Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Passau 2 ** 5 3     6 5 12 - 2 35.5 - 20.5
2. SC Starnberg 1 3 ** 8 5 4     7 11 - 3 38.0 - 18.0
3. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 5 0 **     5 10 - 4 32.0 - 24.0
4. SK Bruckmühl 1     ** 5 4 9 - 5 27.5 - 28.5
5. SV Ilmmünster 1 3   ** 4   5 7 - 7 30.0 - 26.0
6. SC Gröbenzell 2   4 3 3 **   4 6 - 8 28.5 - 27.5
7. SK Ingolstadt 1   4 4   ** 6 - 8 27.5 - 28.5
8. TV Tegernsee 1 2   4 ** 1   5 - 9 23.0 - 33.0
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 3   3 7 **   4 - 10 26.0 - 30.0
10. SC Grafenau 1 1 ½     ** 0 - 14 12.0 - 44.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Grafenau 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 ½ - 7½
2 SC Starnberg 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½
4 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4 - 4
5 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Passau 2 5 - 3
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Passau 2 2½ - 5½
2 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 1½ - 6½
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4½ - 3½
4 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4
5 SC Grafenau 1 - SC Starnberg 1 1 - 7
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Starnberg 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 5 - 3
2 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SC Grafenau 1 5½ - 2½
3 SK Bruckmühl 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½
4 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½
5 SK Passau 2 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4 - 4
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Passau 2 3 - 5
3 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½
4 SC Grafenau 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3½ - 4½
5 SC Starnberg 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SV Ilmmünster 1 3½ - 4½
2 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Starnberg 1 1½ - 6½
3 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Grafenau 1 6½ - 1½
4 SK Passau 2 - TV Tegernsee 1 6 - 2
5 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 4½ - 3½
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5 - 3
2 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½
3 SC Grafenau 1 - SK Passau 2 1½ - 6½
4 SC Starnberg 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 + - -
5 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3 - 5
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 4½ - 3½
2 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 5 - 3
3 SK Passau 2 - SC Starnberg 1 5 - 3
4 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Grafenau 1 6½ - 1½
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 7 - 1
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4 - 4
2 SC Grafenau 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 2½ - 5½
3 SC Starnberg 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½
4 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Passau 2 3½ - 4½
5 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 5½ - 2½
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 -
2 SK Passau 2 - SK Bruckmühl 1 -
3 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 -
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SC Starnberg 1 -
5 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Grafenau 1 -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Mar 20, 2019
Stand Elo-Zahlen: Mar 20, 2019