Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **             5   7 4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
1. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1   **             4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
3. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2     ** 5           4 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
4. SC 1868 Bamberg 1     3 **           2 - 2 8.5 - 7.5
5. SC Forchheim 2         **       2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
6. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2         **     6   2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
7. SC Bad Kötzting 1         **       2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
8. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 3           **     0 - 4 6.5 - 9.5
9. SC Kitzingen von 1905 1         2     **   0 - 4 5.5 - 10.5
10. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 1               ** 0 - 4 3.5 - 12.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 10/25/15
1 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 - 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 ½ - ½
2 2 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2158 2207 - 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 ½ - ½
3 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 - 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 ½ - ½
4 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 - 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 ½ - ½
5 6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 0 - 1
6 7 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 - 7 Sott, Pavel 2137 2191 ½ - ½
7 8 Herrmann, Jens 2008   - 8 Weingut, Roland 1975   0 - 1
8 9 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 - 9 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2111 2169 - Schnitt: 2116 2167  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 2 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 0 - 1
2 3 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 ½ - ½
3 4 Grafe, Wilhelm 2074 2158 - 3 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 ½ - ½
4 6 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 - 5 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 0 - 1
5 7 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 0 - 1
6 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 0 - 1
7 9 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 0 - 1
8 10 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 - 9 Haag, Wolfgang 2081 2184 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2111 2176 - Schnitt: 2151 2244  
 
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 1 - 0
2 2 Löw, Gerald 2215 2231 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 1 - 0
3 4 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 - 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 0 - 1
4 5 Aulinger, Reimund 2057 2099 - 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 ½ - ½
5 6 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2097 2061 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 ½ - ½
6 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 - 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   ½ - ½
7 11 Mirke, Roy 1987 1962 - 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 0 - 1
8 12 Birkholz, Olga 2036 2064 - 9 Eckert, Leo 1888   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2078 2117 - Schnitt: 2085 2191  
 
4 TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2307 2402 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 0 - 1
2 3 Scheidt, Karlheinz 1981 2117 - 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - - +
3 4 Königer, Matthias 2050   - 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 ½ - ½
4 5 Richter, Heiko 2008   - 5 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 0 - 1
5 6 Bobrov, Andrey 2035   - 7 Mittag, Ralf 2101   ½ - ½
6 8 Schmitt, Günter 1974 2091 - 10 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 ½ - ½
7 9 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1892   - 11 Mikuta, Alexander 2007   0 - 1
8 11 Kühn, Alexander 1762   - 13 Bücker, Florian 1949   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2001 2203 - Schnitt: 2113 2207  
 
5 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Lauer, Moritz 2376 2388 - 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 ½ - ½
2 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2255 - 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 0 - 1
3 3 Schubert, Dieter 2118 2169 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 0 - 1
4 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2078 2142 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 ½ - ½
5 5 Diekers, Michael 2099 2176 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 ½ - ½
6 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2117 - 8 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 1 - 0
7 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2050 - 9 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 ½ - ½
8 11 Glitz, Martin 2041 2056 - 10 Abel, Peter 2173 2199 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2139 2169 - Schnitt: 2128 2163