Regionalliga Nord-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/21/18
1 SK Rothenburg 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Medunova, Vera - Eret, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Hurdzan, Tomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Shen, Julian - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zeltner, Ottmar - Simunek, Filip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Zeltner, Gottfried - Ziemann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Diller, Peter - Weingut, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Diller, Marianne - Brock, Ditmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos - Meindl, Adolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 2 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 5 - 3  
1 Bachstein, Dustin - Egger, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Liepold, Stefan - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lüßmann, Thomas - Hofer, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Guthmann, Peter - Bader, Dominic 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Diller, Daniel - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Metodiev, Martin - Muskat, Gunter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Götz, Andreas - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hetzner, Hannes - Vasilache, Catalin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Kelheim 2 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 3 - 5  
1 Schmid, Bernhard - Seeger, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Johannes - Albrecht, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Baur, Stephan - Wulfmeyer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Grafl, Pascal - Ulusoy, Tolga 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schiller, Stefan - Reiser, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Waldmüller, Jakob - Lutter, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Bartmann, Florian - Pranschke, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Blodig, Martin - Neumann, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Endres, Christian - Eiber, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ammon, Tobias - Bunk, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Meulner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Redzepovic, Irfan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Wörl, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Grimm, Pascal - Kalous, Miroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Laubert, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Sippl, Martin - Zant, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stertkuhl, Eric - Schön, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Prochazka, Bedrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Steimar, Miroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ratscheu, Stefan - Simmerl, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wisura, Timm - Denk, Philip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/11/18
1 SK Rothenburg 1 - SC Erlangen 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Medunova, Vera - Bachstein, Dustin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Liepold, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Shen, Julian - Lüßmann, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zeltner, Ottmar - Diller, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Zeltner, Gottfried - Metodiev, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Diller, Peter - Götz, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Diller, Marianne - Walter, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Roth, Hubert - Zeyher, Marius ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SK Kelheim 2 7½ - ½  
1 Egger, Thomas - Schmid, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Müller, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Markus - Mühlich, Cornelius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bader, Dominic - Eichenseer, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Häckler, Daniel - Baur, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Muskat, Gunter - Waldmüller, Jakob 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Vasilache, Catalin - Bartmann, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Classen, Andrej - Renner, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SV Altensittenbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Stadler, Simon - Endres, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Albrecht, Hans - Ammon, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ulusoy, Tolga - Röder, Gerd, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Reiser, Wolfgang - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lutter, Maximilian - Hanisch, Friedrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Auer, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Neumann, Robert - Ammon, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 - 4  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Scheremet, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Just, Hannes - Grimm, Pascal 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Meulner, Klaus - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Sippl, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wörl, Richard - Stertkuhl, Eric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Erlbeck, Peter - Fischer, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Luther, Helmut - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Konsek, Peter - Ratscheu, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 7 - 1  
1 Hurdzan, Tomas - Müller, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Kalous, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Simunek, Filip - Zant, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Schön, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Havlik, Jindrich - Prochazka, Bedrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ziemann, Ulrich - Zimmermann, Andre 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Weingut, Roland - Steimar, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Brock, Ditmar - Betz, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/25/18
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4 - 4  
1 Müller, Christian - Eiber, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kalous, Miroslav - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Laubert, Johannes - Meulner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zant, Jürgen - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
5 Schön, Rudolf - Wörl, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Prochazka, Bedrich - Erlbeck, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zimmermann, Andre - Luther, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schicker, Rudolf - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 3 - 5  
1 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Seeger, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sippl, Martin - Albrecht, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Stertkuhl, Eric - Ulusoy, Tolga 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Fischer, Erich - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Reichmann, Ulrich - Lutter, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Stürmer, Martin - Pranschke, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kestler, Dirk - Neumann, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Firla, Erwin - Renner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 7 - 1  
1 Endres, Christian - Braun, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Ammon, Tobias - Hofer, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Bader, Dominic 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Häckler, Daniel + - - Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Kuhlemann, Alexander + - - Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Muskat, Gunter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Braun, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schwarm, Werner - Ludwig, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Kelheim 2 - SK Rothenburg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Schmid, Bernhard - Engelmann, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Johannes - Zeltner, Ottmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Käck, Ralf - Zeltner, Gottfried 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Eichenseer, Fritz - Diller, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Baur, Stephan - Diller, Marianne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Arnold, Sebastian - Kotitschke, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schiller, Stefan - Diller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bartmann, Florian - Roth, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Erlangen 2 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Bachstein, Dustin - Eret, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Liepold, Stefan - Hurdzan, Tomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lüßmann, Thomas - Simunek, Filip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Guthmann, Peter - Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Diller, Daniel - Havlik, Jindrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Metodiev, Martin - Ziemann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Götz, Andreas - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Walter, Thomas - Brock, Ditmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/16/18
