Regionalliga Süd-West - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4

1. Runde am 10/21/18
1 FC Bayern München 3 - SC Sendling 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. - Altmann, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kornitzky, Tino - Schamberger, Alfons 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schöneich, Matthias - Haas, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Leitner, Maximilian - Ryzhkov, Vadim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Braun, Christian, Dr. - Watzenberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Stiefel, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Loos, Stephan - Wein, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dirmeier, Carolin - Lipp, Mirko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 - MSA Zugzwang 2 2 - 6  
1 Müller, Philipp - Kivisto, Mikko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Otte, Marco - Heigermoser, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schmidt, Olaf - Dirr, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wippich, Markus - Brychcy, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zimmermann, Dietmar - Müller, Lukas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Weichelt, Jens - Kuhn, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Jagdhuber, Hans - Tebelmann, Lars 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Birth, Daniel - Rost, Vincent 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SF Augsburg 1 - SC Garching 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Pap, Misa - Höcher, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Vuckovic, Aleksandar - Brozio, Jason 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Vuckovic, Zarko - Schlinkmeier, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Weller, Uli - Lutz, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kampen, Hans - Wittke, Volker ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Jermann, Frank, Dr. - Weinberger, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gubariev, Jakob - Wimmer, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schädler, Andreas - Werner, Denis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 1 7 - 1  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Rogobete, Nikolas Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Khrapko, Marharyta - Antemia, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Erler, Mark 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Senner, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ritzka, Simon - Lux, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Bohnhoff, Peter - Zellweger, Wilfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Krämer, Stefan - Pohl, Rolf-Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wesely, Wolfgang - Wexel, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Haar 1 - SK Klosterlechfeld 1 4 - 4  
1 Waelzel, Helmut - King, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Poniatowski, Pawel + - - Nachspielen
3 Dorendorf, Hagen - Hornung, Hans, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Steffen, Kevin, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rabenstein, Winfried - Heinrich, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Jachs, Walter - Kölbl, Jonathan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Raßl, Bernhard - Winterkamp, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bumes, Konrad - Heinrich, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/11/18
1 FC Bayern München 3 - SK Rochade Augsburg 1 4 - 4  
1 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. - Müller, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kornitzky, Tino - Otte, Marco 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ciaffone, Daniel - Zehrfeld, Thorsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Leitner, Maximilian - Schmidt, Olaf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. - Zimmermann, Dietmar - - + Nachspielen
6 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Weichelt, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Loos, Stephan - Jagdhuber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kramer, Colin - Birth, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 MSA Zugzwang 2 - SF Augsburg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Kivisto, Mikko - Pap, Misa 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Heigermoser, Robert - Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Motl, Martin - Vuckovic, Zarko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Brychcy, Felix - Weller, Uli 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Lukas - Vuckovic, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kuhn, Hubert - Gubariev, Jakob ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Tebelmann, Lars - Hamkar, Mehran 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lerch, Martin - Klenk, Sofie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Garching 3 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schindler, Sven - Josch, Sylvio 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Höcher, Michael - Cuadrado, Guillermo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Brozio, Jason - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schlinkmeier, Karsten - Ritzka, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lutz, Gerhard - Günther, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Osten, David - Wesely, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Weinberger, Wolfgang - Katzameyer, Michael, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Werner, Denis - Karrer, Werner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 1 - SC Haar 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Rogobete, Nikolas Johann - Waelzel, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Fischer, Manfred, Dr. - Lichtenstern, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Antemia, Paul - Dorendorf, Hagen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Erler, Mark - Lichtenstern, Elmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Tudosa, Daniel - Rabenstein, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lux, Werner - Jachs, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Grönegreß, Wilfried - Raßl, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Zellweger, Wilfried - Kania, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Sendling 1 - SK Klosterlechfeld 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Altmann, Christoph - King, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schamberger, Alfons - Poniatowski, Pawel + - - Nachspielen
3 Haas, Peter - Hornung, Hans, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ryzhkov, Vadim - Steffen, Kevin, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Watzenberger, Stefan - Heinrich, Lorenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Stiefel, Roland - Winterkamp, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wein, Ulrich - Heinrich, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lipp, Mirko - Koelbl, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/25/18
1 SC Haar 1 - SC Garching 3 5 - 3  
1 Waelzel, Helmut - Höcher, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Brozio, Jason ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dorendorf, Hagen - Schlinkmeier, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Lutz, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rabenstein, Winfried - Wittke, Volker ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Raßl, Bernhard - Osten, David 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Süßmann, Peter - Weinberger, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Moufang, Luis - Werner, Denis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - MSA Zugzwang 2 3 - 5  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Heigermoser, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Motl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Brychcy, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ritzka, Simon - Müller, Lukas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bohnhoff, Peter - Tebelmann, Lars 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Günther, Jörg - Krulich, Roman 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Krämer, Stefan - Lerch, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wesely, Wolfgang - Özden, Kadir 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SF Augsburg 1 - FC Bayern München 3 3½ - 4½  
1 Vuckovic, Aleksandar - Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vuckovic, Zarko - Kornitzky, Tino 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Weller, Uli - Ciaffone, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Jermann, Frank, Dr. - Schöneich, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Vuckovic, Robert - Leitner, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gubariev, Jakob - Braun, Christian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schädler, Andreas - Braun, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Brückner, Alexander - Loos, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 - SC Sendling 1 6 - 2  
1 Müller, Philipp - Altmann, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Otte, Marco - Schamberger, Alfons 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Zehrfeld, Thorsten - Haas, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schmidt, Olaf - Ryzhkov, Vadim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wippich, Markus - Watzenberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Jagdhuber, Hans - Stiefel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Birth, Daniel - Wein, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lapin, Oleg - Lipp, Mirko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/16/18
1 SC Sendling 1 - SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Altmann, Christoph - Bach, Adrian + - - Nachspielen
2 Schamberger, Alfons - Rogobete, Nikolas Johann + - - Nachspielen
3 Haas, Peter - Fischer, Manfred, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ryzhkov, Vadim - Antemia, Paul 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Watzenberger, Stefan - Tudosa, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Stiefel, Roland - Lux, Werner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wein, Ulrich - Zellweger, Wilfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Katzer, Joachim - Schmidt, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Garching 3 - SK Klosterlechfeld 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schindler, Sven - King, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Brozio, Jason - Poniatowski, Pawel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schlinkmeier, Karsten - Hornung, Hans, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lutz, Gerhard - Heinrich, Lorenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wittke, Volker - Kölbl, Jonathan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Weinberger, Wolfgang - Winterkamp, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wimmer, Martin - Heinrich, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Werner, Denis - Birnbaum, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 MSA Zugzwang 2 - SC Haar 1 6 - 2  
1 Heigermoser, Robert - Waelzel, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Dirr, Ulrich - Lichtenstern, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Brychcy, Felix - Dorendorf, Hagen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Müller, Lukas - Lichtenstern, Elmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kuhn, Hubert - Rabenstein, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Tebelmann, Lars - Jachs, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lerch, Martin - Raßl, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Huber, Stefan - Süßmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 FC Bayern München 3 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 2 - 6  
1 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. - Josch, Sylvio 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kornitzky, Tino - Cuadrado, Guillermo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schöneich, Matthias - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Leitner, Maximilian - Ritzka, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Bohnhoff, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Loos, Stephan - Günther, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Dirmeier, Carolin - Krämer, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kramer, Colin - Parsch, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 - SF Augsburg 1 3 - 5  
1 Müller, Philipp - Pap, Misa 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Otte, Marco - Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Zehrfeld, Thorsten - Vuckovic, Zarko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schmidt, Olaf - Weller, Uli 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Zimmermann, Dietmar - Reif, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Jagdhuber, Hans - Vuckovic, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Birth, Daniel - Schädler, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lapin, Oleg - Brückner, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen