Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 **   5           6 - 0 14.0 - 10.0
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1   **       4     5 7 5 - 1 16.0 - 8.0
3. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1   **           4 - 2 15.5 - 8.5
4. SC 1868 Bamberg 1 3     **         4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2       **   6 5     4 - 2 12.5 - 11.5
6. SC Forchheim 2   4       **     3 - 3 12.0 - 12.0
7. SC Kitzingen von 1905 1       2   **     5 2 - 4 10.5 - 13.5
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1       3   **     2 - 4 10.0 - 14.0
9. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1   3         **   0 - 6 10.0 - 14.0
10. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1   1       3     ** 0 - 6 6.5 - 17.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/15/15
1 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 1 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 ½ - ½
2 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 ½ - ½
3 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 ½ - ½
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 - 5 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 ½ - ½
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 - 6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 1 - 0
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 7 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 ½ - ½
7 8 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 - 8 Herrmann, Jens 2008   ½ - ½
8 13 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 - 9 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2116 2163 - Schnitt: 2101 2161  
 
2 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2376 2388 ½ - ½
2 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2255 1 - 0
3 5 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 - 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2078 2142 1 - 0
4 6 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 - 5 Diekers, Michael 2099 2176 1 - 0
5 7 Mittag, Ralf 2101   - 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2117 0 - 1
6 10 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 - 7 Monninger, Moritz 2085 2141 1 - 0
7 11 Mikuta, Alexander 2007   - 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2050 0 - 1
8 14 Labin, Sascha 1963 2021 - 9 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2025 2035 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2113 2185 - Schnitt: 2132 2163  
 
3 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 DWZ ELO - TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2307 2402 ½ - ½
2 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2139 2212 ½ - ½
3 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 - 3 Scheidt, Karlheinz 1981 2117 ½ - ½
4 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 - 4 Königer, Matthias 2050   ½ - ½
5 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 - 5 Richter, Heiko 2008   ½ - ½
6 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   - 6 Bobrov, Andrey 2035   1 - 0
7 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 8 Schmitt, Günter 1974 2091 ½ - ½
8 9 Eckert, Leo 1888   - 9 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1892   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2085 2191 - Schnitt: 2048 2205  
 
4 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 - 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 ½ - ½
2 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 - 4 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 ½ - ½
3 3 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 - 5 Aulinger, Reimund 2057 2099 ½ - ½
4 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 - 6 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2097 2061 1 - 0
5 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 - 7 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 0 - 1
6 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 - 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 1 - 0
7 9 Haag, Wolfgang 2081 2184 - 10 Zier, Oliver 2143 2154 0 - 1
8 12 Winkler, Gerhard 2002   - 11 Mirke, Roy 1987 1962 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2136 2236 - Schnitt: 2068 2123  
 
5 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 - 3 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 0 - 1
2 2 Balin, Jan 2264 2359 - 6 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 1 - 0
3 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 - 7 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 ½ - ½
4 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 - 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 ½ - ½
5 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 - 9 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 0 - 1
6 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 12 Ulusoy, Tolga 2089 2092 ½ - ½
7 7 Sott, Pavel 2137 2191 - 14 Corral, Carlos 1922 2015 ½ - ½
8 10 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 - 17 Renner, Christian 1900 2022 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2143 2188 - Schnitt: 2055 2128