Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-West

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 ** 4 6 5 6 5 5 17 - 1 48.5 - 23.5
2. SK 1982 Klingenberg 1 4 ** 4 5 6 5 5 14 - 4 43.5 - 28.5
3. SV Würzburg von 1865 1 2 4 ** 4 7 5 12 - 6 40.0 - 32.0
4. Kronacher SK 1882 1 3 ** 12 - 6 36.0 - 36.0
5. PTSV SK Hof 1892 1 ** 3 4 5 5 9 - 9 36.5 - 35.5
6. SK 1933 Bad Neustadt 1 2 4 5 ** 9 - 9 35.0 - 37.0
7. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 1 3 3 1 ** 5 4 5 7 - 11 32.5 - 39.5
8. SK 1928 Mömbris 1 2 3 4 3 ** 4 6 - 12 33.0 - 39.0
9. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 3 3 3 4 4 ** 2 - 16 28.0 - 44.0
10. TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 3 3 3 ** 2 - 16 27.0 - 45.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/10/16
1 TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg von 1865 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Singer, Reiner 2069 2175 - 1 Vavra, Pavel 2326 2366 0 - 1
2 2 Oschetzki, Stefan 2004 2163 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2226 2283 0 - 1
3 5 Reichel, Alfred 1954 2193 - 5 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 0 - 1
4 7 Bodenschatz, Josef 1844 1985 - 6 Ersöz, Can 1892 2031 0 - 1
5 8 Malzer, Werner 1834 1909 - 7 Vogt, Thomas 1981 2025 0 - 1
6 10 Lederer, Gerd 1798   - 15 Chen, Jiaoji 1794 1962 1 - 0
7 11 Koch, Stefan 1897 1965 - 17 Reitz, Helmut 1790 1838 ½ - ½
8 12 Doleschal, Johannes 1834 1959 - 19 Eichenauer, Pascal 1774 1857 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1904 2049 - Schnitt: 1968 2050  
 
2 Kronacher SK 1882 1 DWZ ELO - SK 1928 Mömbris 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Becker, Tobias 2111 1883 - 1 Pfarr, Michael 2037 2038 1 - 0
2 3 Stauch, Edgar 2053 2207 - 3 Behl, Claus 2031 2025 ½ - ½
3 5 Herdin, Hans-Ulrich 1957   - 4 Simon, Jonathan 1976 1987 0 - 1
4 6 Becker, Alexander 1944   - 5 Susallek, Markus 1921 1887 ½ - ½
5 7 Murmann, Andreas 1980   - 6 Böhl, Marius 1801 1821 1 - 0
6 8 Rebhan, Gilbert 1879 1974 - 7 Stadtmüller, Michael 1889   ½ - ½
7 12 Lechleitner, Walter 1845   - 8 Kemmerer, Toni 1858   1 - 0
8 13 Pfadenhauer, Tobias 1823 1819 - 9 Trapp, Kevin 1701 1848 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1949 1970 - Schnitt: 1901 1934  
 
3 SK 1982 Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 - 1 Schulz, Lukas 2158 2136 0 - 1
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2149 2207 - 3 Brunsch, Michael 1891 1959 1 - 0
3 3 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 - 4 Koch, Christian 1930 1940 1 - 0
4 4 Langer, Simon 1940 1788 - 7 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1834 2087 1 - 0
5 5 Strobel, Walter 2035 2275 - 8 Mönius, Alexander 1850 1893 ½ - ½
6 7 Zöller, Bernd 1936   - 14 Gorka, Michael 1691 1936 1 - 0
7 8 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   - 19 Mönius, Oliver 1777 1787 1 - 0
8 9 Link, Klaus 1932 1960 - 20 Pfann, Elias 1461   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2042 2133 - Schnitt: 1824 1962  
 
4 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 1 DWZ ELO - 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Studnicka, Tomas 2297 2336 - 3 Reißner, Andreas 2018 2061 1 - 0
2 3 Jirovsky, Pavel 2325 2322 - 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2095 2088 ½ - ½
3 4 Helm, Timo 1978 1969 - 5 Wilfert, André 1988 2031 0 - 1
4 5 Jahrsdörfer, Gerd 2120 2164 - 6 Nürnberger, Stefan 1986 2174 1 - 0
5 8 Demar, Stefan 1759 1744 - 7 Stingl, Rene 1998 1891 ½ - ½
6 12 Müller, Lutz 1959 2054 - 8 Küspert, Helmut 1924 1942 0 - 1
7 15 Weikert, Benedikt 1705 1888 - 11 Hientz, Werner 1908   0 - 1
8 17 Beyersdorf, Gunter 1652 1797 - 13 Stingl, Karlheinz 1855 1890 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1974 2034 - Schnitt: 1971 2011  
 
5 SK 1933 Bad Neustadt 1 DWZ ELO - PTSV SK Hof 1892 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 4 Lang, Stefan, Dr. 2118 2121 - 1 Shashkin, Igor 2056 2088 ½ - ½
2 5 Herbst, Christoph 2025   - 2 Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1996 2042 ½ - ½
3 6 Söder, Thomas 2024 2177 - 3 Hertel, Hans 2020 2092 ½ - ½
4 7 Weck, Hans 1962   - 4 Schindler, Viktor 2141 2109 ½ - ½
5 8 Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 2081 2204 - 7 Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1879 1925 1 - 0
6 10 Markert, Markus 1904 1992 - 8 Schleupner, Kurt 1765 1832 1 - 0
7 11 Bittner, Harald, Dr. 1918   - 18 Wüst, Carolin 1393 1518 ½ - ½
8 13 Federschmidt, Ralf 1771   - 19 Galstyan, Spartak 1775 1779 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1975 2123 - Schnitt: 1878 1923