Landesliga Nord - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/21/18
1 SC Bamberg 1 - SC Kitzingen 1 5 - 3  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Yalcin, Alparslan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Danes, Jaroslav - Kliche, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Krug, Stefan - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schmidt, Justus - Kunz, Konstantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Mittag, Ralf - Ferlan, Istok ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Kwossek, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Herrmann, Jens - Sendner, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wolf, Pablo - Basel, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Schwandorf 1 - SC Forchheim 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Zvara, Petr - Jansa, Vlastimil 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Heidrich, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Döres, Hans-Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stöckl, Stephan - Wichmann, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lautner, Juergen - Burggraf, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Paar, Johannes - Wagner, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rieger, Martin - Wallisch, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mühling, Werner - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Kelheim 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 2 4 - 4  
1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. - Tran, Phat, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Epding, Olaf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Maurer, Christian - Homuth, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kreuzer, Helmut - Gietl, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Petrashov, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schindler, Tobias - Haubold, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mühlich, Cornelius - Volkovski, Reinhold 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Eichenseer, Fritz - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Klingenberg 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Englert, Fabian - Kraft, Volker ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kuhn, Tobias - Fischer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kraich, Klaus - Reis, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Walter - Wiemer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wambach, Jürgen - Kordts, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Link, Klaus - Stiller, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Zöller, Bernd - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Link, Robert - van Ginkel, Pieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SV Würzburg 1 - SK Schweinfurt 1 3 - 5  
1 Vavra, Pavel - Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Rupp, Markus - Mann, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schatz, Christian - Göhring, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Helgert, Johannes - Krauß, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gehlert, Klaus - Seidens, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Thomas - Oechslein, Rainer 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kuhn, Norbert - Dittmann, Rainer 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ersöz, Can - Neubauer, Jaroslaus + - - Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/11/18
1 SC Bamberg 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Zvara, Petr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Danes, Jaroslav - Barth, Norbert, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Krug, Stefan - Votruba, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schmidt, Justus - Stöckl, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hümmer, Bernd - Paar, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mittag, Ralf - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Steger, Eric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Köhler, Lukas - Schmidt, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Forchheim 1 - SK Kelheim 1 5 - 3  
1 Jansa, Vlastimil - Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Heidrich, Manfred - Blodig, Constantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen - Gießmann, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bade, Jörn - Maurer, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wichmann, Adrian - Kreuzer, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Robert - Frieser, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Heinkelmann, Josef - Seidenschwarz, Holger 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Balle, Alfred - Schindler, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC NT Nürnberg 2 - SK Klingenberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Englert, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Epding, Olaf - Kuhn, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Homuth, Wolfgang - Kraich, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gietl, Thomas - Strobel, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Mantel, Ruben - Wambach, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Petrashov, Alexander - Link, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Volkovski, Reinhold - Zöller, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Süß, Stefan - Link, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - SV Würzburg 1 7 - 1  
1 Kraft, Volker - Rupp, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Fischer, Johannes - Schatz, Christian + - - Nachspielen
3 Reis, Gerhard - Helgert, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wiemer, Peter - Gehlert, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kordts, Wolfgang - Vogt, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Marcus - Bräutigam, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Siegl, Melina - Eichenauer, Pascal + - - Nachspielen
8 Eiber, Manfred - Reitz, Helmut + - - Nachspielen
5 SC Kitzingen 1 - SK Schweinfurt 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kunz, Konstantin - Mann, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ferlan, Istok - Dey, Jan Marten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kwossek, Georg - Göhring, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Sendner, Markus - Krauß, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Basel, Matthias - Seidens, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Eckert, Leo - Oechslein, Rainer ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Volkamer, Tobias - Lukas, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/25/18
1 SK Schweinfurt 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. - Kraft, Volker 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Mann, Johannes - Fischer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dey, Jan Marten - Reis, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz - Wiemer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Krauß, Josef - Kordts, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Seidens, Udo - Müller, Marcus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Fischer, Emil - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Dittmann, Rainer - Abel, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SV Würzburg 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 2 3 - 5  
1 Rupp, Markus - Tran, Phat, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Helgert, Johannes - Epding, Olaf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Gehlert, Klaus - Homuth, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Vogt, Thomas - Gietl, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bräutigam, Thomas - Haubold, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Ersöz, Can - Volkovski, Reinhold ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Nogatz, Falco - Martin, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Reitz, Helmut - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Klingenberg 1 - SC Forchheim 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Englert, Fabian - Jansa, Vlastimil + - - Nachspielen
2 Kuhn, Tobias - Heidrich, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kraich, Klaus - Döres, Hans-Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Walter - Seyb, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wambach, Jürgen - Wichmann, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Link, Klaus - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Zöller, Bernd - Burggraf, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Link, Robert - Auburger, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Kelheim 1 - SC Bamberg 1 5 - 3  
1 Blodig, Constantin - Pribyl, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Rous, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Maurer, Christian - Krug, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kreuzer, Helmut - Schmidt, Justus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Frieser, Klaus - Mittag, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mühlich, Cornelius - Öhrlein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Maurer, Heinrich - Wolf, Pablo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/16/18
1 SC Kitzingen 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Kraft, Volker 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Fischer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kunz, Konstantin - Reis, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ferlan, Istok - Wiemer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kwossek, Georg - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Sendner, Markus - Meulner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Basel, Matthias - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Volkamer, Tobias - Paul, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC NT Nürnberg 2 - SK Schweinfurt 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Epding, Olaf - Mann, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Homuth, Wolfgang - Dey, Jan Marten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Haubold, Martin - Göhring, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Volkovski, Reinhold - Krauß, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hirn, Oskar - Seidens, Udo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Lukas, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Neubauer, Jaroslaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim 1 - SV Würzburg 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Jansa, Vlastimil - Vavra, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Heidrich, Manfred - Schatz, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen - Helgert, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wichmann, Adrian - Gehlert, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. - Vogt, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Burggraf, Michael - Kinkelin, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wagner, Robert - Ersöz, Can 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Auburger, Philipp - Eichenauer, Pascal 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Bamberg 1 - SK Klingenberg 1 5 - 3  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Englert, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krug, Stefan - Kuhn, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schmidt, Justus - Kraich, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hümmer, Bernd - Strobel, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Mittag, Ralf - Wambach, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Link, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Zöller, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Köhler, Lukas - Langer, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Schwandorf 1 - SK Kelheim 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Zvara, Petr - Blodig, Constantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Votruba, Pavel - Gießmann, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Stöckl, Stephan - Maurer, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lautner, Juergen - Kreuzer, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Paar, Johannes - Frieser, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Rieger, Martin - Seidenschwarz, Holger 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Steger, Eric - Schindler, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schmidt, Oliver - Müller, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/20/19
1 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 2 5 - 3  
1 Kraft, Volker - Tran, Phat, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Fischer, Johannes - Epding, Olaf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reis, Gerhard - Homuth, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wiemer, Peter - Petrashov, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kordts, Wolfgang - Haubold, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Stiller, Jürgen - Volkovski, Reinhold ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Müller, Marcus - Hirn, Oskar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Melina - Süß, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Schweinfurt 1 - SC Forchheim 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. - Jansa, Vlastimil 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Mann, Johannes - Heidrich, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz - Döres, Hans-Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krauß, Josef - Bade, Jörn 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Seidens, Udo - Wichmann, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Oechslein, Rainer - Burggraf, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Lukas, Norbert - Auburger, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wiener, Horst - Heinkelmann, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SV Würzburg 1 - SC Bamberg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Vavra, Pavel - Pribyl, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Rupp, Markus - Danes, Jaroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Helgert, Johannes - Krug, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Gehlert, Klaus - Schmidt, Justus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Vogt, Thomas - Hümmer, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kuhn, Norbert - Mittag, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kinkelin, Ulrich - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ersöz, Can - Riemer, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Klingenberg 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 4 - 4  
1 Englert, Fabian - Zvara, Petr ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kuhn, Tobias - Barth, Norbert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kraich, Klaus - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Walter - Lautner, Juergen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wambach, Jürgen - Paar, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Link, Klaus - Mühling, Werner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Zöller, Bernd - Schmidt, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Link, Robert - Stöckl, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Kelheim 1 - SC Kitzingen 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. - Yalcin, Alparslan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Blodig, Constantin - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gießmann, Stephan - Kunz, Konstantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Maurer, Christian - Ferlan, Istok ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kreuzer, Helmut - Kwossek, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Frieser, Klaus - Sendner, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Basel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schindler, Tobias - Müller, Kai 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/3/19
1 SC Kitzingen 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Tran, Phat, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kliche, Alexander - Epding, Olaf - - + Nachspielen
3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Homuth, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kunz, Konstantin - Mantel, Ruben 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ferlan, Istok - Hirn, Oskar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kwossek, Georg - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Sendner, Markus - Ulusoy, Tolga 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Basel, Matthias - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Forchheim 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Jansa, Vlastimil - Kraft, Volker 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Heidrich, Manfred - Fischer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen - Reis, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Bade, Jörn - Wiemer, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wichmann, Adrian - Kordts, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. - Stiller, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Auburger, Philipp - Müller, Marcus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stephan, Michael - Eiber, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Bamberg 1 - SK Schweinfurt 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Krug, Stefan - Mann, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schmidt, Justus - Dey, Jan Marten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Mittag, Ralf - Krauß, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Seidens, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Oechslein, Rainer 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Riemer, Ralf - Lukas, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Herrmann, Jens - Wiener, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Schwandorf 1 - SV Würzburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Zvara, Petr - Siepelt, Heiner + - - Nachspielen
2 Votruba, Pavel - Rupp, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Stöckl, Stephan - Schatz, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lautner, Juergen - Helgert, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Paar, Johannes - Vogt, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Rieger, Martin - Kinkelin, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mühling, Werner - Ersöz, Can ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Jehl, Günter - Chen, Jiaoji 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Kelheim 1 - SK Klingenberg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. - Englert, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Blodig, Constantin - Kuhn, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Gießmann, Stephan - Kraich, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Maurer, Christian - Strobel, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kreuzer, Helmut - Wambach, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Frieser, Klaus - Link, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Zöller, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. - Link, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/24/19
1 SC NT Nürnberg 2 - SC Forchheim 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Jansa, Vlastimil 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Epding, Olaf - Heidrich, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Haubold, Martin - Wichmann, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Volkovski, Reinhold - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Martin, Thomas - Burggraf, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Wagner, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ulusoy, Tolga - Auburger, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Süß, Stefan - Stephan, Michael - - + Nachspielen
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - SC Bamberg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Kraft, Volker - Pribyl, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Fischer, Johannes - Rous, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reis, Gerhard - Krug, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wiemer, Peter - Schmidt, Justus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kordts, Wolfgang - Mittag, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Marcus - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Siegl, Melina - Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 van Ginkel, Pieter - Öhrlein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Schweinfurt 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 4 - 4  
1 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. - Zvara, Petr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Mann, Johannes - Barth, Norbert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Dey, Jan Marten - Votruba, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krauß, Josef - Stöckl, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Seidens, Udo - Lautner, Juergen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Oechslein, Rainer - Paar, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Lukas, Norbert - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dittmann, Rainer - Stöckl, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SV Würzburg 1 - SK Kelheim 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Vavra, Pavel - Blodig, Constantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Rupp, Markus - Gießmann, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schatz, Christian - Maurer, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Helgert, Johannes - Kreuzer, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gehlert, Klaus - Frieser, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Thomas - Seidenschwarz, Holger ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bräutigam, Thomas - Maurer, Heinrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ersöz, Can - Schiller, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Klingenberg 1 - SC Kitzingen 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Englert, Fabian - Yalcin, Alparslan + - - Nachspielen
