Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 **           6 6 - 2 21.5 - 10.5
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1   **   4   4   5   7 6 - 2 20.0 - 12.0
3. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   ** 5     3     6 - 2 17.0 - 15.0
4. SC 1868 Bamberg 1   4 3 **         5 - 3 17.0 - 15.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2       ** 4 5   6   5 - 3 16.5 - 15.5
6. SC Forchheim 2   4     4 **     4 - 4 16.0 - 16.0
7. SC Bad Kötzting 1   5   3 **       4 - 4 15.0 - 17.0
8. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1   3       **   2 - 6 15.5 - 16.5
9. SC Kitzingen von 1905 1       2     ** 5 2 - 6 13.0 - 19.0
10. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 2 1           3 ** 0 - 8 8.5 - 23.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/13/15
1 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 - 2 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 ½ - ½
2 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 - 3 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 0 - 1
3 5 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 - 5 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 0 - 1
4 6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 - 6 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 1 - 0
5 7 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 - 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 ½ - ½
6 8 Herrmann, Jens 2008   - 9 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 ½ - ½
7 9 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 - 10 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 ½ - ½
8 10 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 - 12 Ulusoy, Tolga 2089 2092 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2077 2123 - Schnitt: 2122 2159  
 
2 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 - 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 ½ - ½
2 3 Dalinger, Valeri 2200 2282 - 2 Balin, Jan 2264 2359 ½ - ½
3 4 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 - 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 0 - 1
4 6 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2097 2061 - 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 ½ - ½
5 7 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 - 7 Sott, Pavel 2137 2191 ½ - ½
6 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 - 8 Weingut, Roland 1975   ½ - ½
7 11 Mirke, Roy 1987 1962 - 9 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 ½ - ½
8 15 Rein, Iwan 1978 2090 - 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2066 2138 - Schnitt: 2099 2197  
 
3 TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2307 2402 - 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 0 - 1
2 2 Schatz, Christian 2139 2212 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 0 - 1
3 3 Scheidt, Karlheinz 1981 2117 - 3 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 ½ - ½
4 4 Königer, Matthias 2050   - 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 ½ - ½
5 5 Richter, Heiko 2008   - 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 0 - 1
6 6 Bobrov, Andrey 2035   - 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 0 - 1
7 8 Schmitt, Günter 1974 2091 - 11 Fischer, Emil 2015   ½ - ½
8 9 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1892   - 13 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2048 2205 - Schnitt: 2119 2218  
 
4 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Lauer, Moritz 2376 2388 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 1 - 0
2 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2255 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 ½ - ½
3 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2078 2142 - 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 0 - 1
4 5 Diekers, Michael 2099 2176 - 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 ½ - ½
5 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2117 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 ½ - ½
6 7 Monninger, Moritz 2085 2141 - 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 1 - 0
7 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2050 - 9 Eckert, Leo 1888   1 - 0
8 9 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2025 2035 - 16 Sendner, Markus 1798 1951 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2132 2163 - Schnitt: 2055 2156  
 
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 0 - 1
2 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 ½ - ½
3 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 ½ - ½
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 - 5 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 ½ - ½
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 - 7 Mittag, Ralf 2101   1 - 0
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 8 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   0 - 1
7 8 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 - 10 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 ½ - ½
8 9 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 - 12 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1992   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2134 2174 - Schnitt: 2124 2207