Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **                 7 2 - 0 7.0 - 1.0
2. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1     **             2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
4. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2       **     5       2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SC Forchheim 2         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
7. SC 1868 Bamberg 1       3     **       0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1             **     0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. SC Kitzingen von 1905 1   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.0 - 7.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/11/15
1 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2255 - 1 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 0 - 1
2 3 Schubert, Dieter 2118 2169 - 2 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2158 2207 0 - 1
3 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2078 2142 - 5 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 ½ - ½
4 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2117 - 6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 1 - 0
5 7 Monninger, Moritz 2085 2141 - 7 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 0 - 1
6 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2050 - 8 Herrmann, Jens 2008   ½ - ½
7 10 Sarec, Ivica 2084 2126 - 10 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 ½ - ½
8 12 Sattler, Stefan 2048 2072 - 15 Balle, Alfred 1861 2007 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2101 2134 - Schnitt: 2046 2094  
 
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2307 2402 0 - 1
2 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2139 2212 1 - 0
3 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 4 Königer, Matthias 2050   1 - 0
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 - 5 Richter, Heiko 2008   1 - 0
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 - 6 Bobrov, Andrey 2035   1 - 0
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 8 Schmitt, Günter 1974 2091 1 - 0
7 8 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 - 9 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1892   1 - 0
8 11 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2044 2080 - 10 Güntner, Peter 1840   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2126 2165 - Schnitt: 2030 2235  
 
3 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 - 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 ½ - ½
2 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - 2 Löw, Gerald 2215 2231 0 - 1
3 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 4 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 ½ - ½
4 5 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 - 6 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2097 2061 1 - 0
5 6 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 - 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 ½ - ½
6 7 Mittag, Ralf 2101   - 9 Droll, Johannes 2205 2205 0 - 1
7 8 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   - 11 Mirke, Roy 1987 1962 0 - 1
8 14 Labin, Sascha 1963 2021 - 15 Rein, Iwan 1978 2090 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2115 2183 - Schnitt: 2089 2133  
 
4 SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 2 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 0 - 1
2 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 - 3 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 ½ - ½
3 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 - 5 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 1 - 0
4 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 - 6 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 0 - 1
5 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 - 7 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 0 - 1
6 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 0 - 1
7 9 Eckert, Leo 1888   - 9 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 0 - 1
8 17 Pfannes, Andreas 1803 1932 - 10 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2056 2154 - Schnitt: 2122 2176  
 
5 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 - 2 Balin, Jan 2264 2359 ½ - ½
2 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 - 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 1 - 0
3 3 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 - 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 ½ - ½
4 5 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 ½ - ½
5 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 - 7 Sott, Pavel 2137 2191 0 - 1
6 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 - 8 Weingut, Roland 1975   1 - 0
7 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 - 9 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 1 - 0
8 11 Fischer, Emil 2015   - 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2142 2252 - Schnitt: 2080 2188