Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 ** 5 6 14 - 4 41.5 - 30.5
2. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 ** 5 3 5 12 - 6 42.0 - 30.0
3. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 ** 4 5 3 3 5 8 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 3 4 ** 4 5 4 6 6 11 - 7 39.0 - 33.0
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 3 5 3 ** 4 4 7 10 - 8 39.5 - 32.5
6. SC Forchheim 2 5 4 4 ** 2 10 - 8 36.5 - 35.5
7. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 5 3 ** 4 8 6 9 - 9 38.5 - 33.5
8. SC 1868 Bamberg 1 3 4 4 4 ** 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
9. SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 2 6 0 ** 5 4 - 14 28.5 - 43.5
10. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 2 0 2 1 2 3 ** 0 - 18 18.5 - 53.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/10/16
1 SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 - 1 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 1 - 0
2 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 ½ - ½
3 3 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 - 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 ½ - ½
4 5 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 - 5 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 ½ - ½
5 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 - 6 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 1 - 0
6 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 - 7 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 ½ - ½
7 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 - 8 Herrmann, Jens 2008   ½ - ½
8 13 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 - 9 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2132 2228 - Schnitt: 2101 2161  
 
2 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen von 1905 1 DWZ ELO 8 - 0
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 + - -
2 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 + - -
3 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 + - -
4 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 + - -
5 7 Sott, Pavel 2137 2191 - 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 + - -
6 8 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 + - -
7 9 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 - 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   + - -
8 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   - 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 + - -
Schnitt: 2082 2161 - Schnitt: 2112 2175  
 
3 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 ½ - ½
2 3 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 - 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 ½ - ½
3 7 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 + - -
4 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 - 4 Mehler, Gerhard 2240 2260 + - -
5 9 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 - 5 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 0 - 1
6 10 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 - 6 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 1 - 0
7 19 Hoffmann, Sebastian 1885 1958 - 10 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 0 - 1
8 20 Faralisz, Patrick 1893 1793 - 11 Mikuta, Alexander 2007   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2058 2095 - Schnitt: 2149 2218  
 
4 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 1 - 0
2 2 Löw, Gerald 2215 2231 - 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 1 - 0
3 4 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 - 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 0 - 1
4 6 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2097 2061 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 1 - 0
5 7 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 0 - 1
6 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 1 - 0
7 11 Mirke, Roy 1987 1962 - 8 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 0 - 1
8 14 Rein, Wladimir 2078   - 13 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2080 2137 - Schnitt: 2116 2163  
 
5 TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2307 2402 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2376 2388 0 - 1
2 4 Königer, Matthias 2050   - 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2255 ½ - ½
3 5 Richter, Heiko 2008   - 3 Schubert, Dieter 2118 2169 ½ - ½
4 6 Bobrov, Andrey 2035   - 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2078 2142 - - +
5 8 Schmitt, Günter 1974 2091 - 5 Diekers, Michael 2099 2176 ½ - ½
6 9 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1892   - 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2117 ½ - ½
7 11 Kühn, Alexander 1762   - 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2050 0 - 1
8 13 Ley, Peter 1757   - 10 Sarec, Ivica 2084 2126 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1973 2246 - Schnitt: 2144 2177