisha, Regjep - Bock, Ortwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 2 - 6  
1 Poetsch, Klaus - Salvermoser, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hauschild, Helmut - Gschwendtner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Steinmüller, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wahrlich, Andreas - Mayr, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Löw, Peter - Tuchenhagen, Axel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Günes, Erdogan - Gödel, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Jagdhuber, Rudi - Feldbacher, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hecker, Peter - Pohle, Reinhold 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 TSV Trostberg 1 - SK Ingolstadt 2 6 - 2  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Maier, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Huch, Reiner - Rimmelspacher, Udo, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kern, Johannes, Dr. - Zeindlmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hinterreiter, Markus - Winterholler, Christina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Zemskyi, Evgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Moser, Wolfgang - Hartmann, Ralf, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Huber, Hans - Waibel, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Penn, Peter - Stibbe, Nico + - - Nachspielen
5 SV Deggendorf 1 - SK Gräfelfing 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Delchev, Aleksander - Riedel, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krstic, Petar - Gesing, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Stadler, Alexander - Hofmann, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Firlbeck, Hubert - Würdinger, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bielmeier, Ludwig - Luft, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Krauß, Andreas - Uhlmann, Helge ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Haselbeck, Franz - Sörgel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. - Hock, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/11/12
1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SV Röhrnbach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Zenker, Ulrich - Schmidt, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schweiger, Georg - Havlik, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Graf, Christian - Schmid, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Krause, Christian - Kleibel, Uwe ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gil, Arthur - Knechtel, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Brem, Stephan - Binder, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Haslsperger, Martin, Dr. - Ott, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kramer, Melik Kurt - Swoboda, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Landshut 1 - SC Waldkraiburg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 de Voogt, Jürgen - Poetsch, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schindlbeck, Tobias - Hauschild, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schmidt, Wolfgang - Jergler, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Neubauer, Andreas - Wahrlich, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Löw, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmaus, Horst - Günes, Erdogan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Siebert, Joachim - Jagdhuber, Rudi 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kunz, Heinz - Hecker, Rafael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SF Starnberger See 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Fogarasi, Tibor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Huch, Reiner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Steinmüller, Stephan - Hinterreiter, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Mayr, Florian - Hartl, Aldo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Moser, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Gödel, Robert - Huber, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Feldbacher, Harald - Penn, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Pohle, Reinhold - Tag, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Ingolstadt 2 - SV Deggendorf 1 3 - 5  
1 Maier, Alexander - Krstic, Petar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kaplan, Hakan - Stadler, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rimmelspacher, Udo, Prof. Dr. - Firlbeck, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Bielmeier, Ludwig 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Appel, Ewald - Krauß, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Duraku, Emin - Haselbeck, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schröder, Frank - Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Winterholler, Christina - Schmidbauer, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Gräfelfing 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Vidonyak, Roman - Riedel, Wolfgang + - - Nachspielen
2 Lettl, Gerhard - Gesing, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Vidonyak, Nellya - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Gnegel, Boris-Igor - Würdinger, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Thome, Volker, Dr. - Uhlmann, Helge 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Billenkamp, Thomas - Meier, Desiderius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Saveljev, Juri - Sörgel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Leckner, Thomas, Dr. - Hock, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/25/12
1 SK Gräfelfing 1 - SK Ingolstadt 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Riedel, Wolfgang - Maier, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Gesing, Oliver - Kaplan, Hakan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Jürgen - Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Würdinger, Alexander - Appel, Ewald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Uhlmann, Helge - Zeindlmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Habdank, Christoph - Winterholler, Christina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Meier, Desiderius - Zemskyi, Evgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sörgel, Thomas - Hartmann, Ralf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SV Deggendorf 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Delchev, Aleksander - Salvermoser, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krstic, Petar - Gschwendtner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Stadler, Alexander - Steinmüller, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Firlbeck, Hubert - Mayr, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bielmeier, Ludwig - Tuchenhagen, Axel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Krauß, Andreas - Gödel, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. - Pohle, Reinhold 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Tauber, Rainer - Flemming, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TSV Trostberg 1 - SK Landshut 1 3 - 5  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - de Voogt, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hinterreiter, Markus - Neubauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hartl, Aldo - Wist, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Moser, Wolfgang - Nurbekoglu, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Huber, Hans - Schmaus, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Stoppel, Michael - Siebert, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Steinberg, Sven - Kunz, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Huber, Fritz - Schubert, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Rustler, Manfred - Zenker, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Poetsch, Klaus - Maksimovic, Marko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hauschild, Helmut - Schweiger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Graf, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wahrlich, Andreas - Brem, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Löw, Peter - Kislinger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Günes, Erdogan - Haslsperger, Martin, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Jagdhuber, Rudi - Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/9/12
1 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Ingolstadt 2 4 - 4  
1 Vidonyak, Roman - Maier, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lettl, Gerhard - Kaplan, Hakan + - - Nachspielen
3 Gnegel, Boris-Igor - Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Thome, Volker, Dr. - Duraku, Emin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Leckner, Horst - Zeindlmeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Saveljev, Juri - Winterholler, Christina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Leckner, Thomas, Dr. - Zemskyi, Evgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Walesch, Rainer - Hartmann, Ralf, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SF Starnberger See 1 - SK Gräfelfing 1 5 - 3  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Riedel, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Gesing, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Steinmüller, Stephan - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Mayr, Florian - Würdinger, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gödel, Robert - Luft, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Feldbacher, Harald - Uhlmann, Helge 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pohle, Reinhold - Sörgel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 von Saldern, Rüdiger - Zametzer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Landshut 1 - SV Deggendorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 de Voogt, Jürgen - Delchev, Aleksander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schindlbeck, Tobias - Krstic, Petar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schmidt, Wolfgang - Stadler, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Neubauer, Andreas - Firlbeck, Hubert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wist, Alexander - Bielmeier, Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Krauß, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Siebert, Joachim - Haselbeck, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kunz, Heinz - Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Zenker, Ulrich - Fogarasi, Tibor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schweiger, Georg - Huch, Reiner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Graf, Christian - Hinterreiter, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krause, Christian - Hartl, Aldo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gil, Arthur - Moser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bauer, Frank - Huber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Block, Jan - Penn, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz - Reisser, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SV Röhrnbach 1 - SC Waldkraiburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Schmidt, Peter - Poetsch, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Havlik, Jan - Hauschild, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schmid, Franz - Jergler, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kleibel, Uwe - Wahrlich, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Eckerl, Uwe - Löw, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Knechtel, Roland - Günes, Erdogan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Binder, Karlheinz - Jagdhuber, Rudi ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Swoboda, Philipp - Mertz, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/13/13
1 SK Ingolstadt 2 - SF Starnberger See 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Maier, Alexander - Salvermoser, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Claß, Wolfgang, Dr. - Gschwendtner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Steinmüller, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Appel, Ewald - Mayr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Duraku, Emin - Tuchenhagen, Axel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schröder, Frank - Feldbacher, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Winterholler, Christina - Pohle, Reinhold 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hartmann, Ralf, Dr. - von Saldern, Rüdiger ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Gräfelfing 1 - SK Landshut 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Riedel, Wolfgang - de Voogt, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Gesing, Oliver - Neubauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Jürgen - Nurbekoglu, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Würdinger, Alexander - Schmaus, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Luft, Martin - Siebert, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Uhlmann, Helge - Kunz, Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Meier, Desiderius - Bock, Ortwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sörgel, Thomas - Strangmueller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SV Deggendorf 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Delchev, Aleksander - Zenker, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krstic, Petar - Schweiger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Stadler, Alexander - Graf, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Firlbeck, Hubert - Krause, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bielmeier, Ludwig - Gil, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Krauß, Andreas - Brem, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Haselbeck, Franz - Kislinger, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. - Bauer, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 TSV Trostberg 1 - SV Röhrnbach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Schmidt, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kern, Johannes, Dr. - Havlik, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hinterreiter, Markus - Schmid, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hartl, Aldo - Kleibel, Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Moser, Wolfgang - Eckerl, Uwe ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Huber, Hans - Knechtel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Penn, Peter - Berisha, Regjep ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Reisser, Simon - Swoboda, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Poetsch, Klaus - Vidonyak, Roman 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hauschild, Helmut - Lettl, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Vidonyak, Nellya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wahrlich, Andreas - Gnegel, Boris-Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Löw, Peter - Leckner, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Günes, Erdogan - Saveljev, Juri 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Jagdhuber, Rudi - Leckner, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Mertz, Waldemar - Walesch, Rainer 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/3/13
1 TV Tegernsee 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 3 - 5  
1 Vidonyak, Roman - Salvermoser, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lettl, Gerhard - Gschwendtner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Vidonyak, Nellya - Steinmüller, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Gnegel, Boris-Igor - Mayr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Thome, Volker, Dr. - Tuchenhagen, Axel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Billenkamp, Thomas - Gödel, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Saveljev, Juri - Feldbacher, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Leckner, Thomas, Dr. - Pohle, Reinhold ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Landshut 1 - SK Ingolstadt 2 5½ - 2½  
1 de Voogt, Jürgen - Maier, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Wolfgang - Kaplan, Hakan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Neubauer, Andreas - Reilein, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wist, Alexander - Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Appel, Ewald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmaus, Horst - Zeindlmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Siebert, Joachim - Winterholler, Christina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kunz, Heinz - Hartmann, Ralf, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Gräfelfing 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Zenker, Ulrich - Riedel, Wolfgang + - - Nachspielen
2 Schweiger, Georg - Gesing, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Graf, Christian - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krause, Christian - Würdinger, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gil, Arthur - Luft, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Brem, Stephan - Uhlmann, Helge 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Einzinger, Johannes - Meier, Desiderius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Haußmann, Gino - Hock, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SV Röhrnbach 1 - SV Deggendorf 1 4 - 4  
1 Schmidt, Peter - Delchev, Aleksander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Havlik, Jan - Krstic, Petar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schmid, Franz - Stadler, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kleibel, Uwe - Firlbeck, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Knechtel, Roland - Bielmeier, Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Binder, Karlheinz - Krauß, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ott, Anton - Haselbeck, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Swoboda, Philipp - Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Poetsch, Klaus - Fogarasi, Tibor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hauschild, Helmut - Huch, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Kern, Johannes, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wahrlich, Andreas - Hinterreiter, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Löw, Peter - Hartl, Aldo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Günes, Erdogan - Huber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hecker, Peter - Penn, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hecker, Rafael - Huber, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/24/13
1 SF Starnberger See 1 - SK Landshut 1 4 - 4  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - de Voogt, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Steinmüller, Stephan - Neubauer, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Mayr, Florian - Wist, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Schmaus, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gödel, Robert - Siebert, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Feldbacher, Harald - Kunz, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pohle, Reinhold - Strangmueller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Flemming, Achim - Westenthanner, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Ingolstadt 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 4 - 4  
1 Maier, Alexander - Zenker, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Claß, Wolfgang, Dr. - Maksimovic, Marko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Schweiger, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Appel, Ewald - Graf, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Duraku, Emin - Krause, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Zeindlmeier, Thomas - Gil, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schröder, Frank - Brem, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Winterholler, Christina - Bauer, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Gräfelfing 1 - SV Röhrnbach 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Riedel, Wolfgang - Schmidt, Peter - - + Nachspielen
2 Gesing, Oliver - Havlik, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Jürgen - Schmid, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Würdinger, Alexander - Kleibel, Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Uhlmann, Helge - Eckerl, Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Sörgel, Thomas - Knechtel, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hock, Martin - Binder, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zametzer, Andreas - Swoboda, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SV Deggendorf 1 - SC Waldkraiburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Delchev, Aleksander - Rustler, Manfred + - - Nachspielen
2 Krstic, Petar - Poetsch, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Stadler, Alexander - Hauschild, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Firlbeck, Hubert - Jergler, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bielmeier, Ludwig - Löw, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Krauß, Andreas - Günes, Erdogan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Haselbeck, Franz - Jagdhuber, Rudi 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Roth, Peter, Dr. - Hauschild, Rudolf jun. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 TSV Trostberg 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Vidonyak, Roman 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Huch, Reiner - Lettl, Gerhard + - - Nachspielen
