Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 ** 3   4 4   5   7 8 - 4 28.5 - 19.5
2. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 5 **       6 8 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
3. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2   ** 4   4   5 6 6 8 - 4 26.5 - 21.5
3. SC Forchheim 2 4   4 ** 5     8 - 4 26.5 - 21.5
5. SC 1868 Bamberg 1 4     ** 3   7 - 5 24.0 - 24.0
5. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   4 3 5 **   3   7 - 5 24.0 - 24.0
7. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 3     ** 5   6 - 6 27.0 - 21.0
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1   3   5 3 **   6 6 - 6 24.0 - 24.0
9. SC Kitzingen von 1905 1   2     ** 5 2 - 10 19.0 - 29.0
10. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 1 2 2       2 3 ** 0 - 12 12.5 - 35.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 1/31/16
1 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 - 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 ½ - ½
2 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 - 2 Löw, Gerald 2215 2231 ½ - ½
3 5 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 - 4 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 ½ - ½
4 6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 - 7 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 ½ - ½
5 7 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 - 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 ½ - ½
6 8 Herrmann, Jens 2008   - 11 Mirke, Roy 1987 1962 1 - 0
7 9 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 - 12 Birkholz, Olga 2036 2064 ½ - ½
8 13 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 2011 - 18 Herrmann, Michael 1828   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2071 2125 - Schnitt: 2041 2138  
 
2 TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2307 2402 - 2 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 1 - 0
2 2 Schatz, Christian 2139 2212 - 3 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 ½ - ½
3 3 Scheidt, Karlheinz 1981 2117 - 4 Grafe, Wilhelm 2074 2158 0 - 1
4 4 Königer, Matthias 2050   - 5 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 0 - 1
5 5 Richter, Heiko 2008   - 6 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 0 - 1
6 6 Bobrov, Andrey 2035   - 7 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 ½ - ½
7 8 Schmitt, Günter 1974 2091 - 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 0 - 1
8 9 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1892   - 9 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2048 2205 - Schnitt: 2131 2189  
 
3 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Lauer, Moritz 2376 2388 - 2 Balin, Jan 2264 2359 ½ - ½
2 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2255 - 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 1 - 0
3 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2078 2142 - 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 ½ - ½
4 5 Diekers, Michael 2099 2176 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 ½ - ½
5 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2117 - 7 Sott, Pavel 2137 2191 ½ - ½
6 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2050 - 8 Weingut, Roland 1975   ½ - ½
7 10 Sarec, Ivica 2084 2126 - 9 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 1 - 0
8 11 Glitz, Martin 2041 2056 - 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2134 2163 - Schnitt: 2084 2164  
 
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 ½ - ½
2 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 0 - 1
3 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 3 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 ½ - ½
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 - 5 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 ½ - ½
5 7 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 ½ - ½
6 8 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 0 - 1
7 11 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2044 2080 - 11 Fischer, Emil 2015   0 - 1
8 12 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 - 13 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2114 2155 - Schnitt: 2131 2245  
 
5 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 - 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 0 - 1
2 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 ½ - ½
3 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 ½ - ½
4 6 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 - 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   ½ - ½
5 7 Mittag, Ralf 2101   - 9 Eckert, Leo 1888   1 - 0
6 8 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   - 10 Gernert, Ingolf 1971   0 - 1
7 10 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 - 13 Nußbaumer, Hans 1903   1 - 0
8 12 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1992   - 16 Sendner, Markus 1798 1951 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2111 2212 - Schnitt: 1978 2085