Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 ** 5   6 12 - 4 37.0 - 27.0
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 3 ** 5 4   4 7 10 - 6 36.5 - 27.5
2. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 3 ** 5 5   10 - 6 36.5 - 27.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 3 ** 4 4   5 6 6 10 - 6 35.0 - 29.0
5. SC Forchheim 2   4 4 ** 5 2 10 - 6 33.0 - 31.0
6. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   4 3 ** 5 3 8 9 - 7 35.5 - 28.5
7. SC 1868 Bamberg 1 4   3 ** 4 8 - 8 31.5 - 32.5
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 3 5 4 **   6 7 - 9 30.5 - 33.5
9. SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 2 6   ** 5 4 - 12 28.5 - 35.5
10. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 2 1   2 0 2 3 ** 0 - 16 16.0 - 48.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/13/16
1 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 - 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2307 2402 ½ - ½
2 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 - 4 Königer, Matthias 2050   ½ - ½
3 5 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 - 5 Richter, Heiko 2008   0 - 1
4 6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 - 6 Bobrov, Andrey 2035   ½ - ½
5 7 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 - 8 Schmitt, Günter 1974 2091 ½ - ½
6 8 Herrmann, Jens 2008   - 9 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1892   ½ - ½
7 9 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 - 11 Kühn, Alexander 1762   1 - 0
8 10 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 - 15 Bauer, Ottmar 1732 1853 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2077 2123 - Schnitt: 1970 2115  
 
2 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Lauer, Moritz 2376 2388 - 2 Löw, Gerald 2215 2231 ½ - ½
2 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2255 - 3 Dalinger, Valeri 2200 2282 ½ - ½
3 3 Schubert, Dieter 2118 2169 - 4 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 1 - 0
4 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2078 2142 - 6 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2097 2061 0 - 1
5 5 Diekers, Michael 2099 2176 - 7 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 ½ - ½
6 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2117 - 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 ½ - ½
7 7 Monninger, Moritz 2085 2141 - 10 Zier, Oliver 2143 2154 ½ - ½
8 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2050 - 11 Mirke, Roy 1987 1962 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2144 2179 - Schnitt: 2089 2146  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 2 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 0 - 1
2 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 3 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 ½ - ½
3 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 6 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 ½ - ½
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 - 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 ½ - ½
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 - 9 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 0 - 1
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 10 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 1 - 0
7 8 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 - 14 Corral, Carlos 1922 2015 0 - 1
8 9 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 - 16 Pranschke, Gerd 1956 1980 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2134 2174 - Schnitt: 2075 2127  
 
4 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 - 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 ½ - ½
2 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - 2 Balin, Jan 2264 2359 ½ - ½
3 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 ½ - ½
4 6 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 ½ - ½
5 7 Mittag, Ralf 2101   - 7 Sott, Pavel 2137 2191 ½ - ½
6 10 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 - 8 Weingut, Roland 1975   ½ - ½
7 11 Mikuta, Alexander 2007   - 9 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 ½ - ½
8 15 Nigmatulin, Anatolij 1945 1981 - 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2099 2173 - Schnitt: 2095 2197  
 
5 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 - 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 ½ - ½
2 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 ½ - ½
3 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 - 3 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 ½ - ½
4 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 - 5 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 ½ - ½
5 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 - 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 0 - 1
6 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 ½ - ½
7 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   - 11 Fischer, Emil 2015   1 - 0
8 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 13 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2112 2175 - Schnitt: 2114 2225