Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Starnberg 1 ** 5 4       9 - 3 28.0 - 20.0
2. SC Gröbenzell 2 3 ** 5   5 4     9 - 3 27.0 - 21.0
3. FC Ergolding 1 3 **   6 5 5     8 - 4 26.0 - 22.0
4. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1   ** 5     5 5 6 - 6 25.5 - 22.5
5. TV Tegernsee 1 3   3 **   3 6   6 - 6 24.0 - 24.0
6. SV Ilmmünster 1 4 2     **   4 6 - 6 22.5 - 25.5
7. SK Bruckmühl 1 4 3   5   **   6 5 - 7 24.0 - 24.0
8. SK Freilassing 1     3   ** 5 4 - 8 23.0 - 25.0
9. SK Ingolstadt 1       3 2 2 ** 4 - 8 18.5 - 29.5
10. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1     3   4 3 ** 3 - 9 21.5 - 26.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - FC Ergolding 1 2 - 6
2 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Starnberg 1 4½ - 3½
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 3½ - 4½
4 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 2 - 6
5 SK Freilassing 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Freilassing 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 3½ - 4½
2 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 5 - 3
3 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 3½ - 4½
4 SC Gröbenzell 2 - TV Tegernsee 1 5 - 3
5 SC Starnberg 1 - FC Ergolding 1 5½ - 2½
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SC Starnberg 1 2½ - 5½
2 FC Ergolding 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 3 - 5
3 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3 - 5
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 3 - 5
5 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SK Freilassing 1 4½ - 3½
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 2½ - 5½
2 SK Freilassing 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5 - 3
3 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 5 - 3
4 SK Bruckmühl 1 - FC Ergolding 1 3 - 5
5 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SC Starnberg 1 3 - 5
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4
2 SC Starnberg 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4 - 4
3 FC Ergolding 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½
4 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Freilassing 1 4½ - 3½
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 3½ - 4½
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 4 - 4
2 SK Ingolstadt 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 2 - 6
3 SK Freilassing 1 - FC Ergolding 1 3 - 5
4 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Starnberg 1 3½ - 4½
5 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 2½ - 5½
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 5 - 3
2 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½
3 SC Starnberg 1 - SK Freilassing 1 3 - 5
4 FC Ergolding 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½
5 TV Tegernsee 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 4 - 4
8. Runde am 3/15/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Tegernsee 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 -
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - FC Ergolding 1 -
3 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Starnberg 1 -
4 SK Freilassing 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 -
5 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 -
9. Runde am 3/29/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 -
2 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SK Freilassing 1 -
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Ingolstadt 1 -
4 SC Starnberg 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 -
5 FC Ergolding 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 12, 2020
Stand Elo-Zahlen: Aug 12, 2020