Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Röhrnbach 1 ** 5 5 5 7 3 8 16 - 2 46.5 - 25.5
2. SK Ingolstadt 1 3 ** 4 6 4 6 5 5 6 14 - 4 43.5 - 28.5
3. SK Germering 1 3 4 ** 5 7 5 13 - 5 43.0 - 29.0
4. TV Tegernsee 1 2 3 ** 10 - 8 42.5 - 29.5
5. SK Gräfelfing 1 3 4 ** 4 5 10 - 8 39.5 - 32.5
6. SV Ilmmünster 1 1 ** 7 5 5 10 - 8 36.5 - 35.5
7. SK Bruckmühl 1 5 2 1 ½ 4 1 ** 5 7 - 11 27.5 - 44.5
8. SF Starnberger See 1 3 3 ** 3 4 5 - 13 31.5 - 40.5
9. SC Waldkraiburg 1 3 3 3 3 5 ** 4 3 - 15 29.5 - 42.5
10. TV 1862 Geiselhöring 1 0 2 3 4 4 ** 2 - 16 20.0 - 52.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/10/16
1 SK Gräfelfing 1 DWZ ELO - TV 1862 Geiselhöring 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 2 Ovsepyan, Arshak 2090 2156 - 1 Kampmann, Lutz 2161   0 - 1
2 3 Gesing, Oliver 2104 2170 - 2 Gabler, Eric 2022 2020 ½ - ½
3 4 Hofmann, Jürgen 2159   - 3 Popp, Michael 1981 2090 1 - 0
4 7 Lippert, Frank 2038   - 4 Woitylak, Steffen 1930 2036 1 - 0
5 8 Steinheimer, Jürgen 2035 2229 - 5 Schubert, Werner 1923   1 - 0
6 10 Sörgel, Thomas 2009 2043 - 7 Zinner, Bernhard 1677 1776 1 - 0
7 19 Longo, Claudio 1904 1955 - 8 Niedermeier, Johann 1797   1 - 0
8 20 Longo, Massimo 1792 1719 - 15 Schubert, Heinz 1478   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2016 2045 - Schnitt: 1871 1980  
 
2 SF Starnberger See 1 DWZ ELO - SK Germering 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Salvermoser, Bernd 2170 2245 - 1 Ksieski, Zbigniew 2355 2348 1 - 0
2 2 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 2079   - 2 Guttenthaler, Franz 2228 2271 1 - 0
3 3 Gschwendtner, Klaus 2129 2135 - 3 Wawra, Jürgen 2084   0 - 1
4 4 Mayr, Florian 2092 2077 - 4 Brandl, Franz 2038   - - +
5 5 Tuchenhagen, Axel 2054 2107 - 5 Olbrich, Joachim 1998 2150 ½ - ½
6 7 Epple, Ulrich, Dr. 2017 2127 - 6 Deues, Erik 2056 2066 0 - 1
7 8 Feldbacher, Harald 1973 2074 - 10 Kern, Bernhard 1960   0 - 1
8 9 Flemming, Achim 1955 1967 - 11 Günther, Carsten 1927 2139 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2058 2104 - Schnitt: 2080 2194  
 
3 SK Ingolstadt 1 DWZ ELO - TV Tegernsee 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 3 Sailer, Wolfgang 2074 2092 - 1 Prusikin, Michael 2485 2527 ½ - ½
2 4 Spieß, Martin 2155 2118 - 2 Vidonyak, Roman 2407 2436 + - -
3 5 Wurzel, Andre 2163 2215 - 3 Manakov, Ilya 2347 2372 1 - 0
4 6 Etlender, Roman, Dr. 2126 2176 - 6 Lettl, Gerhard 2001 2128 1 - 0
5 7 Seitner, Ralf 2015 2055 - 7 Guggenberger, Guido 1908 1985 ½ - ½
6 8 Ebenhöch, Daniel 2066 2046 - 8 Gnegel, Boris-Igor 1927 2096 1 - 0
7 10 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1945 2072 - 11 Pölt, Christoph 1875 1806 0 - 1
8 16 Köglmeier, Stefan 1835   - 12 Huber, Michael 1778 1782 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2047 2110 - Schnitt: 2091 2141  
 
4 SC Waldkraiburg 1 DWZ ELO - SV Ilmmünster 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Poetsch, Klaus 2123 2259 - 1 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 2302 2324 + - -
2 4 Maierhofer, Johann 2134 2168 - 2 Knoblauch, Leonhard 2170 2174 ½ - ½
3 5 Jergler, Karl-Heinz 2103 2242 - 3 Huber, Edwin 2172 2179 0 - 1
4 6 Werndl, Erich 2141 2186 - 4 Seisenberger, Georg 2040 2088 ½ - ½
5 7 Waldner, Alois 1993 2053 - 5 Schwertler, Philip 2037 2059 0 - 1
6 8 Hauschild, Helmut 2097 2154 - 9 Loder, Wilhelm 2016 2101 ½ - ½
7 9 Löw, Peter 1969   - 10 Reischl, Markus 1972   ½ - ½
8 10 Günes, Erdogan 1970   - 12 Baier, Felix 1959 1896 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2066 2177 - Schnitt: 2083 2117  
 
5 SV Röhrnbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Bruckmühl 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Wisnet, Dominic 2344 2327 - 1 Schlichtmann, Robin 2145 2218 1 - 0
2 3 Stadler, Alexander 2033 2096 - 2 Wilhelm, Robert 2081 2090 0 - 1
3 5 Knechtel, Roland 2225 2272 - 3 Kieffer, Joachim 2108   0 - 1
4 6 Lautner, Josef 2173 2232 - 4 Stoffel, Matthias 1987 2080 ½ - ½
5 8 Schmid, Franz 2160 2188 - 5 Probst, Albert 1900 2086 1 - 0
6 9 Lipok, Erik 2038 2108 - 6 Bergerhoff, Andreas 1910 2086 ½ - ½
7 15 Kallab, Kurt 1601   - 7 Jaworek, Thomas 1930 2061 0 - 1
8 18 Nowotny, Lukas 1596   - 12 Friedsam, Gerhard, Dr. 1865   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2021 2203 - Schnitt: 1990 2103