Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Süd

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Deggendorf 1 ** 5 6 6 5 5 5 18 - 0 46.5 - 25.5
2. SC Gröbenzell 1 3 ** 3 5 5 6 5 14 - 4 40.5 - 31.5
3. TSV Haunstetten 1 2 5 ** 14 - 4 39.5 - 32.5
4. SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 2 ** 5 4 5 11 - 7 39.5 - 32.5
5. SC Dillingen 1 3 3 3 ** 4 3 9 - 9 35.0 - 37.0
6. SC Garching 1980 2 3 ** 5 6 6 - 12 35.0 - 37.0
7. SK Kriegshaber 1 3 4 ** 5 5 - 13 33.0 - 39.0
8. SC Rottal 1 3 3 4 ** 3 5 - 13 31.5 - 40.5
9. SV Röhrnbach 1 2 3 ** 4 - 14 30.5 - 41.5
10. SK Freising 1 3 5 2 3 5 ** 4 - 14 29.0 - 43.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO - SV Deggendorf 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Nuber, Blasius 2324 2284 - 1 Sedlak, Nikola 2500 2526 0 - 1
2 3 Nuber, Korbinian 2264 2281 - 2 Delchev, Aleksander 2577 2595 - - +
3 4 Billing, Christian 2150 2206 - 3 Popovic, Dusan 2540 2523 0 - 1
4 5 Lederle, Vitus 2116 2196 - 5 Krstic, Petar 2334 2323 0 - 1
5 6 Darr, Thomas 2061 2102 - 6 Krauß, Andreas 1865   0 - 1
6 7 Bäuml, Ulrich 2054 2098 - 7 Bielmeier, Ludwig 1998 2055 1 - 0
7 8 Giss, Arthur 2006 2047 - 8 Firlbeck, Hubert 2080 2147 1 - 0
8 10 Giss, Helene, Dr. 1996 2044 - 10 Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. 1891 1955 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2121 2157 - Schnitt: 2223 2303  
 
2 SV Röhrnbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Freising 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Kleibel, Uwe 2175 2181 - 1 Gregor, Jiri 2164 2212 0 - 1
2 3 Havlik, Jan 2323 2393 - 3 Zill, Christoph 2159 2213 0 - 1
3 4 Wisnet, Dominic 2281 2278 - 4 Trapp, Maximilian 2155 2050 1 - 0
4 5 Schmidt, Peter 2355 2383 - 5 Bauer, Robert 2101 2165 1 - 0
5 6 Lautner, Josef 2176 2220 - 6 Parashchenko, Oleg 2066 2139 1 - 0
6 7 Knechtel, Roland 2207 2235 - 7 Grüttner, Ralf 2089 2130 1 - 0
7 9 Stadler, Alexander 2045 2049 - 8 Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. 2042 2029 1 - 0
8 19 Dolansky, Lukas     - 19 Daoud, Marcel 1964 1898 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2223 2248 - Schnitt: 2092 2104  
 
3 SC Rottal 1 DWZ ELO - SC Garching 1980 2 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Riediger, Martin 2229 2280 - 1 Dehlinger, Alexander 2265 2272 0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Alexander 2223 2145 - 2 Rücker, Benjamin 2241 2252 0 - 1
3 6 Wagner, Hans 2103 2183 - 4 Schleich, Markus 2173 2219 ½ - ½
4 7 Bensch, Patrick 2149 2177 - 5 Pitschka, Claus 2211 2250 0 - 1
5 9 Spiesberger, Gerhard 2008 2023 - 8 Schöllmann, Jochen 2108 2221 ½ - ½
6 11 Walch, Ingo 2026 2101 - 9 Schreiner, Richard 2125 2099 ½ - ½
7 14 Nöhbauer, Andreas 1889 1930 - 11 Schindler, Sven 2150   0 - 1
8 15 Frühauf, Norbert 1973 1978 - 16 Pawelzik, Malte 2090 2107 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2075 2102 - Schnitt: 2170 2202  
 
4 SC Gröbenzell 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Haunstetten 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Schuster, Karsten 2254 2291 - 1 Grimberg, Boris 2313 2341 0 - 1
2 2 Taggatz, Mario 2166 2153 - 3 Lang, Zalan Andreas 2246 2218 0 - 1
3 3 Kempter, Ronald 2166 2233 - 4 Safyanowsky, Mark 2156 2244 ½ - ½
4 7 Grawe, Christian 2193 2231 - 6 Wolf, Armin 2098 2221 ½ - ½
5 8 Pieper, Thomas, Dr. 2176 2204 - 7 Herb, Stefan 2099 2152 1 - 0
6 9 Scheckenbach, Franz 2049 2126 - 8 Behling, Robert 2064 2088 0 - 1
7 10 Schmidt, Anton 2024 2128 - 12 Fehmer, Dirk 2039 2097 0 - 1
8 12 Kaunzinger, Albert 2205 2235 - 13 Bindl, Roland 2071   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2154 2200 - Schnitt: 2135 2194  
 
5 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kriegshaber 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Maksimenko, Andrei 2500 2481 - 1 Schnelzer, Reinhold, Dr. 2200 2193 ½ - ½
2 3 Meier, Volker 2261 2287 - 2 Reimann, Sebastian 2112 2186 1 - 0
3 5 Schelle, Artur 2169 2217 - 3 Hahn, Christoph, Dr. 2086 2133 1 - 0
4 6 Andronoudis, Dimitrios 2366   - 4 Bintakies, Michael 2133 2166 ½ - ½
5 7 Lipinsky, Markus 1998 2016 - 5 Stör, Andreas 2143 2185 0 - 1
6 8 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. 2092 2147 - 6 Reimann, Robert 2052 2096 ½ - ½
7 11 Reinhard, Chetan 2100 2135 - 8 Demel, Paul 2137 2176 ½ - ½
8 20 Klenk, Sofie 1866 1832 - 10 Reimann, Matthias 1954 1962 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2169 2159 - Schnitt: 2102 2137