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4 - 4  
1 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Eiber, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Just, Hannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Havlik, Jindrich - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ziemann, Ulrich - Redzepovic, Irfan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Weingut, Roland - Saathoff, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Brock, Ditmar - Wörl, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Meindl, Adolf - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Weber, Helmut - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Stadler, Simon - Müller, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seeger, Peter - Kalous, Miroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Albrecht, Hans - Laubert, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Schön, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Reiser, Wolfgang - Prochazka, Bedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lutter, Maximilian - Steimar, Miroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Simmerl, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Neumann, Robert - Mark, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 6 - 2  
1 Egger, Thomas - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Markus - Stertkuhl, Eric ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bader, Dominic - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Häckler, Daniel - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Muskat, Gunter - Gottlieb, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Ceglar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Vasilache, Catalin - Kestler, Dirk 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Rothenburg 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Medunova, Vera - Endres, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Ammon, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Shen, Julian - Röder, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Zeltner, Ottmar - Röder, Gerd, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Diller, Peter - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Diller, Marianne - Hanisch, Friedrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos - Auer, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Erlangen 2 - SK Kelheim 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Bachstein, Dustin - Schmid, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lüßmann, Thomas - Mühlich, Cornelius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Maurer, Heinrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Metodiev, Martin - Eichenseer, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Götz, Andreas - Baur, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Walter, Thomas - Schiller, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gloth, Gerrit - Waldmüller, Jakob 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hetzner, Hannes - Bartmann, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/20/19
1 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Eiber, Manfred - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Bunk, Karsten - Albrecht, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Just, Hannes - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Meulner, Klaus - Ulusoy, Tolga 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Pranschke, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Redzepovic, Irfan - Neumann, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Saathoff, Richard - Ahmadzadeh, Shaahin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wörl, Richard - Renner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 4 - 4  
1 Müller, Christian - Egger, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kalous, Miroslav - Bader, Dominic ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zant, Jürgen - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schön, Rudolf - Muskat, Gunter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Prochazka, Bedrich - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Blöderl, Alfred - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Betz, Michael - Ludwig, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stelzer, Siegfried - Merkel, Luis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SK Rothenburg 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Medunova, Vera 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Grimm, Pascal - Engelmann, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Shen, Julian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Zeltner, Ottmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stertkuhl, Eric - Zeltner, Gottfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Fischer, Erich - Diller, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Reichmann, Ulrich - Diller, Marianne 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ratscheu, Stefan - Faust, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC Erlangen 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Endres, Christian - Bachstein, Dustin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ammon, Tobias - Liepold, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Lüßmann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Metodiev, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Götz, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Walter, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Zeyher, Marius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Hetzner, Hannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Kelheim 2 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 2 - 6  
1 Schmid, Bernhard - Eret, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Maurer, Heinrich - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. - Simunek, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Eichenseer, Fritz - Mühlbauer, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Baur, Stephan - Havlik, Jindrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schiller, Stefan - Ziemann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Bartmann, Florian - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Antczak, Lena - Brock, Ditmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/3/19
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 6 - 2  
1 Eret, Jonas - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hurdzan, Tomas - Albrecht, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simunek, Filip - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Lutter, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Ziemann, Ulrich - Pranschke, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Weingut, Roland - Neumann, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Brock, Ditmar - Ahmadzadeh, Shaahin + - - Nachspielen
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4 - 4  
1 Egger, Thomas - Bunk, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Just, Hannes - - + Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Markus - Meulner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bader, Dominic - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Muskat, Gunter - Redzepovic, Irfan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vasilache, Catalin - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ludwig, Michael - Wörl, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Merkel, Luis - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Rothenburg 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 4 - 4  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Haba, Zdenek 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Shen, Julian - Müller, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zeltner, Ottmar - Kalous, Miroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zeltner, Gottfried - Zant, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Diller, Peter - Schön, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Diller, Marianne - Prochazka, Bedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos - Blöderl, Alfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Betz, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Erlangen 2 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 7 - 1  
1 Bachstein, Dustin - Grimm, Pascal 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Liepold, Stefan - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lüßmann, Thomas - Sippl, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Daniel - Stertkuhl, Eric ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Metodiev, Martin - Fischer, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Götz, Andreas - Ratscheu, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Walter, Thomas - Stürmer, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Zeyher, Marius - Ceglar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Kelheim 2 - SV Altensittenbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schmid, Bernhard - Endres, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Maurer, Heinrich - Ammon, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Eichenseer, Fritz - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Baur, Stephan - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Grafl, Pascal - Wallinger, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Arnold, Sebastian - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schiller, Stefan - Auer, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bartmann, Florian - Schraufl, Wolfhardt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/24/19
1 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 0 - 7  
1 Seeger, Peter - Egger, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
2 Hirn, Oskar - Braun, Michael - - + Nachspielen
3 Albrecht, Hans - Hofer, Markus - - + Nachspielen
4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Bader, Dominic - - + Nachspielen
5 Reiser, Wolfgang - Häckler, Daniel - - + Nachspielen
6 Lutter, Maximilian - Muskat, Gunter - - + Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Braun, Robert, Dr. - - + Nachspielen
8 Neumann, Robert - Vasilache, Catalin - - - Nachspielen
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SK Rothenburg 1 6 - 2  
1 Eiber, Manfred - Medunova, Vera ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Just, Hannes - Engelmann, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Meulner, Klaus - Zeltner, Ottmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Zeltner, Gottfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Redzepovic, Irfan - Diller, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Saathoff, Richard - Diller, Marianne 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wörl, Richard - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Erlbeck, Peter - Roth, Hubert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC Erlangen 2 4 - 4  
1 Müller, Christian - Bachstein, Dustin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Liepold, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kalous, Miroslav - Lüßmann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Laubert, Johannes - Diller, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zant, Jürgen - Metodiev, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schön, Rudolf - Walter, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Prochazka, Bedrich - Haberkamp, Carl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Blöderl, Alfred - Albrecht, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SK Kelheim 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Schmid, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Grimm, Pascal - Müller, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Käck, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Baur, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stertkuhl, Eric - Grafl, Pascal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Fischer, Erich - Arnold, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Reichmann, Ulrich - Schindler, Gernot, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ratscheu, Stefan - Bartmann, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/24/19
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Endres, Christian - Grimm, Pascal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ammon, Tobias - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Stertkuhl, Eric 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Ratscheu, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Ceglar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Kestler, Dirk ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Kelheim 2 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schmid, Bernhard - Haba, Zdenek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Müller, Johannes - Müller, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Mühlich, Cornelius - Kalous, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. - Laubert, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Baur, Stephan - Schön, Rudolf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Grafl, Pascal - Prochazka, Bedrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schiller, Stefan - Steimar, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Waldmüller, Jakob - Simmerl, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Erlangen 2 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Bachstein, Dustin - Eiber, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Liepold, Stefan - Bunk, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lüßmann, Thomas - Just, Hannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Daniel - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Metodiev, Martin - Redzepovic, Irfan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Götz, Andreas - Saathoff, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Walter, Thomas - Wörl, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo - Erlbeck, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Rothenburg 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 3½ - 4½  
1 Medunova, Vera - Seeger, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Albrecht, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Shen, Julian - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zeltner, Ottmar - Ulusoy, Tolga 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Zeltner, Gottfried - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Diller, Peter - Pranschke, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Diller, Marianne - Neumann, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Faust, Bernhard - Renner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Eret, Jonas - Egger, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hurdzan, Tomas - Braun, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Bader, Dominic ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simunek, Filip - Muskat, Gunter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Weingut, Roland - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Brock, Ditmar - Classen, Jakob ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Meindl, Adolf - Merkel, Luis + - - Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 2 - 6  
1 Grimm, Pascal - Eret, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Sippl, Martin - Simunek, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Stertkuhl, Eric - Havlik, Jindrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gottlieb, Michael - Simet, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Stürmer, Martin - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Merdian, Nick - Weber, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 4 - 4  
1 Haba, Zdenek - Endres, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Müller, Christian - Ammon, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kalous, Miroslav - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zant, Jürgen - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schön, Rudolf - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Prochazka, Bedrich - Hanisch, Friedrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Blöderl, Alfred - Schwarm, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Steimar, Miroslav - Preisser, Reinhard + - - Nachspielen
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SK Kelheim 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Eiber, Manfred - Müller, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Bunk, Karsten - Mühlich, Cornelius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Just, Hannes - Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Meulner, Klaus - Baur, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Grafl, Pascal 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Redzepovic, Irfan - Schiller, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Saathoff, Richard - Waldmüller, Jakob ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wörl, Richard - Bartmann, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SC Erlangen 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Stadler, Simon - Bachstein, Dustin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Seeger, Peter - Liepold, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Albrecht, Hans - Metodiev, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Götz, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ulusoy, Tolga - Rieder, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reiser, Wolfgang - Haberkamp, Carl + - - Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Balhar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Neumann, Robert - Wortmann, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SK Rothenburg 1 2 - 6  
1 Egger, Thomas - Medunova, Vera ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Engelmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bader, Dominic - Shen, Julian - - + Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Zeltner, Ottmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Zeltner, Gottfried - - + Nachspielen
6 Muskat, Gunter - Diller, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Diller, Marianne - - + Nachspielen
8 Vasilache, Catalin - Diller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen