Regionalliga Nord-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7

1. Runde am 10/20/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SK Rothenburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Schatz, Christian - Engelmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Stertkuhl, Eric - Shen, Julian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Petras, Milan - Zeltner, Ottmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Zeltner, Gottfried 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Reichmann, Ulrich - Roth, Hubert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kendzia, Nikolai - Kaiser, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wisura, Timm - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kestler, Dirk - Kotitschke, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 2 - 6  
1 Egger, Thomas - Endres, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Ammon, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Markus - Röder, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Vasilache, Catalin - Wallinger, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Merkel, Luis - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hollmann, Thomas - Auer, Günther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Kelheim 1 - ASV Burglengenfeld 1 7 - 1  
1 Blodig, Constantin - Pokrupa, Marek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Sott, Pavel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Maurer, Christian - Kouba, Severin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kreuzer, Helmut - Koller, Reinhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schindler, Tobias - Mißbach, Fred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Maurer, Heinrich - Kalley, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mühlich, Cornelius - Taseski, Goran 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Dittscheid, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SG Fürth 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4 - 4  
1 Eber, Fabian - Stiller, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kocak, Ediz - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Homi, Joseph - Meulner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Meulner, Fabian - Saathoff, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hepting, Heinrich - Redzepovic, Irfan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schubert, Dieter - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wittmann, Karl - Wörl, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Konsek, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Albrecht, Hans - Hurdzan, Tomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Seeger, Peter - Mühlbauer, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reiser, Wolfgang - Mühlbauer, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Havlik, Jindrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wagner, Florian - Ziemann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Neumann, Robert - Weingut, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Renner, Christian - Novacek, Karel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin - Meindl, Adolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/10/19
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SK Rothenburg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Endres, Christian - Engelmann, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Ammon, Tobias - Shen, Julian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Zeltner, Ottmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Zeltner, Gottfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Diller, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Roth, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Kaiser, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Auer, Günther - Diller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 ASV Burglengenfeld 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 4 - 4  
1 Pokrupa, Marek - Egger, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sott, Pavel - Braun, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kouba, Severin - Hofer, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schindler, Thomas - Muskat, Gunter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bösl, Sebastian - Häckler, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Koller, Reinhard - Vasilache, Catalin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mißbach, Fred - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kalley, Felix - Merkel, Luis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SK Kelheim 1 2 - 6  
1 Stiller, Jürgen - Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Bunk, Karsten - Blodig, Constantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Meulner, Klaus - Gießmann, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Redzepovic, Irfan - Maurer, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Kreuzer, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wörl, Richard - Schindler, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Konsek, Peter - Mühlich, Cornelius ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Adrian - Seidenschwarz, Holger ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SG Fürth 1 4 - 4  
1 Hurdzan, Tomas - Eber, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Kocak, Ediz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Simunek, Filip - Homi, Joseph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Hepting, Heinrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Havlik, Jindrich - Schubert, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ziemann, Ulrich - Wittmann, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Weingut, Roland - Heimrath, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Meindl, Adolf - Strobel, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 - 4  
1 Albrecht, Hans - Schatz, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seeger, Peter - Stertkuhl, Eric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Reiser, Wolfgang - Petras, Milan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pranschke, Gerd - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Florian - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Neumann, Robert - Ratscheu, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ehemann, Pascal - Stürmer, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/24/19
1 SG Fürth 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Kocak, Ediz - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Homi, Joseph - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Meulner, Fabian - Pranschke, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hepting, Heinrich - Neumann, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wittmann, Karl - Renner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Ehemann, Pascal 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Strobel, Norbert - Volkovski, Reinhold 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bruss, Robert - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Kelheim 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 5 - 3  
1 Blodig, Constantin - Eret, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Mühlbauer, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Maurer, Christian - Mühlbauer, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kreuzer, Helmut - Ziemann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schindler, Tobias - Weingut, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Maurer, Heinrich - Simet, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mühlich, Cornelius - Novacek, Karel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Meindl, Adolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 - 5  
1 Egger, Thomas - Stiller, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Bunk, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Muskat, Gunter - Meulner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Redzepovic, Irfan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vasilache, Catalin - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Merkel, Luis - Wörl, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hollmann, Thomas - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Rothenburg 1 - ASV Burglengenfeld 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Medunova, Vera - Sott, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Kouba, Severin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Shen, Julian - Schindler, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Zeltner, Ottmar - Bösl, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zeltner, Gottfried - Koller, Reinhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Diller, Peter - Mißbach, Fred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Roth, Hubert - Kalley, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kaiser, Harald - Forster, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Schatz, Christian - Endres, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Stertkuhl, Eric - Ammon, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Petras, Milan - Röder, Frank - - + Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Wallinger, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ceglar, Michael - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kestler, Dirk - Auer, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/8/19
1 SG Fürth 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 - 4  
1 Kocak, Ediz - Scheremet, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Homi, Joseph - Schatz, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Meulner, Fabian - Stertkuhl, Eric ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hepting, Heinrich - Petras, Milan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Strobel, Norbert - Fischer, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Walter, Stefan - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bruss, Robert - Merdian, Nick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SK Kelheim 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Seeger, Peter - Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Reiser, Wolfgang - Blodig, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Gießmann, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pranschke, Gerd - Kreuzer, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Neumann, Robert - Maurer, Heinrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Renner, Christian - Mühlich, Cornelius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lutzky, Manfred - Seidenschwarz, Holger ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Albayrak, Nese Pinar - Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 6 - 2  
1 Eret, Jonas - Egger, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Muskat, Gunter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Havlik, Jindrich - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ziemann, Ulrich - Braun, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Weingut, Roland - Merkel, Luis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Simet, Martin - Hollmann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Graf, Eduard - Dajakaj, Kastriot 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SK Rothenburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Stiller, Jürgen - Medunova, Vera ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Bunk, Karsten - Engelmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Meulner, Klaus - Zeltner, Gottfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Saathoff, Richard - Diller, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Redzepovic, Irfan - Roth, Hubert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wörl, Richard - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Konsek, Peter - Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Adrian - Faust, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 ASV Burglengenfeld 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Pokrupa, Marek - Endres, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Sott, Pavel - Ammon, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kouba, Severin - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schindler, Thomas - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bösl, Sebastian - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Koller, Reinhard - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kalley, Felix - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Taseski, Goran - Rösel, Gert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/19/20
1 SK Kelheim 1 - SG Fürth 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. - Kocak, Ediz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Homi, Joseph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Maurer, Christian - Meulner, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kreuzer, Helmut - Hepting, Heinrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schmid, Bernhard - Schubert, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Mühlich, Cornelius - Wittmann, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Heimrath, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. - Strobel, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4 - 4  
1 Egger, Thomas - Albrecht, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Seeger, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Markus - Reiser, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Muskat, Gunter - Wulfmeyer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Häckler, Daniel - Lutter, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Pranschke, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Vasilache, Catalin - Neumann, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Merkel, Luis - Renner, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Rothenburg 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Eret, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zeltner, Ottmar - Hurdzan, Tomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Zeltner, Gottfried - Simunek, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Peter - Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Roth, Hubert - Havlik, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Harald - Ziemann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Diller, Marianne - Weingut, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Faust, Bernhard - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4 - 4  
1 Endres, Christian - Eiber, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Ammon, Tobias - Bunk, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Redzepovic, Irfan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Wörl, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schwarm, Werner - Erlbeck, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - ASV Burglengenfeld 1 5 - 3  
1 Schatz, Christian - Pokrupa, Marek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Stertkuhl, Eric - Sott, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Petras, Milan - Kouba, Severin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Schindler, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Bösl, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Koller, Reinhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ratscheu, Stefan - Mißbach, Fred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kestler, Dirk - Kalley, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/9/20
1 SK Kelheim 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 6 - 2  
1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. - Schatz, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Blodig, Constantin - Stertkuhl, Eric + - - Nachspielen
3 Gießmann, Stephan - Sippl, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kreuzer, Helmut - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schindler, Tobias - Reichmann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schmid, Bernhard - Wisura, Timm 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Müller, Johannes - Gottlieb, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SG Fürth 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 5 - 3  
1 Homi, Joseph - Egger, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Meulner, Fabian - Muskat, Gunter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hepting, Heinrich - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schubert, Dieter - Kuhlemann, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wittmann, Karl - Vasilache, Catalin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Strobel, Norbert - Merkel, Luis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. - Dajakaj, Kastriot 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SK Rothenburg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Albrecht, Hans - Medunova, Vera ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seeger, Peter - Engelmann, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reiser, Wolfgang - Shen, Julian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Zeltner, Ottmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pranschke, Gerd - Zeltner, Gottfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Florian - Diller, Peter - - + Nachspielen
7 Neumann, Robert - Roth, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Deysenroth, Patrick - Kaiser, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 5 - 3  
1 Eret, Jonas - Endres, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Ammon, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Simunek, Filip - Röder, Frank - - + Nachspielen
4 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ziemann, Ulrich - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Simet, Martin - Hanisch, Friedrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Graf, Eduard - Schraufl, Wolfhardt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Meindl, Adolf - Schwarm, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - ASV Burglengenfeld 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Pokrupa, Marek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Meulner, Klaus - Sott, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Saathoff, Richard - Kouba, Severin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Redzepovic, Irfan - Bösl, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Koller, Reinhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wörl, Richard - Mißbach, Fred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Konsek, Peter - Kalley, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Erlbeck, Peter - Forster, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/1/20
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SK Kelheim 1 5 - 3  
1 Egger, Thomas - Blodig, Constantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Gießmann, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Markus - Maurer, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Muskat, Gunter - Kreuzer, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Häckler, Daniel - Schindler, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Merkel, Luis - Mühlich, Cornelius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hollmann, Thomas - Seidenschwarz, Holger 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lauterbach, Tobias - Müller, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Rothenburg 1 - SG Fürth 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Medunova, Vera - Kocak, Ediz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Meulner, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Shen, Julian - Hepting, Heinrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Zeltner, Ottmar - Schubert, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Zeltner, Gottfried - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Diller, Peter - Heimrath, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Roth, Hubert - Strobel, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kaiser, Harald - Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Endres, Christian - Albrecht, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ammon, Tobias - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Pranschke, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Neumann, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Renner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Volkovski, Reinhold ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Auer, Günther - Deysenroth, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 ASV Burglengenfeld 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 - 5  
1 Pokrupa, Marek - Eret, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Sott, Pavel - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kouba, Severin - Simunek, Filip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schindler, Thomas - Havlik, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bösl, Sebastian - Ziemann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Koller, Reinhard - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mißbach, Fred - Lingg, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kalley, Felix - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 2 - 6  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Stiller, Jürgen - - + Nachspielen
2 Stertkuhl, Eric - Bunk, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Petras, Milan - Meulner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Redzepovic, Irfan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kendzia, Nikolai - Wörl, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ceglar, Michael - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen