Landesliga Nord - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2

1. Runde am 10/22/17
1 SK Zirndorf 1 - SC Forchheim 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Müller, Marcus - Seyb, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kraft, Volker - Stäblein, Christoph + - - Nachspielen
3 Wiemer, Peter - Burggraf, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hepting, Heinrich - Auburger, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. - Braun, Kristin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gerl, Hans, Dr. - Balle, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Fiedler, Wolfgang - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. - Justi, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Kilgus, Georg - Eret, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ganaus, Hannes - Simunek, Filip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Oberhofer, Cédric - Havlik, Jindrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Goldbeck, Lars - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gabler, Eric - Weingut, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kanewski, Josef - Mühlbauer, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Dechant, Georg - Brock, Ditmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bunk, Wolfgang - Ziemann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Kelheim 1 - SV Würzburg 1 4 - 4  
1 Gießmann, Stephan - Vavra, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Maurer, Christian - Rupp, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Blodig, Constantin - Schatz, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kreuzer, Helmut - Helgert, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Frieser, Klaus - Vogt, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Gehlert, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schindler, Tobias - Bräutigam, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Eichenseer, Fritz - Ersöz, Can 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Heika, Martin - Delitzsch, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Speckner, Roland - Pfadenhauer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Eichinger, Christoph - Urytskyy, Arkadiy 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Grabert, Ralf - Heimerdinger, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hilge, Andreas - Rein, Iwan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Appel, Helmut - Tiller, Jaroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Paerr, Manfred - Hassa, Marcus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Klimpel, Thomas - Langer, Raphael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Bamberg 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 4 - 4  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Fischer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Rous, Daniel - Kordts, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Krug, Stefan - Bunk, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schmidt, Justus - Stiller, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mittag, Ralf - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Abel, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Mikuta, Alexander - Eiber, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/12/17
1 SC Forchheim 2 - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Seyb, Dieter - Kilgus, Georg - - + Nachspielen
2 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. - Oberhofer, Cédric ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wichmann, Adrian - Goldbeck, Lars ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stephan, Michael - Gabler, Eric ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Auburger, Philipp - Kanewski, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Braun, Kristin - Tassell, Pierre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Balle, Alfred - Bunk, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Fuchs, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SK Kelheim 1 4 - 4  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Gießmann, Stephan - - + Nachspielen
2 Eret, Jonas - Maurer, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Havlik, Jindrich - Blodig, Constantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Weingut, Roland - Kreuzer, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Frieser, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Ziemann, Ulrich - Seidenschwarz, Holger 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - Eichenseer, Fritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Meindl, Adolf - Schmid, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SV Würzburg 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Vavra, Pavel - Heika, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schatz, Christian - Eichinger, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Helgert, Johannes - Grabert, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Vogt, Thomas - Hilge, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gehlert, Klaus - Paerr, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kilian, Markus - Klimpel, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ersöz, Can - Obermeier, Edi ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Reitz, Helmut - Kaiser, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 - SC Bamberg 1 3 - 5  
1 Delitzsch, Jürgen - Pribyl, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Pfadenhauer, Johannes - Hümmer, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dalinger, Valeri - Krug, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Urytskyy, Arkadiy - Schmidt, Justus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Heimerdinger, Jörg - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Rein, Iwan - Mittag, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Tiller, Jaroslav - Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hassa, Marcus - Herrmann, Jens 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 - SK Zirndorf 1 5 - 3  
1 Fischer, Johannes - Kraft, Volker ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Reis, Gerhard - Wiemer, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kordts, Wolfgang - Hepting, Heinrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bunk, Karsten - Gerl, Hans, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stiller, Jürgen - Fiedler, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Saathoff, Richard - Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Bildt, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Melina - Lange, Carsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen