Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Passau 2 ** 5   3 5 6 14 - 2 40.0 - 24.0
2. SC Starnberg 1 3 ** 8 5 4   7 13 - 3 42.5 - 21.5
3. SK Bruckmühl 1   ** 5 4 11 - 5 33.0 - 31.0
4. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 5 0 **   5 10 - 6 34.5 - 29.5
5. SV Ilmmünster 1 3   ** 5 4 4 8 - 8 34.0 - 30.0
6. SC Gröbenzell 2 4 3 3 **   4 6 - 10 32.0 - 32.0
7. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 3   3 ** 7 6 - 10 31.5 - 32.5
8. SK Ingolstadt 1 4 4   ** 6 - 10 31.0 - 33.0
9. TV Tegernsee 1 2 4 4 1 **   6 - 10 27.0 - 37.0
10. SC Grafenau 1 1 ½   ** 0 - 16 14.5 - 49.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Grafenau 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 ½ - 7½
2 SC Starnberg 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½
4 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4 - 4
5 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Passau 2 5 - 3
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Passau 2 2½ - 5½
2 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 1½ - 6½
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4½ - 3½
4 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4
5 SC Grafenau 1 - SC Starnberg 1 1 - 7
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Starnberg 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 5 - 3
2 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SC Grafenau 1 5½ - 2½
3 SK Bruckmühl 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½
4 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½
5 SK Passau 2 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4 - 4
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Passau 2 3 - 5
3 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½
4 SC Grafenau 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3½ - 4½
5 SC Starnberg 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SV Ilmmünster 1 3½ - 4½
2 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Starnberg 1 1½ - 6½
3 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Grafenau 1 6½ - 1½
4 SK Passau 2 - TV Tegernsee 1 6 - 2
5 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 4½ - 3½
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5 - 3
2 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½
3 SC Grafenau 1 - SK Passau 2 1½ - 6½
4 SC Starnberg 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 + - -
5 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3 - 5
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 4½ - 3½
2 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 5 - 3
3 SK Passau 2 - SC Starnberg 1 5 - 3
4 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Grafenau 1 6½ - 1½
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 7 - 1
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4 - 4
2 SC Grafenau 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 2½ - 5½
3 SC Starnberg 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½
4 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Passau 2 3½ - 4½
5 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 5½ - 2½
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 -
2 SK Passau 2 - SK Bruckmühl 1 -
3 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 -
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SC Starnberg 1 -
5 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Grafenau 1 -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Mar 20, 2019
Stand Elo-Zahlen: Mar 20, 2019