Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Ingolstadt 1 ** 4 7 6 8 6 6 15 - 3 51.5 - 20.5
2. TSV Trostberg 1 4 ** 4 4 6 6 11 - 7 39.0 - 33.0
3. SK Gräfelfing 1 1 4 ** 6 0 4 4 5 11 - 7 33.0 - 39.0
4. SK Germering 1 4 ** 3 6 2 4 10 - 8 39.0 - 33.0
5. SC Gröbenzell 2 2 2 5 ** 4 5 6 4 10 - 8 37.0 - 35.0
6. TV Tegernsee 1 0 8 2 4 ** 9 - 9 37.5 - 34.5
7. SV Ilmmünster 1 2 4 6 3 ** 5 9 - 9 36.0 - 36.0
8. SK Bruckmühl 1 4 4 2 ** 4 5 7 - 11 34.0 - 38.0
9. SF Starnberger See 1 2 3 4 3 4 ** 6 - 12 29.0 - 43.0
10. SK Landshut 1 2 2 3 ** 2 - 16 24.0 - 48.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 SF Starnberger See 1 DWZ ELO - SK Bruckmühl 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Salvermoser, Bernd 2157 2244 - 1 Schlichtmann, Robin 2174 2226 1 - 0
2 2 Gschwendtner, Klaus 2057 2095 - 2 Kieffer, Joachim 2112   ½ - ½
3 3 Mayr, Florian 2092 2077 - 3 Wilhelm, Robert 2015 2090 ½ - ½
4 4 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 2079   - 4 Stoffel, Matthias 1958 2043 0 - 1
5 6 Tuchenhagen, Axel 2054 2107 - 5 Fehrmann, Gregor 1938 2007 ½ - ½
6 7 Epple, Ulrich, Dr. 2017 2127 - 6 Jaworek, Thomas 1935 2061 0 - 1
7 10 Feldbacher, Harald 1975 2043 - 7 Probst, Albert 1900 2086 1 - 0
8 11 Flemming, Achim 1978 1967 - 8 Bergerhoff, Andreas 1991 2091 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2051 2094 - Schnitt: 2002 2086  
 
2 TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Gröbenzell 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Kumic, Filip 2337   - 6 Winterholler, Christina 2025 2056 1 - 0
2 3 Hinterreiter, Markus 2080 2052 - 7 Tunka, Philipp 2028 2032 ½ - ½
3 4 Huch, Reiner 2216 2262 - 8 Feierlein, Robert 2047   + - -
4 5 Hartl, Aldo 2092 2132 - 9 Schrader, Jan-Erik 2053   ½ - ½
5 7 Moser, Wolfgang 1972 2137 - 10 Ungnad, Reiner 2033   + - -
6 8 Huber, Hans 1911   - 11 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio 1855   ½ - ½
7 9 Reisser, Simon 1925 1904 - 12 Stocker, Rupert 2063 2089 0 - 1
8 10 Penn, Peter 1897   - 18 Ingerl, Florian 2005 2007 + - -
Schnitt: 2053 2097 - Schnitt: 2013 2046  
 
3 SK Ingolstadt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Germering 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Geberl, Hans Walter 2155 2213 - 2 Guttenthaler, Franz 2296 2334 ½ - ½
2 3 Wurzel, Andre 2189 2221 - 3 Deues, Erik 1987 2029 1 - 0
3 4 Spieß, Martin 2167 2118 - 4 Wawra, Jürgen 2084   ½ - ½
4 5 Sailer, Wolfgang 2078 2092 - 5 Brandl, Franz 2048 2106 ½ - ½
5 7 Ebenhöch, Daniel 2066 2046 - 6 Olbrich, Joachim 1998 2150 ½ - ½
6 8 Seitner, Ralf 2022 2065 - 7 Günther, Carsten 1927 2139 ½ - ½
7 9 Schims, Mike 2101   - 8 Kern, Bernhard 1960   0 - 1
8 11 Duraku, Emin 2025   - 15 Gehrmann, Ulrich 1947 2031 - - +
Schnitt: 2100 2125 - Schnitt: 2030 2131  
 
4 TV Tegernsee 1 DWZ ELO - SK Gräfelfing 1 DWZ ELO + - -
5 SK Landshut 1 DWZ ELO - SV Ilmmünster 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Schmaus, Horst 2055 2040 - 1 Knoblauch, Leonhard 2110 2148 0 - 1
2 5 Westenthanner, Paul 1931   - 2 Huber, Edwin 2121 2144 ½ - ½
3 6 Siebert, Joachim 1917 1948 - 3 Niedermeier, Thomas 2228 2253 ½ - ½
4 7 Oberpriller, Johannes 1904 1848 - 4 Schwertler, Philip 2050 2069 1 - 0
5 8 Nurbekoglu, Michael 1955 2091 - 5 Seisenberger, Georg 2042 2085 1 - 0
6 9 Strangmueller, Andreas 1891 2008 - 6 Kampert, Andreas 2021 2123 1 - 0
7 13 Uhl, Enno 1488   - 8 Reischl, Markus 1972   + - -
8 14 Sadlo, Philipp 1444   - 16 Peter, Herbert 1834   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1823 1987 - Schnitt: 2047 2137