2 Kuhn, Tobias - Kliche, Alexander + - - Nachspielen
3 Kraich, Klaus - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Walter - Kunz, Konstantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wambach, Jürgen - Ferlan, Istok 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Link, Klaus - Kwossek, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zöller, Bernd - Sendner, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Langer, Simon - Basel, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/24/19
1 SK Klingenberg 1 - SV Würzburg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Englert, Fabian - Siepelt, Heiner + - - Nachspielen
2 Kuhn, Tobias - Rupp, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kraich, Klaus - Helgert, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Walter - Gehlert, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wambach, Jürgen - Vogt, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Link, Klaus - Bräutigam, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zöller, Bernd - Kinkelin, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Link, Robert - Ersöz, Can ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Kelheim 1 - SK Schweinfurt 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Blodig, Constantin - Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Mann, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Maurer, Christian - Göhring, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kreuzer, Helmut - Krauß, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Frieser, Klaus - Seidens, Udo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Oechslein, Rainer 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schindler, Tobias - Lukas, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Maurer, Heinrich - Dittmann, Rainer 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Schwandorf 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 4 - 4  
1 Zvara, Petr - Kraft, Volker ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Reis, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Wiemer, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stöckl, Stephan - Kordts, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lautner, Juergen - Stiller, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Paar, Johannes - Müller, Marcus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rieger, Martin - Siegl, Melina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Mühling, Werner - Meulner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Bamberg 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 2 4 - 4  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Tran, Phat, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Krug, Stefan - Epding, Olaf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Mittag, Ralf - Homuth, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Mantel, Ruben 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Petrashov, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Öhrlein, Thomas - Volkovski, Reinhold 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Herrmann, Jens - Hirn, Oskar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Köhler, Lukas - Süß, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Kitzingen 1 - SC Forchheim 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Jansa, Vlastimil 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Heidrich, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kunz, Konstantin - Döres, Hans-Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ferlan, Istok - Bade, Jörn ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kwossek, Georg - Wichmann, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Sendner, Markus - Burggraf, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Basel, Matthias - Auburger, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Müller, Kai - Wallisch, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SV Würzburg 1 - SC Kitzingen 1 3 - 5  
1 Rupp, Markus - Yalcin, Alparslan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schatz, Christian - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Helgert, Johannes - Kunz, Konstantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Vogt, Thomas - Ferlan, Istok 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bräutigam, Thomas - Kwossek, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kinkelin, Ulrich - Sendner, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ersöz, Can - Basel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Reitz, Helmut - Eckert, Leo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Schweinfurt 1 - SK Klingenberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. - Englert, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Dey, Jan Marten - Kuhn, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz - Kraich, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Krauß, Josef - Strobel, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Oechslein, Rainer - Wambach, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lukas, Norbert - Link, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Dittmann, Rainer - Zöller, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Li, Simon - Hennig, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - SK Kelheim 1 5 - 3  
1 Kraft, Volker - Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Fischer, Johannes - Blodig, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reis, Gerhard - Gießmann, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wiemer, Peter - Maurer, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kordts, Wolfgang - Kreuzer, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Stiller, Jürgen - Frieser, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Müller, Marcus - Seidenschwarz, Holger ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Melina - Schmid, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC NT Nürnberg 2 - SK Schwandorf 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Zvara, Petr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Epding, Olaf - Barth, Norbert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Homuth, Wolfgang - Votruba, Pavel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Mantel, Ruben - Stöckl, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Haubold, Martin - Paar, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Volkovski, Reinhold - Rieger, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Martin, Thomas - Mühling, Werner + - - Nachspielen
8 Hirn, Oskar - Elitzke, Christian - - + Nachspielen
5 SC Forchheim 1 - SC Bamberg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Jansa, Vlastimil - Krug, Stefan - - + Nachspielen
2 Heidrich, Manfred - Schmidt, Justus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen - Hümmer, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wichmann, Adrian - Mittag, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Auburger, Philipp - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Heinkelmann, Josef - Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wallisch, Christoph - Riemer, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Köhler, Lukas 0 - 1 Nachspielen