Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Zirndorf 1 ** 5 3 4 6 6 15 - 3 43.0 - 29.0
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 3 ** 4 5 4 6 4 8 13 - 5 45.0 - 27.0
3. SG Buechenbach/Roth 1 5 4 ** 3 5 5 11 - 7 40.0 - 32.0
4. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 ** 4 4 5 10 - 8 36.5 - 35.5
5. SV Altensittenbach 1 4 4 5 ** 5 5 4 9 - 9 37.5 - 34.5
6. SC Erlangen 48/88 2 2 2 4 3 ** 7 4 8 - 10 35.5 - 36.5
7. Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 1 ** 8 - 10 30.0 - 42.0
8. SC Windischeschenbach 1 4 3 4 4 ** 7 - 11 34.5 - 37.5
9. SK Schwandorf 1 3 ** 3 6 - 12 33.5 - 38.5
10. SC Bechhofen 1923 1 2 0 3 3 4 ½ 5 ** 3 - 15 24.5 - 47.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/10/16
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2129 2089 - 1 Kilgus, Georg 2430 2418 0 - 1
2 2 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2069 2207 - 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2031 2091 ½ - ½
3 3 Endres, Christian 2082   - 6 Kanewski, Josef 2103 2107 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Frank 2149 2256 - 7 Tassell, Pierre 2008 2062 ½ - ½
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 - 9 Dechant, Georg 1919 1985 1 - 0
6 6 Albrecht, Hans 2036 2174 - 10 Born, Reiner 1949   ½ - ½
7 7 Auer, Günther 1987   - 11 Bunk, Wolfgang 1966   ½ - ½
8 10 Schwarm, Werner 1747   - 19 Sammet, Dominik 1760 1694 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2031 2175 - Schnitt: 2020 2059  
 
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SG Buechenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2231 2233 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2157 2237 ½ - ½
2 3 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 - 2 Braun, Michael 2048 2047 + - -
3 4 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2230 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2100 2058 ½ - ½
4 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 - 4 Bader, Dominic 2007 2066 ½ - ½
5 7 Schön, Rudolf 1879 2021 - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2080   0 - 1
6 9 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 - 7 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1976 1980 0 - 1
7 10 Unterkircher, Michael 1864 2069 - 9 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1928   0 - 1
8 13 Simmerl, Stefan 1833 1949 - 19 Kellmann, Andreas 1828 1858 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2007 2081 - Schnitt: 2015 2041  
 
3 SC Bechhofen 1923 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Weber, Daniel 2103 2072 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2061 2088 ½ - ½
2 4 Böse, Klaus 1896 2047 - 7 Paar, Johannes 1976 1982 ½ - ½
3 5 Lutz, Thomas 1910 2042 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 ½ - ½
4 6 Kaiser, Harald 1972 2005 - 11 Dotzauer, Ernst 1751   ½ - ½
5 8 Holzer, Johann 1863 1929 - 12 Olsza, Artur 1769   ½ - ½
6 10 Lutz, Astrid 1770 1961 - 15 Scharf, Daniel 1648   1 - 0
7 14 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1778   - 16 Obermeier, Karlheinz 1525   ½ - ½
8 17 Meyer, Nico 1609 1550 - 19 Stöckl, Maximilian 1581 1476 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1862 1943 - Schnitt: 1791 1922  
 
4 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 4 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 ½ - ½
2 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 5 Konsek, Peter 1963 2083 ½ - ½
3 4 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 - 6 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 1 - 0
4 6 Bildt, Maximilian 2079 2020 - 9 Krasotin, Valentin 1855 1773 ½ - ½
5 7 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1957 2052 - 13 Petrov, Mikhail 1951   0 - 1
6 8 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 15 Rhein, Thomas 1905   ½ - ½
7 9 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1959 2021 - 17 Dyroff, Roland 1823   1 - 0
8 10 Bildt, Thomas 1894 1997 - 20 Meulner, Fabian 1832 1870 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2056 2128 - Schnitt: 1924 1972  
 
5 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 DWZ ELO 1 - 7
1 1 Turner, Jan 2270 2387 - 1 Walter, Thomas 2109 2163 ½ - ½
2 3 Turner, Radek 2022 2077 - 2 Willim, Michael 2027 2085 0 - 1
3 5 Brack, Johannes 1875 1947 - 5 Tong, Kevin 1994 2049 0 - 1
4 6 Ließ, Marcus 1917 2025 - 6 Götz, Andreas 2013 2091 0 - 1
5 7 Simon, Günther 1884   - 7 Nehls, Benedikt 2013 1998 0 - 1
6 8 Krementschutzkij, Eduard 1980 1942 - 8 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1961 2037 0 - 1
7 9 Bergthaller, Christian 1964   - 14 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858   ½ - ½
8 10 Zoll, Erich 1816   - 19 Dürr, Florian 2005 1887 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1966 2075 - Schnitt: 1997 2044