Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC NT Nürnberg 2 **   5 6 4 15 - 1 43.5 - 20.5
2. SK Kelheim 1 ** 4 6 5 3 5   11 - 5 34.5 - 29.5
3. SC Kitzingen 1   4 ** 1 3 6 4 4 4 8 - 8 31.5 - 32.5
4. TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 3 2 ** 5   5 5 8 - 8 30.5 - 33.5
5. SC Bamberg 1 2 3 7 ** 4   7 - 9 34.0 - 30.0
5. SK Schweinfurt 1 4 5 3 ** 3   7 6 7 - 9 34.0 - 30.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 1 2   5 ** 4 5 3 7 - 9 30.5 - 33.5
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 5 4 3 4   4 ** 6 7 - 9 30.0 - 34.0
9. SV Würzburg 1 3 4   1 3 ** 7 - 9 29.0 - 35.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1   4 3 2 5 2 ** 3 - 13 22.5 - 41.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/15/15
1 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2265 1 - 0
2 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - 3 Fuhrmann, Max 2109 2126 ½ - ½
3 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 ½ - ½
4 4 Mittag, Ralf 2101   - 5 Blodig, Constantin 2106 2087 0 - 1
5 7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 0 - 1
6 8 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 - 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2064 2098 ½ - ½
7 9 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 - 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1957 1973 ½ - ½
8 19 Wolf, Pablo 1770 1856 - 12 Singer, Michael 1857 1918 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2097 2148 - Schnitt: 2073 2090  
 
2 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 1 - 0
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2149 2207 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 1 - 0
3 4 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 - 5 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 ½ - ½
4 5 Strobel, Walter 2035 2275 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 0 - 1
5 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   - 7 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 0 - 1
6 7 Langer, Simon 1940 1788 - 8 van Ginkel, Pieter 2108 2188 1 - 0
7 8 Zöller, Bernd 1936   - 9 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 1 - 0
8 9 Link, Klaus 1932 1960 - 14 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2042 2133 - Schnitt: 2124 2162  
 
3 TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 - 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 ½ - ½
2 4 Zier, Oliver 2143 2154 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 ½ - ½
3 5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 - 3 Haag, Wolfgang 2081 2184 ½ - ½
4 6 Aulinger, Reimund 2057 2099 - 4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 + - -
5 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 1 - 0
6 8 Birkholz, Olga 2036 2064 - 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 ½ - ½
7 10 Rein, Iwan 1978 2090 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 0 - 1
8 11 Rein, Wladimir 2078   - 12 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2070 2138 - Schnitt: 2122 2220  
 
4 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 ½ - ½
2 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 + - -
3 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 ½ - ½
4 7 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 ½ - ½
5 8 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 - 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 ½ - ½
6 9 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 ½ - ½
7 10 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   - 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   ½ - ½
8 17 Meindl, Adolf 1708   - 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1999 2155 - Schnitt: 2112 2175  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 2126 - 1 Vavra, Pavel 2326 2366 0 - 1
2 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2226 2283 1 - 0
3 4 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 - 4 Gräf, Harald 2153 2173 1 - 0
4 5 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 - 5 Posske, Thore 2099 1942 ½ - ½
5 6 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 - 6 Bräutigam, Thomas 1974 2105 1 - 0
6 7 Sommer, Matthias 2037 2156 - 7 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 0 - 1
7 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 - 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2018 2264 ½ - ½
8 9 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 14 Ersöz, Can 1892 2031 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2134 2198 - Schnitt: 2081 2150