3 Kern, Johannes, Dr. - Vidonyak, Nellya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hinterreiter, Markus - Gnegel, Boris-Igor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Leckner, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Moser, Wolfgang - Saveljev, Juri ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Huber, Hans - Leckner, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Penn, Peter - Walesch, Rainer + - - Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/17/13
1 TSV Trostberg 1 - SV Deggendorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Fogarasi, Tibor - Stadler, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Huch, Reiner - Firlbeck, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kern, Johannes, Dr. - Bielmeier, Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hinterreiter, Markus - Krauß, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hartl, Aldo - Haselbeck, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Penn, Peter - Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stoppel, Michael - Haimerl, Willibald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Reisser, Simon - Ertl, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Waldkraiburg 1 - SK Gräfelfing 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Poetsch, Klaus - Riedel, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hauschild, Helmut - Gesing, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Jergler, Karl-Heinz - Hofmann, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Löw, Peter - Würdinger, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Günes, Erdogan - Luft, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Jagdhuber, Rudi - Uhlmann, Helge 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hecker, Peter - Meier, Desiderius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hauschild, Rudolf jun. - Sörgel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SV Röhrnbach 1 - SK Ingolstadt 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Schmidt, Peter - Maier, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Havlik, Jan - Appel, Ewald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schmid, Franz - Duraku, Emin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kleibel, Uwe - Zeindlmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Eckerl, Uwe - Schröder, Frank + - - Nachspielen
6 Knechtel, Roland - Winterholler, Christina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Binder, Karlheinz - Zemskyi, Evgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Swoboda, Philipp - Waibel, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SF Starnberger See 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Zenker, Ulrich - Salvermoser, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schweiger, Georg - Gschwendtner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Graf, Christian - Steinmüller, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Krause, Christian - Tuchenhagen, Axel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gil, Arthur - Gödel, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Brem, Stephan - Feldbacher, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Bauer, Frank - Pohle, Reinhold ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stangl, Ludwig - Flemming, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Landshut 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Vidonyak, Roman - de Voogt, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lettl, Gerhard - Neubauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Vidonyak, Nellya - Wist, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Gnegel, Boris-Igor - Nurbekoglu, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Thome, Volker, Dr. - Schmaus, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Billenkamp, Thomas - Siebert, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Saveljev, Juri - Kunz, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Leckner, Thomas, Dr. - Schubert, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/14/13
1 SV Deggendorf 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 2 - 6  
1 Stadler, Alexander - Vidonyak, Roman 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Firlbeck, Hubert - Lettl, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Bielmeier, Ludwig - Vidonyak, Nellya 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Krauß, Andreas - Gnegel, Boris-Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Haselbeck, Franz - Billenkamp, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. - Leckner, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Haimerl, Willibald - Saveljev, Juri 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ertl, Helmut - Leckner, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Gräfelfing 1 - TSV Trostberg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Riedel, Wolfgang - Huch, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gesing, Oliver - Hinterreiter, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Jürgen - Hartl, Aldo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Würdinger, Alexander - Huber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Luft, Martin - Penn, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Uhlmann, Helge - Stoppel, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Sörgel, Thomas - Reisser, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hock, Martin - Tag, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Ingolstadt 2 - SC Waldkraiburg 1 4 - 4  
1 Maier, Alexander - Poetsch, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kaplan, Hakan - Hauschild, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Reilein, Christian - Jergler, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Wahrlich, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Appel, Ewald - Löw, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Duraku, Emin - Günes, Erdogan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zeindlmeier, Thomas - Jagdhuber, Rudi ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Winterholler, Christina - Hecker, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SF Starnberger See 1 - SV Röhrnbach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Salvermoser, Bernd - Schmidt, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Havlik, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Steinmüller, Stephan - Schmid, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Mayr, Florian - Kleibel, Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Knechtel, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gödel, Robert - Binder, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pohle, Reinhold - Ott, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Flemming, Achim - Lipok, Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Landshut 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½  
1 de Voogt, Jürgen - Zenker, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Neubauer, Andreas - Schweiger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wist, Alexander - Graf, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Nurbekoglu, Michael - Krause, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schmaus, Horst - Gil, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kunz, Heinz - Kislinger, Georg + - - Nachspielen
7 Schubert, Josef - Hartmann, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bock, Ortwin - Haußmann, Gino 1 - 0 Nachspielen