Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **     4     4 5 7 8 - 2 25.5 - 14.5
2. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   **   3 4 5     7 - 3 21.0 - 19.0
3. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1   **       6 6 - 4 23.0 - 17.0
4. SC Forchheim 2 4     ** 4     6 - 4 21.5 - 18.5
5. SC Bad Kötzting 1   5 ** 3       6 6 - 4 21.0 - 19.0
6. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2   4 4 5 **     6   6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
7. SC 1868 Bamberg 1 4 3       **   5 - 5 19.5 - 20.5
8. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 3       **   4 - 6 22.0 - 18.0
9. SC Kitzingen von 1905 1       2   ** 5 2 - 8 15.5 - 24.5
10. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 1   2   2     3 ** 0 - 10 10.5 - 29.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/17/16
1 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 - 1 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 ½ - ½
2 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - 2 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2158 2207 ½ - ½
3 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 0 - 1
4 5 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 - 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 ½ - ½
5 6 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 - 5 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 0 - 1
6 7 Mittag, Ralf 2101   - 6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 ½ - ½
7 8 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   - 9 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 ½ - ½
8 10 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 - 10 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2138 2211 - Schnitt: 2112 2161  
 
2 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 0 - 1
2 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 - 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 ½ - ½
3 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 - 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 ½ - ½
4 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 0 - 1
5 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 ½ - ½
6 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 0 - 1
7 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 8 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 1 - 0
8 9 Eckert, Leo 1888   - 12 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2085 2191 - Schnitt: 2131 2170  
 
3 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2376 2388 0 - 1
2 3 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2255 ½ - ½
3 5 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 - 3 Schubert, Dieter 2118 2169 0 - 1
4 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 - 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2078 2142 ½ - ½
5 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 - 5 Diekers, Michael 2099 2176 0 - 1
6 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 - 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2117 0 - 1
7 11 Fischer, Emil 2015   - 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2050 0 - 1
8 13 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 - 9 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2025 2035 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2099 2219 - Schnitt: 2137 2166  
 
4 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 - 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2307 2402 0 - 1
2 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2139 2212 1 - 0
3 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 - 3 Scheidt, Karlheinz 1981 2117 1 - 0
4 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 - 4 Königer, Matthias 2050   ½ - ½
5 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 5 Richter, Heiko 2008   1 - 0
6 7 Sott, Pavel 2137 2191 - 6 Bobrov, Andrey 2035   + - -
7 8 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 8 Schmitt, Günter 1974 2091 ½ - ½
8 9 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 - 9 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1892   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2116 2167 - Schnitt: 2048 2205  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 1 - 0
2 3 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 - 2 Löw, Gerald 2215 2231 ½ - ½
3 5 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 - 4 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 0 - 1
4 6 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 - 5 Aulinger, Reimund 2057 2099 ½ - ½
5 7 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 6 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2097 2061 0 - 1
6 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 - 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 1 - 0
7 9 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 - 9 Droll, Johannes 2205 2205 ½ - ½
8 10 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 - 11 Mirke, Roy 1987 1962 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2122 2176 - Schnitt: 2099 2134