Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Süd

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK München Südost 1 ** 5 4 5 3 5 4 6 12 - 6 41.0 - 31.0
2. SK Weilheim 1 ** 6 5 4 5 11 - 7 38.5 - 33.5
3. Münchener SC 1 3 ** 3 4 5 11 - 7 37.5 - 34.5
4. SV Deggendorf 1 2 5 ** 5 4 5 11 - 7 37.0 - 35.0
5. SK Freising 1 4 ** 4 5 10 - 8 37.0 - 35.0
6. SC Tarrasch München 1 3 ** 4 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
6. SC Rottal 1 5 3 3 4 ** 5 5 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
8. SV Röhrnbach 1 3 4 4 4 3 3 ** 3 7 - 11 33.0 - 39.0
9. SC Unterhaching 1 4 3 3 ** 5 - 13 34.0 - 38.0
10. SK Ingolstadt 1 2 3 4 3 5 ** 5 - 13 31.0 - 41.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/12/15
1 SK Ingolstadt 1 DWZ ELO - SV Deggendorf 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Spieß, Martin 2155 2118 - 1 Sedlak, Nikola 2528 2537 0 - 1
2 3 Geberl, Hans Walter 2155 2213 - 2 Delchev, Aleksander 2548 2586 0 - 1
3 5 Sailer, Wolfgang 2074 2092 - 3 Krstic, Petar 2334 2333 ½ - ½
4 6 Wurzel, Andre 2163 2215 - 7 Dörfler, Guenther 1968   1 - 0
5 8 Ebenhöch, Daniel 2066 2046 - 8 Bielmeier, Ludwig 2025 2090 0 - 1
6 9 Michaelis, Martin 2253   - 11 Krauß, Andreas 1885   1 - 0
7 13 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1945 2072 - 14 Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. 1873 1942 1 - 0
8 14 Zeindlmeier, Thomas 1968 2018 - 15 Weiß, Thomas 1817 1819 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2097 2110 - Schnitt: 2122 2217  
 
2 SK München Südost 1 DWZ ELO - SK Weilheim 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Kosic, Dragan 2528 2498 - 1 Bayer, Bernhard 2383 2430 ½ - ½
2 2 Kostic, Vladimir 2351 2371 - 2 Deglmann, Ludwig 2264 2311 1 - 0
3 3 Höfelsauer, Thomas 2297 2339 - 3 Pilz, Dieter 2142 2190 1 - 0
4 4 Bergauz, Noam 2236 2277 - 4 Fuchs, Georg 2172 2230 1 - 0
5 5 Bergauz, Avigdor 2154 2158 - 5 de Francesco, Klaus 2232 2265 1 - 0
6 6 Wood, Christopher 2102 2221 - 7 Pierecker, Markus 2188 2187 ½ - ½
7 7 Sirota, Boris 2067   - 8 Mayerhofer, Peter     0 - 1
8 8 Bucan, Djordje 2039   - 9 Lochte, Thomas 2095 1984 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2221 2310 - Schnitt: 2210 2228  
 
3 SC Unterhaching 1 DWZ ELO - SV Röhrnbach 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Schmidt, Georg 2269 2344 - 1 Schmidt, Peter 2360 2388 ½ - ½
2 2 Komljenovic, Luka 2252 2245 - 2 Stadler, Alexander 2033 2096 1 - 0
3 3 Brosig, Boris 2128 2184 - 3 Wisnet, Dominic 2344 2327 0 - 1
4 4 Dengler, Peter 2183 2191 - 4 Kleibel, Uwe 2192 2180 0 - 1
5 5 Schmidt, Gerhard 2108 2203 - 5 Knechtel, Roland 2225 2272 0 - 1
6 6 Urankar, Hans-Peter 2166 2238 - 8 Schmid, Franz 2160 2188 ½ - ½
7 7 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2092 2156 - 10 Lipok, Erik 2038 2108 ½ - ½
8 8 Demir, Bilal 2080 2099 - 11 Swoboda, Philipp 1994 1979 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2159 2207 - Schnitt: 2168 2192  
 
4 Münchener SC 1 DWZ ELO - SC Rottal 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Jones, Gawain C B 2621 2650 - 1 Riediger, Martin 2246 2288 1 - 0
2 2 Pezerovic, Edin 2404 2422 - 3 Heiduczek, Josef 2169 2162 1 - 0
3 6 Hantak, Adam 2146 2177 - 4 Müller, Alexander 2235 2145 ½ - ½
4 7 Otte, Marco 2143 2230 - 5 Ager, Josef 2152 2158 1 - 0
5 8 Unger, Michael 2053 2186 - 6 Bensch, Patrick 2139 2183 0 - 1
6 9 Kalinin, Oleksandr 2009 2060 - 7 Wagner, Hans 2103 2183 ½ - ½
7 11 Azimi, Reza 2027 2035 - 9 Spiesberger, Gerhard 2055 2063 ½ - ½
8 14 Stock, Christoph 2001 2148 - 10 Kücher, Wolfgang 2129 2101 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2175 2238 - Schnitt: 2153 2160  
 
5 SK Freising 1 DWZ ELO - SC Tarrasch München 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Gregor, Jiri 2175 2234 - 2 Meier, Volker 2215 2229 0 - 1
2 3 Eggerer, Stefan 2160   - 3 Schelle, Artur 2166 2200 0 - 1
3 4 Zill, Christoph 2175 2212 - 5 zur Lage, Julian 2084 2107 1 - 0
4 5 Parashchenko, Oleg 2066 2139 - 6 Herich, Manfred 2073 2177 0 - 1
5 6 Bauer, Robert 2101 2165 - 7 Lipinsky, Markus 2042 2005 1 - 0
6 7 Grüttner, Ralf 2054 2102 - 8 Klenk, Robert 1967 2112 0 - 1
7 8 Trapp, Maximilian 2145 2050 - 9 Rasch, Gerhard 2006   1 - 0
8 13 Dost, Andreas 1978 2023 - 10 Beckers, Thomas 1970 2029 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2106 2132 - Schnitt: 2065 2122