Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 ** 3   5   4 4 7 10 - 4 34.0 - 22.0
2. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 5 **     6 10 - 4 32.5 - 23.5
3. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   **   4 3 5 3 8 9 - 5 32.0 - 24.0
4. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 3   ** 5 5   8 - 6 32.0 - 24.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2   4 3 ** 4   5 6 6 8 - 6 29.5 - 26.5
6. SC Forchheim 2 4   5 4 ** 2   8 - 6 28.5 - 27.5
7. SC 1868 Bamberg 1 4 3   **   7 - 7 27.5 - 28.5
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 5 3 3   **   6 6 - 8 26.5 - 29.5
9. SC Kitzingen von 1905 1   2 6   ** 5 4 - 10 25.0 - 31.0
10. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 1 2 0   2   2 3 ** 0 - 14 12.5 - 43.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 2/21/16
1 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 0 - 1
2 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 ½ - ½
3 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 - 5 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 1 - 0
4 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 - 6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 1 - 0
5 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 - 7 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 1 - 0
6 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 - 8 Herrmann, Jens 2008   1 - 0
7 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   - 9 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 ½ - ½
8 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 18 Braun, Kristin 1781 1837 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2112 2175 - Schnitt: 2051 2110  
 
2 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 ½ - ½
2 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 - 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 1 - 0
3 5 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 - 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 ½ - ½
4 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 - 5 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 0 - 1
5 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 - 6 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 ½ - ½
6 11 Fischer, Emil 2015   - 8 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   1 - 0
7 13 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 - 10 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 ½ - ½
8 14 Dittmann, Rainer 1944   - 13 Bücker, Florian 1949   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2102 2246 - Schnitt: 2119 2211  
 
3 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 - 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 1 - 0
2 2 Balin, Jan 2264 2359 - 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 1 - 0
3 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 0 - 1
4 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 0 - 1
5 7 Sott, Pavel 2137 2191 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 ½ - ½
6 8 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 8 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 0 - 1
7 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   - 10 Abel, Peter 2173 2199 0 - 1
8 16 Oberberger, Peter 1800   - 15 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2068 2246 - Schnitt: 2113 2146  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2255 0 - 1
2 5 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 - 3 Schubert, Dieter 2118 2169 1 - 0
3 6 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 - 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2078 2142 0 - 1
4 7 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 5 Diekers, Michael 2099 2176 ½ - ½
5 9 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 - 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2117 0 - 1
6 12 Ulusoy, Tolga 2089 2092 - 7 Monninger, Moritz 2085 2141 0 - 1
7 14 Corral, Carlos 1922 2015 - 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2050 ½ - ½
8 19 Hoffmann, Sebastian 1885 1958 - 9 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2025 2035 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2075 2129 - Schnitt: 2100 2135  
 
5 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO + - -